Stamtavla Olof NylÚn-Persson

Ortregister

Nummeranvisning avser tabellnummer.

 
Ava, Nordmaling ...................................................... 311
Baggård, Nordmaling .................................................. 101
Bandhagen, Stockholm (AB) ........................................ 154 156
Bastuliden, Bygdeå ................................................... 166
Bergvall, Degerfors .................................................. 141
Bergvall, Sävar ...................................................... 141
Bjurmyrkammen, Nysätra ............................................... 171
Bjänsjön, Bygdeå ...................................................... 30
Bjänsjöå, Bygdeå ..................................................... 166
Björkudden, Jokkmokk (BD) ............................................ 188
Bobacken, Bygdeå .... 48 54 55 144 145 150 151 172 178 185 218 224 225 264
270 279 309
Bodbyn, Burträsk ................................................ 8 97 100
Botsmark, Sävar .................................................... 46 47
Brasilien ............................................................. 42
Brattby, Vännäs .................................................. 172 264
Brattsbacka, Nordmaling .............................................. 227
Brednoret, Bygdeå .................................................... 210
Broträsk, Lövånger ................................................ 52 155
Brände, Bygdeå ............................................... 120 136 195
Brände, Nysätra ... 1 9 37 40 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70
71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95
96 97 98 99 104 105 106 107 110 114 116 238 262 277 313
Brändfors, Nysätra ............................................. 60 61 107
Bränndalen, Bygdeå ............................................... 172 264
Bureå ........................................................ 218 221 223
Bursiljum, Burträsk .............................................. 126 128
Burträsk ........................................... 67 90 103 187 200 313
Bussjön, Umeå landsförsamling ........................................ 156
Bygdeträsk, Burträsk .............................................. 28 308
Bygdeå . 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 117 118 119 121 122 123
125 126 128 132 134 135 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148
149 150 151 154 155 157 158 159 160 161 162 164 166 167 169 170 171 172
173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190
191 193 194 195 196 199 203 204 205 206 208 209 210 211 212 214 215 217
218 221 224 225 226 249 250 260 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272
273 274 275 276 279 280 282 283 284 285 286 289 290 292 293 294 302 309
310
Bygdeå kbfd .... 44 46 119 122 123 124 125 126 128 129 130 132 135 138 143
144 145 149 151 161 164 168 170 177 182 188 190 191 194 195 211 212 215
218 223 269 274 280 281 282 284
Bygdsiljum, Burträsk ..................................... 103 196 200 218
Byske ................................................................ 115
Bäck, Bygdeå ..................................................... 154 226
Bäckalund (S) .................................................... 196 198
Bäckfors, Nysätra ................................................. 38 114
Bäckfäboda, Nysätra .................................................. 103
Bäckfäbodan, Nysätra ................................................. 103
Bäckfäbodarna, Nysätra ............................................... 307
Böle, Lövånger ............................................... 196 199 231
Bölesbäcken, Bygdeå .................................................. 130
Dalkarlså, Bygdeå . 41 49 52 55 64 141 142 143 145 147 155 161 162 172 174
175 176 178 203 204 205 255 264 266 267 268 270
Danderyd (AB) ......................................................... 22
Degerbyn, Sävar ...................................................... 150
Degerfors, Nysätra ................................................... 218
Degernäs, Umeå landsförsamling ....................................... 131
Djupvik, Holmsund ..................................................... 73
Djupvik, Umeå landsförsamling .................................... 144 217
Djäkneboda, Bygdeå ... 1 41 42 43 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 117 118 119 123 124
125 126 128 133 134 135 139 142 148 149 151 154 155 158 159 163 164 165
166 168 171 172 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 184 185 188 189 190 191
192 193 194 195 203 205 206 210 215 216 217 246 250 263 264 267 268 269
270 271 272 273 274 276 279 280 281 282 283 284 286
Domsjö, Själevad (Y) ................................................. 262
Dorotea .............................................................. 190
Ersmark, Skellefteå landsförsamling .............................. 187 214
Eskilstuna (D) ....................................................... 144
Estersmark, Nysätra ............ 2 18 19 84 86 100 231 240 241 244 253 301
Fisktjärnliden, Burträsk ............................................. 255
Fjälbyn, Lövånger ................................................ 221 298
Fjälbyn. Lövånger .................................................... 237
Flarkbäcken, Nysätra .......................................... 12 231 242
Flarken, Nysätra ... 1 2 4 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 17 18 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 43 72 97 99 102 113 242 245 252 277 278 287 301
312 313
Floremark, Bygdeå ................ 172 177 185 186 209 212 213 214 264 269
