Travsidan qhurth |
Vincennes |
|
Grand Prix de
Bourgogne (Groupe 2, internationale, attelé) |
|
|
|
2023-12-31 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
16 |
1 |
Gu d'Heripre |
FR |
h7 |
Coktail Jet - Vedetta d'Heripre |
Francois Lagadeuc |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.10,0a |
2100 |
470 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
18 |
2 |
Emeraude de Bais |
FR |
s9 |
Repeat Love - Haute Tension |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Benjamin Goetz |
1.10,1a |
2100 |
200 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Ampia Mede Sm |
IT |
s7 |
Ganymede - Polimpia Slide SM |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.10,1a |
2100 |
28 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
17 |
4 |
Hussard du Landret |
FR |
h6 |
Bird Parker - Anakine du Bellay |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Benoit Robin |
1.10,3a |
2100 |
680 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Horsy Dream |
FR |
h6 |
Scipion du Goutier - Bonanza du Closet |
Eric Raffin |
Pierre Belloche |
1.10,4a |
2100 |
48 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
13 |
6 |
Hanna des Molles |
FR |
s6 |
Village Mystic - Ultimate Jet |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.10,5a |
2100 |
570 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
9 |
7 |
Flamme du Goutier |
FR |
s8 |
Ready Cash - Utopie du Goutier |
Theo Duvaldestein |
Thierry Duvaldestein |
1.10,5a |
2100 |
370 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
Delia du Pommereux |
FR |
s10 |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
Pierre Yves Verva |
Sylvain Roger |
1.10,8a |
2100 |
410 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Beads |
US |
h6 |
Archangel - Nepentha |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.10,9a |
2100 |
420 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Hohneck |
FR |
h6 |
Royal Dream - Caranca |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
50 |
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Charmant de Zack |
IT |
h5 |
Vivid Wise As - Martina Grif |
Anthony Barrier |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
1060 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Hail Mary |
SE |
h7 |
Googoo Gaagaa - Dreams U.S. |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
140 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Cokstile |
NO |
h10 |
Quite Easy - Joystile |
Adrien Lamy |
Gennaro Casillo |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
950 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Hooker Berry |
FR |
h6 |
Booster Winner - Osaka Berry |
Nicolas Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
580 |
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Zarenne Fas |
IT |
h8 |
Varenne - Miss Muscle Fas |
Franck Ouvrie |
Vitale Ciotola |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
1480 |
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Go On Boy |
FR |
h7 |
Password - Balginette |
Romain Derieux |
Romain Derieux |
da |
2100 |
120 |
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Hokkaido Jiel |
FR |
h6 |
Brillantissime - Victory Jiel |
David Thomain |
Jean-Luc Dersoir |
da |
2100 |
170 |
|
|
|
7 |
str |
Moni Viking |
NO |
h10 |
Maharajah - Jeunesse Doree |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
|
2100 |
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
47,00 |
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
d'Heripre |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ecurie d'Heripre |
|
2023-01-01 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
5 |
1 |
Delia Du Pommereux |
FR |
s10 |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
Pierre Yves Verva |
Sylvain Roger |
1.09,6a |
2100 |
142 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Flamme Du Goutier |
FR |
s8 |
Ready Cash - Utopie du Goutier |
Theo Duvaldestein |
Thierry Duvaldestein |
1.09,7a |
2100 |
137 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Ampia Mede Sm |
IT |
s7 |
Ganymede - Polimpia Slide SM |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.09,9a |
2100 |
130 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Decoloration |
FR |
s10 |
Prince d'Espace - Maradadi Buissonay |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.10,0a |
2100 |
391 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Zarenne Fas |
IT |
h8 |
Varenne - Miss Muscle Fas |
Eric Raffin |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.10,1a |
2100 |
156 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Vernissage Grif |
IT |
h9 |
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.10,3a |
2100 |
96 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
12 |
7 |
Fakir De Mahey |
FR |
h8 |
Reve de Beylev - Mahey Storm |
Mathieu Mottier |
Mathieu Mottier |
1.10,4a |
2100 |
629 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
Etonnant |
FR |
h9 |
Timoko - Migraine |
Anthony Barrier |
Richard Westerink |
1.10,5a |
2100 |
40 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Cokstile |
NO |
h10 |
Quite Easy - Joystile |
Vincenzo P Dell’Annunziata |
Gennaro Casillo |
1.10,6a |
2100 |
202 |
|
|
|
18 |
0 |
Hanna Des Molles |
FR |
s6 |
Village Mystic - Ultimate Jet |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.10,8a |
2100 |
1695 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Bleff Dipa |
IT |
h6 |
Mister J. P. - Preziosa Jw |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Holger Ehlert |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
198 |
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Violetto Jet |
IT |
h9 |
From Above - Nocciolaia Jet |
Franck Ouvrie |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
1672 |
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Beads |
US |
h6 |
Archangel - Nepentha |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Nicolas Bazire |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
205 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Hooker Berry |
FR |
h6 |
Booster Winner - Osaka Berry |
Tristan Ouvrie |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
968 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Hussard Du Landret |
FR |
h6 |
Bird Parker - Anakine du Bellay |
Benoit Robin |
Benoit Robin |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
1054 |
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Gu D'Heripre |
FR |
h7 |
Coktail Jet - Vedetta d'Heripre |
Benjamin Rochard |
Fabrice Souloy |
dai |
2100 |
428 |
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Heraut D'Armes |
FR |
h6 |
Ready Cash - Statue of Liberty |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
dai |
2100 |
34 |
|
|
|
16 |
d |
Hokkaido Jiel |
FR |
h6 |
Brillantissime - Victory Jiel |
David Thomain |
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dai |
2100 |
1133 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
14,20 |
|
|
Ägare: Noel
Lolic |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Noel Lolic |
|
2022-01-02 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
2 |
1 |
Cokstile |
|
h |
Quite Easy - Joystile |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Erik Bondo Hansen |
1.10,9a |
2100 |
270 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Vivid Wise As |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip |
Eric Raffin |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
40 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Billie De Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
Pierre Yves Verva |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,2a |
2100 |
1040 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Flamme Du Goutier |
|
s |
Ready Cash - Utopie du Goutier |
Theo Duvaldestein |
Thierry Duvaldestein |
1.11,2a |
2100 |
357 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
Gu D'Heripre |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Vedetta d'Heripre |
Franck Nivard |
Philippe Billard |
11.11,3a |
2100 |
117 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
17 |
6 |
Missle Hill |
|
h |
Muscle Hill - India Hall |
Björn Goop |
Daniel Redén |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
423 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Don Fanucci Zet |
|
h |
Hard Livin - Kissed by the West |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
32 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
16 |
0 |
Feliciano |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Ravanella |
David Thomain |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
430 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Alcoy |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Divann |
Christophe Martens |
Vincent Martens |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
1835 |
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Chica De Joudes |
|
s |
Jag de Bellou- - Queschua Love |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
1594 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Bahia Quesnot |
|
s |
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
Junior Guelpa |
Junior Guelpa |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
746 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Detroit Castelets |
|
h |
Neoh Jiel - Rosaana Bonheur |
Franck Ouvrie |
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
993 |
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Delia Du Pommereux |
|
s |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
David Thomain |
Sylvain Roger |
da |
2100 |
83 |
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Davidson Du Pont |
|
h |
Pacha du Pont - Laguna du Pont |
Nicolas Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
da |
2100 |
242 |
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Feeling Cash |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Royal Star |
Francois Lagadeuc |
Philippe Allaire |
da |
2100 |
1623 |
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Zacon Gio |
|
h |
Ruty Grif - May Glade Font SM |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
da |
2100 |
54 |
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Violetto Jet |
|
h |
From Above - Nocciolaia Jet |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Fabrice Souloy |
da |
2100 |
429 |
|
|
|
18 |
d |
Frisbee D'Am |
|
h |
The Best Madrik - Miska des Rondes |
Anthont Barrier |
Richard Westerink |
da |
2100 |
1211 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
27,00 |
|
|
Ägare: S
Santese Srl |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Per Erik Hagen |
|
2021-01-03 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 110 000 |
9 |
1 |
Face Time Bourbon |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Vita Bourbon |
Björn Goop |
Sébastien Guarato |
1.10,4a |
2100 |
16 |
€ 49 500 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Vivid Wise As |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.10,4a |
2100 |
198 |
€ 27 500 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Delia Du Pommereux |
|
s |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
David Thomain |
Sylvain Roger |
1.10,4a |
2100 |
288 |
€ 15 400 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Davidson Du Pont |
|
h |
Pacha du Pont - Laguna du Pont |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.10,5a |
2100 |
32 |
€ 8 800 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Etonnant |
|
h |
Timoko - Migraine |
Anthony Barrier |
Richard Westerink |
1.10,7a |
2100 |
1363 |
€ 5 500 |
|
|
13 |
6 |
Calina |
|
s |
Archipelago - Caltina Hall |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.10,8a |
2100 |
1278 |
€ 2 200 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Bahia Quesnot |
|
s |
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
Junior Guelpa |
Junior Guelpa |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
392 |
€ 1 100 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
Billie De Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
277 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Moni Viking |
|
h |
Maharajah - Jeunesse Doree |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
374 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Chica De Joudes |
|
s |
Jag de Bellou- - Queschua Love |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
i.t.a |
2100 |
844 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Valokaja Hindö |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Hindö Enghave |
Christophe Martens |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
i.t.a |
2100 |
861 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Fric Du Chene |
|
h |
Nobody du Chene - Oseille du Chene |
Franck Nivard |
Julien Le Mer |
i.t.a |
2100 |
1265 |
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Drole De Jet |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Likely Jet |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Pierre Vercruysse |
i.t.a |
2100 |
249 |
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Feeling Cash |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Royal Star |
Eric Raffin |
Philippe Allaire |
da |
2100 |
740 |
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Looking Superb |
|
h |
Orlando Vici - Classical Pine |
Nicolas Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
da |
2100 |
1826 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,60 |
|
|
Ägare:
S.Bivans S.R.L. |
|
|
Uppfödare:
S.A.R.L. Haras , Saint Martin |
|
2019-12-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 110 000 |
3 |
1 |
Billie De Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,6a |
2100 |
178 |
€ 49 500 |
|
|
16 |
2 |
Bahia Quesnot |
|
s |
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
Junior Guelpa |
Junior Guelpa |
1.10,7a |
2100 |
150 |
€ 27 500 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Vivid Wise As |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip |
Björn Goop |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.10,8a |
2100 |
48 |
€ 15 400 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Uza Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Teza Josselyn - Ganymede |
Pierre Vercruysse |
René Aebischer |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
126 |
€ 8 800 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Bold Eagle |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Re-hi Rah J |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
31 |
€ 5 500 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Carat Williams |
|
h |
Prodigious - Miss Williams |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
712 |
€ 2 200 |
|
|
13 |
7 |
Looking Superb |
|
h |
Orlando Vici - Classical Pine - SilverPine |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
972 |
€ 1 100 |
|
|
14 |
0 |
Detroit Castelets |
|
h |
Neoh Jiel - Rosaana Bonheur |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
252 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Erminig D'Oliverie |
|
s |
Scipion du Goutier - Theze d'Oliviere |
Franck Nivard |
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
392 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Traders |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Graziella |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Philippe Allaire |
i.t.a. |
2100 |
914 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Davidson Du Pont |
|
h |
Pacha du Pont - Laguna du Pont |
Franck Ouvrie |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
i.t.a. |
2100 |
155 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Belina Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
i.t.a. |
2100 |
232 |
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Valokaja Hindö |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Hindö Enghave |
Christophe Martens |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
i.t.a. |
2100 |
276 |
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Calaska De Guez |
|
s |
Pomerol de Laumac - Miss de Guez |
Nicolas Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
i.t.a. |
2100 |
847 |
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Activated |
|
s |
Jocose - Marelle |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Fredrik Wallin |
|
2100 |
426 |
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Ringostarr Treb |
|
h |
Classic Photo - Farsalo Egral |
Damien Bonne |
Jerry Riordan |
|
2100 |
70 |
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Tessy D'Ete |
|
s |
Ganymede - Love Me Tender IT |
Jean Philippe Monclin |
Philippe Billard |
|
2100 |
384 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
17,80 |
|
|
Ägare:
Philippe Dauphin |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Philippe Dauphin |
|
2018-12-30 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
8 |
1 |
Bold Eagle |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
Franck Nivard |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
39 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Readly Express |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Caddie Dream |
Björn Goop |
Timo Nurmos |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
33 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Uza Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Teza Josselyn |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Rene Aebischer |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
120 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Carat Williams |
|
h |
Prodigious - Miss Williams |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
130 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Briac Dark |
|
h |
Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
190 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Belina Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
43 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
15 |
7 |
Dreammoko |
|
h |
Timoko - Uranie d'Atout |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Richard Westerink |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
1290 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
Bird Parker |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Belisha |
Jean Philippe Monclin |
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
120 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Trendy Ok |
|
s |
Varenne - Annette Hanover |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
420 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Billie de Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
280 |
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Testimonial Ok |
|
h |
Varenne - Miss Possessed |
Federico Esposito |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
1040 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Dijon |
|
h |
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
Romain Derieux |
Romain Derieux |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
540 |
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Charly du Noyer |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Ornella Jet |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
720 |
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Cash Gamble |
|
h |
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
Christophe Martens |
Philippe Billard |
dga |
2100 |
820 |
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Comete Darche |
|
s |
Ready Cash - Java Darche |
Junior Guelpa |
Junior Guelpa |
dga |
2100 |
1560 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,90 |
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Pierre Pilarski |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
2017-12-31 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
7 |
1 |
Bold Eagle |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
Franck Nivard |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,6a |
2100 |
16 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
Briac Dark |
|
h |
Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,8a |
2100 |
510 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Billie de Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,9a |
2100 |
310 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Day or Night In |
|
h |
Muscle Hill - Ellie America |
Johan Untersteiner |
Johan Untersteiner |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
1070 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Belina Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
140 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Anna Mix |
|
s |
Ludo de Castelle - Ires |
Björn Goop |
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
300 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Lionel |
|
h |
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
Göran Antonsen |
Daniel Redén |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
310 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
10 |
0 |
Booster Winner |
|
h |
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
Matthieu Mottier |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
1430 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Bird Parker |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Belisha |
Jean Philippe Monclin |
Philippe Allaire |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
140 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Ringostarr Treb |
|
h |
Classic Photo - Farsalo Egral |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Jerry Riordan |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
260 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Best of Jets |
|
h |
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
Tony Le Beller |
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Voltigeur de Myrt |
|
h |
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
Lorenzo Donati |
Roberto Donati |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