Forsbacka, Valbo (X) ................................................. 128
Frodtjärnbäck, Bygdeå ................................................ 160
Frösön, Frösö (Z) .................................................... 311
Furunäs, Sävar ....................................................... 166
Fågelsång, Bygdeå .................................................... 289
Fågelsång, Robertsfors ............................................... 289
Fällfors, Bygdeå ...................................................... 44
Gagnef (W) ....................................................... 291 304
Gammelbyn, Burträsk ................................................... 64
Gammelbyn, Lövånger .................................................. 118
Granberget, Bygdeå ....................................... 235 260 261 262
Granberget, Robertsfors ...................................... 235 248 260
Granholmssundet, Nysätra .............................................. 28
Gransjö, Bygdeå ............................. 51 52 53 126 127 142 160 162
Gravfors, Bygdeå ..................................................... 205
Gravfors, Umeå landsförsamling ....................................... 163
Gravmark, Sävar .............................................. 122 138 213
Grimsmark, Nysätra .. 3 5 6 27 114 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240
242 287
Grisbacka, Umeå landsförsamling ...................................... 192
Grubbe, Umeå landsförsamling ..................................... 141 287
Gryssjön, Bygdeå ............................................. 217 219 247
Gräsdalen, Nysätra ................................................... 256
Gräsnäs, Bygdeå .................................................. 151 163
Gräsnäs, Sävar ....................................................... 163
Gräsö, Öregrund (C) .................................................. 133
Gullmark, Bygdeå ..................... 122 138 142 144 145 169 170 224 225
Gullmarksfäboda, Bygdeå .............................................. 211
Gulltjärn, Bygdeå ................................................ 147 160
Gumboda, Nysätra . 1 3 15 17 22 29 112 123 171 172 173 181 231 246 247 248
249 250 251 252 253 256 259 263 264 265 273 277 279 283 311
Gumbodabäcken, Nysätra ......................................... 15 28 171
Gunnismark, Sävar ........................................ 162 182 274 284
Gunnismark, Umeå landsförsamling ..................................... 142
Gunsmark, Nysätra ............... 1 10 18 19 20 21 22 27 43 86 233 287 312
Gällivare (BD) ........................................................ 86
Göteborg (O) ......................................................... 151
Hedåsen, Sunne (S) ................................................... 196
Hermi, Finland ....................................................... 159
Hertsånger, Nysätra ................... 26 28 31 79 85 106 118 171 239 261
Hisings Backa, Göteborg (O) ...................................... 150 152
Hjuken, Vindeln ...................................................... 144
Holmsund .......................... 80 144 151 156 162 196 202 209 210 213
Holmön ................................................... 121 127 137 155
Holmön, Umeå landsförsamling ....................................... 54 55
Hugget, Nysätra ........................... 31 38 39 40 66 176 244 252 268
Hyltebruk, Färgaryd (N) .............................................. 144
Håknäs, Nordmaling ................................................... 205
Hålvattnet, Nysätra .................................................. 116
Hägersten, Stockholm (AB) ............................................ 203
Häggnäs, Bygdeå ...................................................... 144
Härnösand (Y) ......................................................... 50
Häste, Rödön (Z) ................................................. 124 281
Högfors, Bygdeå .................................................. 139 148
Hörneborg, Nysätra ...... 56 98 99 100 104 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115
Hörnefors ............................................................ 212
Hörnäs, Nysätra ....................................................... 96
Hötjärn, Lövånger .............................................. 40 95 200
Ivarsboda, Sävar ......................................... 140 204 206 211
Ivarsnäs, Bygdeå ..................................................... 118
Ivarsnäs, Sävar ...................................................... 199
Jerusalem, Nysätra ................................................... 300
Johannisfors, Sävar ............... 49 165 180 183 208 209 210 272 275 285
Jokkmokk (BD) ........................................................ 188
Jomark, Bygdeå ....................................................... 190
Jonasmarken, Nysätra ................................................. 300
Junkboda, Bygdeå ............................ 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 147 289
Junkboda-Kroksjön, Bygdeå ............................................. 44
Jörn ................................................................. 254
Kalixfors, Kiruna (BD) ............................................... 201
Kanada ............................................................ 81 146
Karlstad (S) ......................................................... 310
Kil, Boda (S) ......................................................... 20
Klankliden, Nysätra ................................................ 35 36