420 |
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Val Royal |
|
h |
Capriccio - Quarda du Rib |
Frederic Darondel |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
860 |
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Amiral Sacha |
|
h |
Ganymede - Nostalgique Sacha |
Eric Raffin |
Florent Lamare |
1.21,3a |
2100 |
380 |
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
Propulsion |
|
h |
Muscle Hill - Danae |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
d1a |
2100 |
45 |
|
|
|
3 |
str |
Akim du Cap Vert |
|
h |
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
|
Franck Anne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
str |
Uza Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Teza Josselyn |
|
René Aebischer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,50 (vinnaroddset avser Propulsion som fråntogs segern i efterhand.) |
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Pierre Pilarski |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
2017-01-01 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
3 |
1 |
Bold Eagle |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
Franck Nivard |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
13 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Timoko |
|
h |
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
Björn Goop |
Richard Westerink |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
65 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Booster Winner |
|
h |
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
490 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Princess Grif |
|
s |
Varenne - Fauve Grif |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
250 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Voltigeur de Myrt |
|
h |
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
Lorenzo Donati |
Roberto Donati |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
280 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Univers de Pan |
|
h |
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
310 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
12 |
7 |
Call Me Keeper |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Eliza Keeper |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Daniel Reden |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
130 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
13 |
0 |
Athos des Elfes |
|
h |
Ganymede - Lazio du Bourg |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
1010 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Trebol |
|
h |
Hot Blues - Sally Can Wait |
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
330 |
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Oibambam Effe |
|
s |
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Salvatore Carro |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Tornado Bello |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Enfilade |
Thomas Levesque |
Thomas Levesque |
i.ta |
2100 |
182 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Tiego d'Etang |
|
h |
Chaillot - Harolene |
Charles Julien Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
i.ta |
2100 |
108 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Canari Match |
|
h |
Extreme Aunou - Ruelle d'Ostal |
Alexis Prat |
Frederic Prat |
i.ta |
2100 |
1530 |
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Astor du Quenne |
|
h |
Opus Viervil - Qualinka du Quenne |
Glenny Delaune |
Sebastien Guarato |
dga |
2100 |
1540 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,30 |
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Pierre Pilarski |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
2016-01-03 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
3 |
1 |
Timoko |
|
h |
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
Björn Goop |
Richard Westerink |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
33 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Amiral Sacha |
|
h |
Ganymede - Nostalgique Sacha |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Florent Lamare |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
120 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Univers de Pan |
|
h |
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
190 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Up And Quick |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
60 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Un Mec d'Heripre |
|
h |
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
75 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Uhlan du Val |
|
h |
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
Cedric Megissier |
Cedric Megissier |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
490 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Mosaique Face |
|
h |
Classic Photo - Iona L.B. |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
90 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
9 |
0 |
Tiego d'Etang |
|
h |
Chaillot - Harolene |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
110 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Village Mystic |
|
h |
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
Damien Bonne |
Louis Baudron |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
150 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Vision Intense |
|
s |
Prodigious - Intense Action |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
i.ta |
2100 |
180 |
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Moses Rob |
|
h |
Ganymede - Etoile Rob |
Pierre Levesque |
Salvatore Carro |
dga |
2100 |
340 |
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Kadett C.D. |
|
h |
Scarlet Knight - Kiss of Life |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
dga |
2100 |
760 |
|
|
|
14 |
d |
Viking de Val |
|
h |
Baccarat du Pont - La Forge de Val |
Eric Lambertz |
Eric Lambertz |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
str |
Texas Charm |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
|
Philippe Moulin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,30 |
|
|
Ägare:
Richard Westerink |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Paul van Klaveren |
|
2014-12-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
17 |
1 |
Solvato |
|
h |
Donato Hanover - Solveig |
Örjan Kihlström |
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
170 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Up And Quick |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
220 |
€ 23 400 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Tiego d'Etang |
|
h |
Chaillot - Harolene |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
83 |
€ 23 400 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Roxane Griff |
|
s |
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
180 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Kadett C.D. |
|
h |
Scarlet Knight - Kiss of Life |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
350 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Severino |
|
h |
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
Damien Bonne |
Christian Bigeon |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
740 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Timoko |
|
h |
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
3Björn Goop |
Richard Westerink |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
63 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
16 |
0 |
Talicia Bella |
|
s |
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
Anthony Barrier |
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
1290 |
|
|
|
18 |
0 |
Oibambam Effe |
|
s |
Classic Photo - Etna Sec |
Salvatore Carro |
Salvatore Carro |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
1850 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Uhlan du Val |
|
h |
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
Cedric Megissier |
Cedric Megissier |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
140 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Maven |
|
s |
Glidemaster - M Stewart |
Yannick Gingras |
Jimmy Takter |
i.ta |
2100 |
230 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Viscaria |
|
s |
Gai Brillant - Lajounie des Cinty |
Guillaume Gillot |
Guillaume Gillot |
i.ta |
2100 |
1690 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Soleil du Fosse |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Fortune du Fosse |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.ta |
2100 |
1210 |
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Mosaique Face |
|
h |
Classic Photo - Iona L.B. |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
i.ta |
2100 |
890 |
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Amour d'Occagnes |
|
h |
Diamant Gede - Naomi November |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Fabrice Rebeche |
i.ta |
2100 |
1410 |
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Texas Charm |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
Julien Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
2100 |
38 |
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Ready Cash |
|
h |
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
Franck Nivard |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
40 |
|
|
|
14 |
d |
Viking de Val |
|
h |
Baccarat du Pont - La Forge de Val |
Eric Lambertz |
Eric Lambertz |
dga |
2100 |
240 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
17,00 |
|
|
Ägare: Denco
HB, Kållered, Sverige |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Solveigs Breeders, East Windsor, NJ, USA |
|
2013-12-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
6 |
1 |
Texas Charm |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
Julien Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
1.10,0a |
2100 |
30 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Triode de Felliere |
|
s |
Derby du Gite - Linea de Vandel |
Anthony Barrier |
Jean Paul Marmion |
1.10,1a |
2100 |
220 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ready Cash |
|
h |
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
Franck Nivard |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.10,4a |
2100 |
26 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Tiego d'Etang |
|
h |
Chaillot - Harolene |
Charles Julien Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
1.10,4a |
2100 |
460 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Roxane Griff |
|
s |
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.10,5a |
2100 |
510 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
14 |
6 |
Marielles |
|
s |
Kick Tail - Egida Play |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.10,5a |
2100 |
530 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
The Best Madrik |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.10,5a |
2100 |
1120 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
15 |
0 |
Up And Quick |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Franck Leblanc |
1.10,6a |
2100 |
140 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Timoko |
|
h |
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
Jos Verbeeck |
Richard Westerink |
1.10,6a |
2100 |
63 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Univers de Pan |
|
h |
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.10,7a |
2100 |
360 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Royal Dream |
|
h |
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
i.ta |
2100 |
210 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Vanika du Ruel |
|
s |
Jardy - Jacarandine |
Franck Anne |
Franck Anne |
i.ta |
2100 |
460 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Reve de Beylev |
|
h |
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Sebastien Guarato |
i.ta |
2100 |
1080 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Roxana de Barbray |
|
s |
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
Anne Francoise Donati |
Roberto Donati |
i.ta |
2100 |
1430 |
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Renommee d'Obret |
|
s |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie l'Aventure |
Franck Ouvrie |
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
i.ta |
2100 |
1210 |
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Santa Rosa France |
|
s |
Kaisy Dream - Helice France |
William Bigeon |
Jean Luc Bigeon |
i.ta |
2100 |
1970 |
|
|
|
17 |
d |
Kadett C.D. |
|
h |
Scarlet Knight - Kiss Of Life |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
dga |
2100 |
1520 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,00 |
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Victoria Dreams |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
2012-12-30 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
1 |
1 |
Ready Cash |
|
h |
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
Franck Nivard |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.10,8a |
2100 |
19 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Royal Dream |
|
h |
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
1.10,8a |
2100 |
48 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Timoko |
|
h |
Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces |
Richard Westerink |
Richard Westerink |
1.10,9a |
2100 |
220 |
€ 15 600 |
|
|
17 |
4 |
Tiego d'Etang |
|
h |
Chaillot - Harolene |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
1.10,9a |
2100 |
840 |
€ 7 200 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Qwerty |
|
h |
Quadrophenio - Anne Speed |
Pierre Levesque |
Mike Lenders |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
350 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Main Wise As |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
Sebastien Ernault |
Mike Lenders |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
110 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Roxane Griff |
|
s |
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,1a |
2100 |
87 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
13 |
0 |
Treskool du Caux |
|
h |
Kool du Caux - Intervista |
Tony Le Beller |
Tony Le Beller |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
1730 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Roi Vert |
|
h |
Achille - La Chasse Verte |
Benoit Robin |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
1260 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
The Best Madrik |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
Christophe Martens |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
200 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Pinson |
|
h |
Baccarat du Pont - Angelica du Pont |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
i.ta |
2100 |
620 |
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Save The Quick |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Heureuse Duchesse |
Franck Leblanc |
Franck Leblanc |
dga |
2100 |
830 |
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Yarrah Boko |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Big Blue Kitten |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Trond Anderssen |
dga |
2100 |
360 |
|
|
|
14 |
d |
Singalo |
|
h |
Goetmals Wood - Ingala |
Louis Baudron |
Louis Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
2060 |
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Texas Charm |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
Julien Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
dga |
2100 |
450 |
|
|
|
16 |
d |
Raja Mirchi |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Dame Lavec |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dga |
2100 |
440 |
|
|
|
9 |
str |
Reve de Beylev |
|
h |
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
|
Sebastien Guarato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,90 |
|
|
Ägare:
Philippe Allaire |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Pierre Tebirent, Carole Berthou & Pascal Berthou |
|
2012-01-01 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
3 |
1 |
Ready Cash |
|
h |
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
Franck Nivard |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.10,6a |
2100 |
13 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Main Wise As |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.10,9a |
2100 |
81 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
Private Love |
|
s |
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
Eric Raffin |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
460 |
€ 15 600 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Save The Quick |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Heureuse Duchesse |
Franck Leblanc |
Franck Leblanc |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
760 |
€ 7 200 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Rolling d'Heripre |
|
h |
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
Christophe Martens |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
1330 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
17 |
6 |
Severino |
|
h |
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
390 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
7 |
7 |
Oyonnax |
|
h |
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
Yves Dreux |
Vincent Brazon |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
410 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
Paris Haufor |
|
h |
Vivier de Montfort - Feline du Relais |
Damien Bonne |
Christian Bigeon |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
820 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Roc Meslois |
|
h |
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
Pierre Belloche |
Pierre Belloche |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
320 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Iceland |
|
h |
Scarlet Knight - Grandezza Ri |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stefan Melander |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
500 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Quarla |
|
s |
Extreme Dream - Isba |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Claude Campain |
i.t.a |
2100 |
920 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Orlando Sport |
|
h |
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
Sebastien Baude |
Roger Coueffin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
1620 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Quaker Jet |
|
h |
Love You - Jenny Jet |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t.a |
2100 |
700 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Punchy |
|
h |
Fortuna Fant - Half Time |
Jean Boillereau |
Jean Boillereau |
i.t.a |
2100 |
1210 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Renommee d'Obret |
|
s |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie l'Aventure |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
i.t.a |
2100 |
430 |
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Quilon du Chatelet |
|
h |
Giant Cat - Vara du Chatelet |
Jos Verbeeck |
Axel Lenoir |
i.t.a |
2100 |
600 |
|
|
|
16 |
d |
Yarrah Boko |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Big Blue Kitten |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Trond Anderssen |
dga |
2100 |
240 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,30 |
|
|
Ägare:
Philippe Allaire |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Pierre Tebirent, Carole Berthou & Pascal Berthou |
|
2011-01-02 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 120 000 |
3 |
1 |
Ready Cash |
|
h |
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
23 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Olga du Biwetz |
|
s |
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
Eric Raffin |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,5a |
2100 |
70 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Oyonnax |
|
h |
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
Sebastien Ernault |
Vincent Brazon |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
150 |
€ 15 600 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Yves Dreux |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
150 |
€ 7 200 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Quaker Jet |
|
h |
Love You - Jenny Jet |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
490 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Premiere Steed |
|
s |
Workaholic - Goulette Steed |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
110 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
16 |
7 |
Nuit Torride |
|
s |
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
Bernard Piton |
Philippe Gillot |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
400 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
15 |
0 |
Private Love |
|
s |
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
400 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Paradis Cordiere |
|
h |
Historien - Esther |
Jean Louis Labigne |
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
670 |
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Qualmio de Vandel |
|
h |
Gobernador - Kalmia de Vandel |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
720 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
One du Rib |
|
h |
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
Joel Hallais |
i.t.a |
2100 |
1120 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Ilaria Jet |
|
s |
Pine Chip - Toby's Taxi |
Christophe Martens |
Vincent Martens |
i.t.a |
2100 |
330 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Prodigious |
|
h |
Goetmals Wood - Imagine d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
440 |
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Qwerty |
|
h |