Klemensnäs, Skellefteå ............................................... 261
Klintsjön, Nysätra .. 9 74 102 173 232 235 244 246 247 248 249 254 255 256
257 258 259 260 265 277 278 287 290 311 313 314
Korssjön, Bygdeå ............................................... 44 78 105
Korssjön, Överklinten ................................................ 219
Kroksjö, Umeå landsförsamling ................................ 183 275 285
Kroksjön Junkboda, Bygdeå .......................................... 43 44
Kroksjön, Bygdeå .......................................... 41 42 43 47 48
Kroksjönäs, Bygdeå .................................................... 48
Krokvattnet, Nysätra ..................................... 109 236 313 314
Kräkånger, Lövånger .............................................. 215 243
Kullholm, Bygdeå ......................................... 185 190 196 216
Kusmark, Skellefteå ................................................... 77
Kvarnbyn, Burträsk ................................................... 303
Kvarnfors, Bygdeå .................................................... 195
Kvarnfors, Nysätra ....................................... 58 83 86 87 104
Kvarnfors, Robertsfors ................................................ 45
Kålaboda, Nysätra ... 3 7 9 16 32 66 98 99 100 101 102 103 106 108 109 110
111 112 115 116 118 236 238 251 257 287 295 296 297 298 299 300 306 307
Källheden, Burträsk .................................................. 255
Lantnäs, Bygdeå .................................................. 120 136
Lantvallen, Bygdeå ....................................... 101 125 132 282
Ledusjö, Nordmaling .................................................. 101
Legdeå, Bygdeå ................................................ 48 257 305
Legdeå, Robertsfors .............................................. 257 305
Lidingö, Stockholm (AB) .............................................. 203
Linköping (E) ................................................. 22 165 167
Ljusvattnet, Burträsk ................................................. 17
Lohärad, Norrtälje (AB) .......................................... 174 266
Lund, Nysätra ............................................... 10 11 72 105
Lycksele ............................................................. 260
Lövsele, Lövånger ................................ 181 183 273 275 283 285
Lövånger .................................. 9 10 59 71 112 199 254 278 313
Lövåsen, Sunne (S) ................................................... 198
Lövön, Holmsund ...................................................... 201
Lövön, Umeå landsförsamling .............................. 168 182 274 284
Malung (W) ........................................................... 155
Matfors, Tuna (Y) .................................................... 207
Medelhavet ............................................................ 54
Minneapolis, USA ...................................................... 19
Mjödvattnet, Burträsk ................................................ 218
Morbyn, Sävar ........................................................ 211
Märsta, Sigtuna (AB) ................................................. 166
Mönsterås (H) .................................................... 303 304
New York ............................................................. 302
Norbyn, Lövånger .......................................... 22 118 135 280
Nordmaling ................................................... 101 161 245
Norge ................................................................ 230
Norra Amerika . 18 19 58 62 65 70 71 87 99 102 104 108 114 115 145 249 254
278 288 300 309
Norra Sandåsen, Bygdeå ........................................... 177 269
Norrbäck, Nysätra ..................................................... 80
Norum, Bygdeå .... 118 130 132 143 151 177 188 196 197 199 202 204 219 269
Nya Storbäcken, Bygdeå ............................................... 170
Nybyn, Nysätra .. 1 2 5 41 56 62 64 69 102 112 117 171 231 232 236 240 241
242 243 244 245 246 258 263 287
Nyböle, Bygdeå ............................... 140 165 182 211 213 274 284
Nyköping (D) ......................................................... 151
Nyliden, Vännäs ...................................................... 152
Nysätra ... 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 22 23 24 26
27 28 29 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 56 57 58 59 60 61 63 64 65 66 67
68 69 70 72 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94
95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115
116 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247
248 250 251 252 253 256 257 258 259 278 287 288 295 297 298 299 300 301
304 306 307 308 311 312 313 314
Nyvik, Bygdeå .. 1 117 118 119 120 121 122 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141
142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159
160 163 164 165 169 171 172 173 174 175 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186
187 188 194 196 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211
213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 224 225 226 227 228 246 250 263 264
265 266 267 271 272 273 274 275 276 279 283 284 285 286
Näs, Bygdeå ......................................... 13 43 44 126 128 129
Näset, Lövånger ..................................................... 5 19
Nätra (Y) ........................................................ 235 260
Obbola ............................................................... 131
Obbola, Holmsund ......................................... 128 131 190 212