Quadrophenio - Anne Speed |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
i.t.a |
2100 |
73 |
|
|
|
18 |
0 |
New des Landes |
|
h |
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
Sebastien Hardy |
Sebastien Hardy |
i.t.a |
2100 |
1740 |
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Roc Meslois |
|
h |
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
Pierre Belloche |
Pierre Belloche |
dga |
2100 |
210 |
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Plenty Pocket |
|
s |
Ganymede - Cherry Lane |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dga |
2100 |
1370 |
|
|
|
12 |
str |
Ismos Fp |
|
h |
Uronometro - Udometre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
2,30 |
|
|
Ägare:
Philippe Allaire |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Pierre Tebirent, Carole Berthou & Pascal Berthou |
|
40181 |
N:r |
|
2201-03-02 |
9 |
1 |
Olga du Biwetz |
|
s |
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
44 |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Meaulnes du Corta |
|
h |
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
25 |
€ 27 500 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Premiere Steed |
|
s |
Workaholic - Goulette Steed |
Eric Raffin |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
150 |
€ 14 300 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Yves Dreux |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
96 |
€ 6 600 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Paradis Cordiere |
|
s |
Goetmals Wood - Grace de Tembia |
Jean Louis Labigne |
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
670 |
€ 3 300 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Orlando Sport |
|
h |
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
Sebastien Baude |
Roger Coueffin |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
69 |
€ 2 200 |
|
|
8 |
7 |
Russel November |
|
h |
General November - Lacoste |
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
210 |
€ 1 100 |
|
|
11 |
0 |
Oyonnax |
|
h |
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
Sebastien Ernault |
Vincent Brazon |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
480 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
One du Rib |
|
h |
First de Retz - Bourse de Bellouet |
Jean Loic Claude Dersoir |
Joel Hallais |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
760 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Nouba Turgot |
|
s |
Canada - Daljemosa |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Franck Anne |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
530 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Paris Haufor |
|
h |
Vivier de Montfort - Feline du Relais |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
i.t.a |
2100 |
400 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Perlando |
|
h |
Giant Cat - Keralda |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Alphonse Vanberghen |
i.t.a |
2100 |
220 |
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Infinitif |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Island Dream |
Jean Baudron |
Jean Baudron |
dga |
2100 |
240 |
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
4,40 |
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Nathalie Chatelain |
|
|
Uppfödare:
Mme Nathalie Ledoyen |
|
2008-12-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 110 000 |
7 |
1 |
Meaulnes du Corta |
|
h |
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
130 |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Offshore Dream |
|
h |
Reve d'Udon - Enfilade |
Sebastien Ernault |
Pierre Levesque |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
140 |
€ 27 500 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Olga du Biwetz |
|
s |
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
Jos Verbeeck |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
66 |
€ 14 300 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Magnificent Rodney |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Bodomie |
Eric Raffin |
Ulf Nordin |
1.11,8a |
2100 |
230 |
€ 6 600 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Oiseau de Feux |
|
h |
Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq |
Tony le Beller |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
230 |
€ 3 300 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Exploit Caf |
|
H |
Toss Out - Vaiolet Caf |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
19 |
€ 2 200 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Pasquale Andre Geslin |
Pasquale Andre Geslin |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
290 |
€ 1 100 |
|
|
11 |
0 |
Lönshults Danne |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Bette Strömline |
Anders Lindvist |
Anders Lindvist |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
850 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Glen Kronos |
|
h |
Enjoy Lavec - Sweet Sound |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
470 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Giuseppe Bi |
|
h |
Toss Out - Rugiada Bi |
Bernard Piton |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
590 |
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Infinitif |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Island Dream |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Maurizio Grosso |
i.t.a |
2100 |
140 |
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Unforgettable |
|
h |
Diamond Way - Pine Spirit |
Arnold J Mollema |
Arnold J Mollema |
i.t.a |
2100 |
1030 |
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Premiere Steed |
|
s |
Workaholic - Goulette Steed |
Christophe Martens |
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t.a |
2100 |
520 |
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Popinee de Timbia |
|
s |
Goetmals Wood - Grace de Tembia |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t.a |
2100 |
980 |
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Niky |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Fete |
Franck Nivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dga |
2100 |
180 |
|
|
|
12 |
str |
Felix del Nord |
|
h |
Full Account - Belramar Mb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007-12-30 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 100 000 |
7 |
1 |
Meaulnes du Corta |
|
h |
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
62 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Kool du Caux |
|
h |
Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde |
Jorma Kontio |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
27 |
€ 25 000 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Exploit Caf |
|
h |
Toss Out - Vaiolet Caf |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
72 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
Nana du Boisnant |
|
s |
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
Tony Le Beller |
Luc Bourgoin |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
1140 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Nijinski Blue |
|
h |
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
Yves Dreux |
Michel Donio |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
300 |
€ 3 000 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Niky |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Fete |
Bernard Piton |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
470 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Kesaco Phedo |
|
h |
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
77 |
€ 1 000 |
|
|
9 |
0 |
Offshore Dream |
|
h |
Reve d'Udon - Enfilade |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
82 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Magnificent Rodney |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Bodomie |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
720 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
The Big Blue World |
|
h |
Copiad - Tameway |
Nicolas Mathias |
Stephane Provoost |
i.ta |
2100 |
2000 |
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Notre Haufor |
|
h |
Podosis - Diane des Essarts |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
dga |
2100 |
260 |
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
dga |
2100 |
62 |
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Ladakh Jiel |
|
h |
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
Sebastien Ernault |
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dga |
2100 |
1270 |
|
|
2006-12-31 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 100 000 |
4 |
1 |
Kesaco Phedo |
|
h |
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
Michel Lenoir |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.10,8a |
2100 |
230 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
Laura d'Amour |
|
s |
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
Tony Le Beller |
Stephane Chauveau |
1.11,0a |
2100 |
230 |
€ 25 000 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Kool du Caux |
|
h |
Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde |
Jos Verbeeck |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
270 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Lass Drop |
|
h |
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stig H Johansson |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
620 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Conny Nobell |
|
h |
Pearsall Hanover - Ring in Peace |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
140 |
€ 3 000 |
|
|
16 |
6 |
Niky |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Fete |
Bernard Piton |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
170 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
12 |
7 |
Jetstile |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Classical Stile |
Gier Vegard Gundersen |
Per Johansen |
1.11,4a |
2100 |
490 |
€ 1 000 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
Kuza Viva |
|
s |
Uzo Charmeur - Roma Viva |
Stephane Levoy |
Paul Viel |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
870 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Kazire de Guez |
|
h |
Udo de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.11,6a |
2100 |
42 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Ladakh Jiel |
|
h |
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dga |
2100 |
190 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Lady d'Auvrecy |
|
s |
Dorenzo - Everilda |
Sebastien Baude |
Franck Harel |
i.ta |
2100 |
32 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Java Darche |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.ta |
2100 |
150 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Jardy |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
Christian Bigeon |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
i.ta |
2100 |
360 |
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Nippy Girl |
|
s |
Ginger Somolli - Danae Grandchamp |
Eric Raffin |
Franck Harel |
i.ta |
2100 |
480 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Keed Tivoli |
|
h |
Steed James - Boule Noire |
Maxime Bezier |
Antoine Paul Bezier |
i.ta |
2100 |
230 |
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Nijinski Blue |
|
h |
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
Pierre Levesque |
Michel Donio |
i.ta |
2100 |
150 |
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Mara Bourbon |
|
s |
And Arifant - Etta Extra |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dga |
2100 |
120 |
|
|
|
18 |
str |
Olimede |
|
h |
Ganymede - Dolickova |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006-01-01 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 100 000 |
13 |
1 |
Kazire de Guez |
|
h |
Uno de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
Stephane Delasalle |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
90 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Joyau d'Amour |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
Jos Verbeeck |
Michael Jean Ruault |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
54 |
€ 25 000 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Gigant Neo |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Clorita Lobell |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
38 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Giant Superman |
|
h |
Giant Force - Arnies Super Girl |
Fredrik B Larsson |
Fredrik B Larsson |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
510 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Ilster d'Espiens |
|
h |
Ulster du Cadran - Tessa de Lavas |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
160 |
€ 3 000 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Niky |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Fete |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
290 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Jardy |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
Christian Bigeon |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
260 |
€ 1 000 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
Scarlet Knight |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Ruby Crown |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.13,6ag |
2100 |
230 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Hövding Lavec |
|
h |
Echo - Somber Susan |
Michel Lenoir |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
840 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Naglo |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Nuclear Lill |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Stefan Hultman |
i.ta |
2100 |
310 |
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Miss Castelle |
|
s |
Goetmals Wood - Rive de Vire |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
dga |
2100 |
360 |
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Kesaco Phedo |
|
h |
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
dga |
2100 |
29 |
|
|
|
14 |
d |
John Arifant |
|
h |
And Arifant - Sa Force |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
dga |
2100 |
240 |
|
|
|
6 |
str |
Jag de Bellouet |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005-01-02 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 100 000 |
8 |
1 |
Jag de Bellouet |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
Christophe Gallier |
Christophe Gallier |
1.11,7a |
2100 |
17 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Jaminska |
|
s |
Jet du Vivier - Bihamika |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
170 |
€ 25 000 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Civil Action |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Habit |
Paolo Leoni |
Michele Favaron |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
760 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Gigant Neo |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Clorita Lobell |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,5ag |
2100 |
400 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Scarlet Knight |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Ruby Crown |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
140 |
€ 3 000 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Ilster d'Espiens |
|
h |
Ulster du Cadran - Tessa de Lavas |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
140 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
11 |
7 |
Jalba du Pont |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
Jean Yves Rayon |
Albert Rayon |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
480 |
€ 1 000 |
|
|
13 |
0 |
Likable River |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Adonia |
Wim Paal |
Wim Paal |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
520 |
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
John Arifant |
|
h |
And Arifant - Sa Force |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
270 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Alesi Om |
|
h |
Waikiki Beach - Ortensia Om |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Jori Turja |
i.ta |
2100 |
280 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Ipson de Mormal |
|
h |
Biesolo - Vera Vera Dof |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
i.ta |
2100 |
530 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Hyperion |
|
h |
Atout du Closet - Nina Ninon |
Stephane Guelpa |
Stephane Guelpa |
i.ta |
2100 |
590 |
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Kesaco Phedo |
|
h |
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
dga |
2100 |
48 |
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Ispalion Jarzeen |
|
h |
As d'Espiens - Erika de Rogdan |
Franck Nivard |
Jean Warin |
dga |
2100 |
880 |
|
|
|
16 |
d |
Ico Kiki |
|
h |
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
Jean Christophe Sorel |
Stephane Guelpa |
dga |
2100 |
680 |
|
|
|
12 |
str |
Couch Doctor |
|
h |
Armbro Goal - Psychiatrist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003-12-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 100 000 |
6 |
1 |
Kesaco Phedo |
|
h |
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.11,9a |
2100 |
210 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
16 |
2 |
Ilster d'Espiens |
|
h |
Ulster du Cadran - Tessa de Lavas |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
450 |
€ 25 000 |
|
|
17 |
3 |
Holographie |
|
s |
Urane Sautonne - Questorienne |
Antoine Paul Bezier |
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
280 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
Jag de Bellouet |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
Christophe Gallier |
Christophe Gallier |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
190 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Malabar Circle Ås |
|
h |
Malabar Man - Eternal Circle |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Svante Båth |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
140 |
€ 3 000 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Kaisy Dream |
|
h |
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
110 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Igor Brick |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Skippys Lady |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
840 |
€ 1 000 |
|
|
13 |
0 |
Royal Gull |
|
h |
Alf Palema - Fuxia Pride |
Pierre Levesque |
Jan Kruithof |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
520 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Hilda Zonett |
|
s |
Spotlite Lobell - Via de Vrie |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
35 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
General du Pommeau |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
Jules Lepennetier |
Jules Lepennetier |
i.ta |
2100 |
59 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Joyau d'Amour |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
Tony Le Beller |
Tony Le Beller |
i.ta |
2100 |
120 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Gebrazac |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Salamine |
Serge Peltier |
Jean Marie Monclin |
i.ta |
2100 |
540 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Gigant Neo |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Clorita Lobell |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
i.ta |
2100 |
77 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Ipson de Mormal |
|
h |
Biesolo - Vera Vera Dof |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
i.ta |
2100 |
130 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Kiwi |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Fantasia M |
Jos Verbeeck |
Fabrice Souloy |
i.ta |
2100 |
80 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Igor de Miennais |
|
h |
Vivier de Montfort - Topaze de Miennais |
Michel Lenoir |
Claude Marie Fougeres |
i.ta |
2100 |
610 |
|
|
|
14 |
d |
Yatzy Brodda |
|
s |
Alf Palema - Yvonne M. |
Jorma Kontio |
Stefan Melander |
dga |
2100 |
1340 |
|
|
|
18 |
str |
Taurus Dream |
|
h |
Sir Taurus - Uniformite J P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002-12-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
€ 95 000 |
6 |
1 |
Insert Gede |
|
h |
Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede |
Yves Dreux |
Jean Lou Bigeon |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
50 |
€ 47 500 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
General du Pommeau |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
Jules Lepennetier |
Jules Lepennetier |
1.12,3a |
2100 |
35 |
€ 23 750 |
|
|
18 |
3 |
Ilster d'Espiens |
|
h |
Ulster du Cadran - Tessa de Lavas |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
840 |
€ 12 350 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Fan Idole |
|
s |
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
Richard W Denechere |
Richard W Denechere |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
57 |
€ 5 700 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Grassano |
|
h |
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
900 |
€ 2 850 |
|
|
16 |
6 |
Flambeau des Pins |
|
h |
Quiton du Coral - Nuit des Pins |
Mathieu Fribault |
Mathieu Fribault |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
470 |
€ 1 900 |
|
|
10 |
7 |
Hugo de Mai |
|
h |
Toscan de Chenu - Bonne Noisette |
Olivier Raffin |
Jacques Rajalu |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
1000 |
€ 950 |
|
|
14 |
0 |
Iliada de l'Iton |
|
s |
Vittel - Aurore du Vallon |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
730 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
First de Retz |
|
h |
Podosis - Ballerine de Retz |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
860 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Ipson de Mormal |
|
h |
Biesolo - Vera Vera Dof |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