Obbola, Umeå landsförsamling ................................. 182 274 284
Onsala (N) ............................................................ 53
Oskarshamn (H) ................................................... 303 305
Pellboda, Nysätra ... 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 14 24 30 31 32 97 234 242 287 288
295 301 302 306 307 308 309 312 313
Piteå (BD) ............................................................ 55
Pålböle, Sävar ....................................................... 210
Pålböle. Sävar ............................................... 183 275 285
Ratan ................................................................ 220
Ratan, Bygdeå .... 51 52 54 55 125 126 127 128 129 150 172 184 195 205 250
264 276 282 286
Ratu, Bygdeå . 119 129 132 134 135 143 148 155 177 186 191 194 203 209 221
248 269
Ratubäck, Bygdeå ................................................. 165 256
Ratuvik, Bygdeå ................................................... 51 219
Rickleå, Bygdeå ........................................... 62 160 208 309
Risböle, Bygdeå .................................................. 211 212
Risvattnet, Burträsk .................................................. 35
Risvattnet, Nysätra .............................. 104 106 111 287 299 306
Robertsfors .. 18 22 35 36 43 45 46 48 130 141 143 146 151 158 159 166 178
187 210 218 219 255 260 261 262 270 287 289 291 302 303 305 309 310
Ronneby (K) ...................................................... 161 199
Röbäck, Umeå landsförsamling ...................................... 41 229
Rödå, Umeå landsförsamling ........................................... 310
Röjmyrberget, Nysätra ................................................ 169
Sakrisborg, Bygdeå ................................................... 212
Sandviken (X) .................................................... 169 170
Selfors, Sävar ............................................... 183 275 285
Selsfors, Bygdeå ..................................................... 250
Sikeå, Bygdeå .... 161 215 217 244 245 260 262 287 288 289 290 291 292 293
294 302 303 304 305 310 311
Sikeå, Robertsfors ... 218 222 255 262 287 288 290 291 293 294 302 303 304
305 309
Sikeåfjärden, Robertsfors .................................... 150 154 158
Sjulsmark, Bygdeå ................................................. 30 241
Själevad (Y) ......................................................... 223
Sjöarödd, Sävar .......................................... 165 210 213 217
Skelleftehamn .................................................... 254 257
Skellefteå ......................................... 22 82 115 236 260 311
Skellefteå landsförsamling ................................... 169 190 255
Skinnarbyn, Bygdeå .. 22 43 46 50 51 52 54 139 147 154 160 161 162 279 309
310 311
Skog (Y) .............................................................. 50
Skorped (Y) ........................................................... 19
Skullersta, Nora (Y) .................................................. 50
Skäran, Nysätra ............................. 5 84 232 234 239 245 252 253
Skärplinge, Hållnäs (C) .............................................. 146
Skön (Y) ......................................................... 187 254
Smedjebacken (W) ................................................. 108 112
Smårödningen, Bygdeå ................................................. 250
Smårödningen, Överklinten ............................................ 250
Sofieborg, Ålidhem ............................................ 72 139 141
Sofiehem Umeå .................................................... 142 150
Solna (AB) ........................................................ 22 170
Stenberga (F) ........................................................ 153
Stenfors, Burträsk .................................................... 39
Stenfors, Bygdeå ......................................... 150 151 154 158
Stensele ..................................................... 122 138 220
Stensäter, Bygdeå .... 118 126 127 128 160 161 188 195 205 218 220 222 223
Stenträsk, Bygdeå .................................................... 256
Stockholm (AB) ............................................ 62 203 293 294
Stockholm Haga (AB) .................................................. 203
Stora Fjäderägg, Holmön .............................................. 155
Storrödningsberget, Bygdeå ......................................... 46 47
Stortjärn, Bygdeå .................................................... 222
Strand, Nysätra .................................. 104 106 107 111 113 116
Strandfors, Nysätra ....... 1 10 13 14 15 16 17 19 29 34 38 43 244 245 259
Strandselet, Nysätra ........................................... 75 99 107
Ström (Z) ............................................................ 217
Ström, Teg ....................................................... 177 269
Ström, Umeå landsförsamling ...................................... 203 205
Strömbäck, Nysätra ............................................... 287 306
Ståbäcken, Bygdeå .................................................... 257
Stöcke, Teg .................................................. 149 194 197
Stöcke, Umeå landsförsamling ......................................... 197
Stöcksjö, Umeå landsförsamling ................................... 218 219
Sundsvall (Y) ................................................ 248 287 289
Sundåsen, Själevad (Y) ................................................. 8
Svarttjärn, Burträsk ................................................. 314
Svenmarken, Nysätra ................................................ 16 96
Sävar ........................................ 141 165 180 199 202 213 272
Sävar by, Sävar ...... 148 165 168 188 196 199 202 203 209 210 216 291 304
Sävar, Umeå landsförsamling .......................................... 163
Sävars nedre ..................................... 149 194 202 206 209 211
Sävträsk, Bygdeå ......................... 128 129 130 131 132 180 210 272
Sävträsk, Sävar .................................................. 117 210
Söderbäck, Bygdeå .................................................... 196
Söderbäck, Nysätra .................................................... 36
Söderhamn (X) ........................................................ 304
Södra Stortjärn, Bygdeå ............................................ 46 47
Södra Stortjärn, Överklinten ......................................... 222
Södra Sörbäck, Bygdeå ............................................ 224 225
Sörbäck, Bygdeå ...................................... 142 143 157 224 225
Teg .............................................................. 211 214
Teg församling ....................................................... 205
Teg, Umeå landsförsamling ........................ 141 154 171 226 228 246
Timrå (Y) ............................................................ 260
Trehörningen, Nysätra .............................................. 40 95
Trehörningsbäck, Nysätra ............................................. 278
Trångsund (AB) ....................................................... 115
Tvärålund, Degerfors ................................................. 144
Tålsmark, Sävar .......................................... 120 136 150 195
Tålsmark, Umeå landsförsamling ....................................... 150
Täfteböle, Sävar ................................................. 177 269
Täfteå, Sävar ................................................ 177 199 269
Tällberg, Burträsk ................................................... 256
USA ................................................................... 18
Ultervattnet, Bygdeå .................................. 25 142 300 313 314
Ultervattnet, Överklinten ............................................. 80
Ulv, Kungsör (U) ...................................................... 53
Umeå ..................................... 153 162 163 188 192 215 224 228
Umeå landsförsamling ...................................... 48 191 249 309
Umeå stadsförsamling .... 20 21 46 48 49 50 52 60 70 72 73 108 128 129 132
139 140 141 143 144 146 147 150 153 154 157 165 166 177 188 191 193 199
203 205 211 213 226 227 228 229 269 301 309
Uppsala (C) .......................................................... 199
Uttersjön, Lövånger ................................................... 42
Vallen, Lövånger ................................................ 58 60 61
Vebomark, Lövånger ... 3 7 19 20 24 58 65 71 74 81 108 109 119 134 215 297
Vilhelmina ........................................................... 246
Villnäs, Bygdeå .................................................. 140 211
Vindeln .............................................................. 162
Vännäs ........................................................ 46 196 201
Västanträsk, Sävar ........................................... 183 275 285
Västanå, Bygdeå ...................................................... 164
Västerhiske, Umeå landsförsamling .................................... 192
Västerteg, Umeå landsförsamling ...................................... 147
Västervik, Bygdeå .................................................... 164
Västerås (U) ..................................................... 225 227
Växjö (G) ............................................................ 144
Ytterboda, Sävar ................................................. 125 282
Ytterhiske, Umeå landsförsamling ..................................... 228
Ytterklinten, Bygdeå .................................. 30 141 150 154 158
Ytterklinten, Överklinten ............................................ 141
Ytterstmark, Sävar ................................................... 141
Yttre Vebomark, Lövånger ............................................. 134
Yttre Åkulla, Bygdeå ......................................... 122 138 144
Åbyn, Burträsk ................................................. 52 70 200
Åkulla, Bygdeå ................................... 144 145 175 178 267 270
Åkullsjön, Bygdeå .......................................... 2 160 222 249
Ålidhem ...................................... 128 129 141 144 157 225 226
Ånäset, Nysätra . 26 27 64 108 110 111 112 188 189 238 240 241 252 254 256
308
Åsele ............................................................ 149 194
Älvdalen (W) ......................................................... 303
Öbacka, Umeå stadsförsamling ................................. 140 228 230
Öndebyn, Bygdeå ................................... 62 172 203 208 216 264
Öregrund (C) ..................................................... 128 133
Örnsköldsvik (Y) ............................................. 248 260 262
Ösjön, Bygdeå ........ 142 165 166 167 168 180 182 210 218 224 272 274 284
Ösjön, Sävar ......................................................... 218
Östermalm, Stockholm (AB) ............................................. 47
Östra Eneby (E) ...................................................... 167
Överklinten, Bygdeå .............................. 141 160 173 249 250 265
Överklintens kbfd .................................................... 144