180 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Grace Ducal |
|
s |
Ultra Ducal - Salette |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
900 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Gebrazac |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Salamine |
Serge Peltier |
Serge Peltier |
i.ta |
2100 |
190 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Jackhammer |
|
h |
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
Wim Paal |
Ulf Nordin |
i.ta |
2100 |
360 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Ivory Pearl |
|
s |
Coktail Jet - Erato |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean Lou Bigeon |
i.ta |
2100 |
50 |
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Fontaine du Poli |
|
s |
Quartz Bellemois - Ucatra |
Bernard Piton |
Jean Paul Piton |
i.ta |
2100 |
1000 |
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Ico Kiki |
|
h |
Urfist des Pres - Biche Perrine |
Stephane Guelpa |
Stephane Guelpa |
dga |
2100 |
380 |
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Scarlet Knight |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Ruby Crown |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
dga |
2100 |
33 |
|
|
|
15 |
str |
Com Hector |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001-12-30 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
600 000 FRF |
5 |
1 |
Insert Gede |
|
h |
Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede |
Yves Dreux |
Jean Lou Bigeon |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
|
300 000 FRF |
|
|
7 |
2 |
General du Pommeau |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
Jules Lepennetier |
Jules Lepennetier |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Fan Idole |
|
s |
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
Richard W Denechere |
Richard W Denechere |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
78 000 FRF |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jackhammer |
|
h |
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
Wim Paal |
Ulf Nordin |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
|
36 000 FRF |
|
|
9 |
5 |
First de Retz |
|
h |
Podosis - Ballerine de Retz |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
18 000 FRF |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Not A Spacecase |
|
s |
Barbeque - Classical Music |
Markku Vartiainen |
Petri Puro |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
12 000 FRF |
|
|
13 |
7 |
Ivulcania |
|
s |
Volcan - Bresilienne |
Philippe Ferre |
Philippe Ferre |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
|
6 000 FRF |
|
|
14 |
0 |
Jain de Beval |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Touta |
Jean Philippe Mary |
Pierre Desire Allaire |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Install |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Aneva |
Fabrice Souloy |
Fabrice Souloy |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Mr Quickstep |
|
h |
Mr Drew - My Joy |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Ulf Nordin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Ipson de Mormal |
|
h |
Biesolo - Vera Vera Dof |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Com Hector |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Stefan Melander |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Eros du Rocher |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Miss Cleville |
Jos Verbeeck |
Ulf Nordin |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
|
h |
Enguerillero - Roquebrune |
Marco Smorgon |
Marco Smorgon |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
2000-12-31 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
600 000 FRF |
7 |
1 |
First de Retz |
|
h |
Podosis - Ballerine de Retz |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
|
300 000 FRF |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Hermes de Pericard |
|
h |
Workaholic - Quaprika |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Fan Idole |
|
s |
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
Richard W Denechere |
Richard W Denechere |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
|
90 000 FRF |
|
|
8 |
4 |
General du Pommeau |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
Jules Lepennetier |
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
36 000 FRF |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Giant Cat |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Pussy Cat |
Nicolas Roussel |
Nicolas Roussel |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
|
24 000 FRF |
|
|
11 |
0 |
Gobernador |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Tangala |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Pierre Desire Allaire |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Igor Brick |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Skippys Lady |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.14,2a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Jackhammer |
|
h |
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Hextasia Volo |
|
s |
Viking's Way - Sa Seigneurie Volo |
Bernard Piton |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Frascati |
|
h |
Reel Chouan - Rasquita |
Michel Lenoir |
Jean Roussel |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Himo Josselyn |
|
h |
Cezio Josselyn - Cima Josselyn |
Philippe Bekaert |
L Goncalves Fernandes |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
In Love With You |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Amour d'Aunou |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Louise Laukko |
|
s |
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
Olle Goop |
Anders Lindqvist |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
2000-01-01 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
1 000 000 FRF |
9 |
1 |
Giant Cat |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Pussy Cat |
Nicolas Roussel |
Nicolas Roussel |
1.13,1a |
2100 |
|
500 000 FRF |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Draga |
|
s |
Polstock - Ragusa |
Michel Lenoir |
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
|
250 000 FRF |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Remington Crown |
|
h |
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Express Road |
|
h |
James Pile - Nephte |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
60 000 FRF |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Nevele Cero O |
|
h |
My Nevele - Never Behind |
Wim Paal |
Wim Paal |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
|
40 000 FRF |
|
|
5 |
0 |
Goetmals Wood |
|
h |
And Arifant - Tahitienne |
Bernard Piton |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Louise Laukko |
|
s |
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Filou de la Grille |
|
h |
Le Loir - Paola du Pont |
Jean Philippe Mary |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Hermes du Buisson |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Neuilly |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Hello Jo |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Rencoo |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.ta |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Holly du Locton |
|
s |
Viking's Way - Biche du Locton |
Philippe Allaire |
Philippe Allaire |
dga |
2100 |
|
|
|
1999-01-03 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
600 000 FRF |
14 |
1 |
Moni Maker |
|
s |
Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jimmy Takter |
1.12,5 |
2175 |
|
300 000 FRF |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Capitole |
|
h |
Passionnant - Querdowa |
Michel Lenoir |
Michel Lenoir |
1.12,7 |
2175 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
15 |
3 |
Defi d'Aunou |
|
h |
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
|
90 000 FRF |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Durvalo |
|
h |
Regalant - Urvaline |
Emile Gout |
Emile Gout |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
|
36 000 FRF |
|
|
9 |
5 |
General November |
|
h |
Valley Victory - Florida Dame |
Pekka Korpi |
Veijo Kivioja |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
|
24 000 FRF |
|
|
10 |
0 |
Remington Crown |
|
h |
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jan Kruithof |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Take Chances |
|
h |
Super Bowl - Feeling Great |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Escartefigue |
|
h |
Steed James - Oika |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Mr Quickstep |
|
h |
Mr Drew - My Joy |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
David Ceda |
|
h |
Dansör Tilly - Annie Song |
Philippe Bekaert |
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Elvis de Rossignol |
|
h |
Sancho Panca - Velvet Slipper |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Rocky Kim |
|
h |
Ogorek - Christy Kim |
Nicolas Roussel |
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
|
h |
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Echo |
|
h |
Qlorest du Vivier - Jolie Perle |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
1997-12-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
600 000 FRF |
14 |
1 |
Defi d'Aunou |
|
h |
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,0 |
2175 |
|
300 000 FRF |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Echo |
|
h |
Qlorest du Vivier - Jolie Perle |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,1 |
2175 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Capitole |
|
h |
Passionnant - Querdowa |
Michel Lenoir |
Michel Lenoir |
1.13,2 |
2175 |
|
78 000 FRF |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Pride Farming |
|
h |
Songcan - Fame Hammering |
Örjan Kihlström |
Peter Karlsson |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
|
36 000 FRF |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Escartefigue |
|
h |
Steed James - Oika |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
1.13,4 |
2175 |
|
18 000 FRF |
|
|
3 |
0 |
Abricot du Laudot |
|
h |
Nicos du Vivier - Nushaba |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
|
12 000 FRF |
|
|
15 |
0 |
Zoogin |
|
h |
Zoot Suit - Ginjette |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,5 |
2175 |
|
6 000 FRF |
|
|
4 |
0 |
Paparazzy |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Wind of Desert |
Gilbert Martens |
Gilbert Martens |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Bonheur de Tillard |
|
h |
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Storstadsbusen |
|
h |
Ata Star L. - Precious Key |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Don Paulo |
|
h |
Hurgo - Quida |
Franck Blandin |
Franck Blandin |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Dahir de Prelong |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Marieva |
Bernard Lefebvre |
Bernard Lefebvre |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Camino |
|
h |
Firstly - Tangala |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Abo Volo |
|
h |
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
Jos Verbeeck |
Paul Viel |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Capriccio |
|
h |
Sharif di Iesolo - Quamaria |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
1996-12-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
600 000 FRF |
11 |
1 |
Abo Volo |
|
h |
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
Jos Verbeeck |
Paul Viel |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
|
300 000 FRF |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Coktail Jet |
|
h |
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Mr Spender |
|
h |
Big Spender - Pia Bunter |
Örjan Kihlström |
Tony Olsson |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
|
78 000 FRF |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Defi d'Aunou |
|
h |
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
|
36 000 FRF |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Huxtable Hornline |
|
h |
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,5 |
2175 |
|
18 000 FRF |
|
|
9 |
0 |
Activity |
|
h |
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Bengt Hansson |
1.15,6 |
2175 |
|
12 000 FRF |
|
|
5 |
0 |
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
|
h |
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
1.15,7 |
2175 |
|
6 000 FRF |
|
|
1 |
0 |
Sorte Steensgard |
|
h |
Vokal N. - Fella Skovlund |
Markku Vartiainen |
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Bengali du Loir |
|
h |
Quebir de Chenu - Quovaria du Loir |
Michel Lenoir |
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Storstadsbusen |
|
h |
Ata Star L. - Precious Key |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
1995-12-31 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
550 000 FRF |
6 |
1 |
Bonheur de Tillard |
|
h |
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.16,3 |
2175 |
|
275 000 FRF |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Arnaqueur |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
Karim Hawas |
Ali Hawas |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
|
137 500 FRF |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Coktail Jet |
|
h |
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
|
82 500 FRF |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Vourasie |
|
s |
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
Bernard Oger |
Leopold Verroken |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
|
33 000 FRF |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Uno Atout |
|
h |
Istraeki - Lura d'Atout |
Nicolas Roussel |
Alain Roussel |
1.16,4 |
2175 |
|
22 000 FRF |
|
|
5 |
0 |
Cedre du Vivier |
|
h |
Hetre Vert - Maja du Vivier |
Jean Pierre Thomain |
Jean Yves Lecuyer |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Bleuet de Crepon |
|
h |
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de l'If |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Laurent Leduc |
1.16,6 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Camino |
|
h |
Firstly - Tangala |
Anders Lindqvist |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Attirant |
|
h |
Ludo du Chignon - Quabuleuse |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Urs d'Erevan |
|
h |
Jiosco - Jasmina Williams |
Herve Delambre |
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
1995-01-01 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
550 000 FRF |
11 |
1 |
Vourasie |
|
s |
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
Bernard Oger |
Leopold Verroken |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
|
275 000 FRF |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Bonheur de Tillard |
|
h |
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.13,6 |
2175 |
|
137 500 FRF |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Bahama |
|
s |
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.14,4 |
2175 |
|
82 500 FRF |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Blue Eyes America |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Squaw d'Ombree |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
1.14,5 |
2175 |
|
33 000 FRF |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Uno Atout |
|
h |
Istraeki - Lura d'Atout |
Nicolas Roussel |
Alain Roussel |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
|
22 000 FRF |
|
|
4 |
0 |
Vallee du Loir |
|
s |
Hurgo - Quovaria |
Alain Sionneau |
Alain Sionneau |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
1.15,4 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Blue Dream |
|
h |
Pershing - Frisonne |
Philippe Allaire |
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Axe des Sarts |
|
h |
Mon Ouiton - Ode des Sarts |
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Avenir de See |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Legende de See |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Useria |
|
s |
Jorky - Frenesie Seguinel |
Gilles Baudron |
Gilles Baudron |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
1994-01-02 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
550 000 FRF |
12 |
1 |
Vourasie |
|
s |
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
Bernard Oger |
Leopold Verroken |
1.14,9 |
2175 |
|
275 000 FRF |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Arnaqueur |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
Karim Hawas |
Ali Hawas |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
|
137 500 FRF |
|
|
14 |
3 |
Uno Atout |
|
h |
Istraeki - Lura d'Atout |
Nicolas Roussel |
Alain Roussel |
1.15,1 |
2175 |
|
82 500 FRF |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Bahama |
|
s |
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.15,2 |
2175 |
|
33 000 FRF |
|
|
1 |
5 |
As d'Espiens |
|
h |
Qlorest du Vivier - Nelfa |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
|
22 000 FRF |
|
|
5 |
0 |
Ulster du Cadran |
|
h |
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Vallee du Loir |
|
s |
Hurgo - Quovaria |
Alain Sionneau |
Alain Sionneau |
1.15,3 |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Autour d'Aunou |
|
s |
Speedy Somolli - Nevadara |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Anita de la Vallee |
|
s |
Le Loir - Nova de Couronne |
Yvonnick Abrivard |
Loic Desire Abrivard |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Viking de Crepon |
|
h |
Tony M. - Romy des Castelets |
Christian Bigeon |
Laurent Leduc |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
11 |
Vrai Lutin |
|
h |
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Ursulo de Crouay |
|
h |
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
i.t |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Avenir de See |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Legende de See |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Blue Dream |
|
h |
Pershing - Frisonne |
Philippe Allaire |
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Buvetier d'Aunou |
|
h |
Royal Presige - Nesmile |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
dg |
2175 |
|
|
|
1993-01-02 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
550 000 FRF |
2 |
1 |
Uka des Champs |
|
s |
Jet de Prapin - Parade du Loir |
Thierry Leveau |
Thierry Leveau |
1.15,1 |
2275 |
|
275 000 FRF |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Vallee du Loir |
|
s |
Hurgo - Quovaria |
Alain Sionneau |
Alain Sionneau |
1.15,2 |
2275 |
|
137 500 FRF |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Vrai Lutin |
|
h |
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.15,3 |
2275 |
|
82 500 FRF |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Theo del Amor |
|
h |
Granit - Ghika d'Amor |
Jean Raffin |
Jean Raffin |
1.15,3 |
2275 |
|
33 000 FRF |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Autour d'Aunou |
|
s |
Speedy Somolli - Nevadara |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,3 |
2275 |
|
22 000 FRF |
|
|
8 |
0 |
Unique James |
|
h |
James Pile - Nemesis |
Bernard Oger |
Leopold Verroken |
1.15,3 |
2275 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Verdict Gede |
|
h |
Kagino - Oeuvre Gede |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.15,4 |
2275 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Ulster du Cadran |
|
h |
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
i.t |
2275 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Tenor de Baune |
|
h |
Le Loir - Colivette |
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t |
2275 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Roseau du Coglais |
|
h |
Beausejour II - Fleur du Coglais |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.t |
2275 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Tsar Unique |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Farandole Unique |
Franck Blandin |
Andre Blandin |
i.t |
2275 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Uno Atout |
|
h |
Istraeki - Lura d'Atout |
Nicolas Roussel |
Alain Roussel |
i.t |
2275 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
d |
Ursulo de Crouay |
|
h |
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
dg |
2275 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
str |
Voici du Niel |
|
h |
Kimberland - Keravale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1991-12-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
550 000 FRF |
8 |
1 |
Ursulo de Crouay |
|
h |
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
1.14,3 |
2300 |
|
275 000 FRF |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Reve d'Udon |
|
h |
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
Yves Dreux |
Bernard Desmontils |
1.14,6 |
2300 |
|
137 500 FRF |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Reussite de Rozoy |
|
s |
Chambon P. - Katia de Riolat |
Roger Baudron |
Roger Baudron |
1.14,7 |
2300 |
|
82 500 FRF |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Uranica |
|
s |
Iobarko - Malufhka |
Christophe Chalon |
Guy Maurice Dreux |
1.15,2 |
2300 |
|
33 000 FRF |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Sebrazac |
|
h |
Ejakval - Kalinka |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.15,2 |
2300 |
|
22 000 FRF |
|
|
2 |
0 |
Reine du Clos |
|
s |
Kairon - Jolie Madame |
Francois Georges Louiche |
Francois Georges Louiche |
1.15,3 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Tristan d'Essarts |
|
h |
Jiosco - Lorenza |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
1.16,1 |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Seigneur Ringeat |
|
h |
Florestan - Gersinia |
Alain Roussel |
Alain Roussel |
i.t |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Quatalinska |
|
s |
Amour N - Azalee M |
Pierre Fevrier-Vincent |
Pierre Fevrier-Vincent |
dg |
2300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|