Travsidan qhurth |
Montecatini |
Gran Premio Citta' di
Montecatini (Gr. 1, Int.) |
4-åriga och äldre |
Resultat 2009- |
Datum |
Premio |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-08-14 |
€ 100 980 |
Vernissage Grif |
h |
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.11,3a |
1640 |
1,23 |
City Lux |
Bonneville Gifont |
2023-08-14 |
€ 10 010 |
Vernissage Grif |
h |
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
1,31 |
Zefiro Gual |
City Lux |
2023-08-14 |
€ 10 010 |
Ziguli dei Greppi |
s |
Uronometro - Lima Dei Greppi |
Edoardo Loccisano |
Roberto Biagini |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
30,13 |
Vincero' Gar |
Bonneville Gifont |
2022-08-16 |
€ 121 000 |
Vincero' Gar |
v |
S.J.'s Photo - Lady Killer Gar |
Pietro Gubellini |
Pietro Gubellini |
1.11,3a |
1640 |
27,31 |
Cokstile |
Diamanten |
2022-08-15 |
€ 12 100 |
Diamanten |
h |
Adrian Chip - Iata Käll |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.11,3a |
1640 |
1,88 |
Cokstile |
Vesna |
2022-08-15 |
€ 12 100 |
Vernissage Grif |
h |
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
1,26 |
Vincero' Gar |
Dumbo |
2021-08-15 |
€ 132 000 |
Vernissage Grif |
h |
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.10,4a |
1640 |
2,04 |
Billie De Montfort |
Zacon Gio |
2021-08-15 |
€ 11 000 |
Zacon Gio |
h |
Ruty Grif - May Glade Font SM |
Roberto Vecchione |
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
1,12 |
Verdon WF |
Deimos Racing |
2021-08-15 |
€ 11 000 |
Vernissage Grif |
h |
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.10,2a |
1640 |
1,92 |
Billie De Montfort |
Arnas Cam |
2020-08-15 |
€ 154 000 |
Vernissage Grif |
h |
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.10,6a |
1640 |
2,41 |
Zacon Gio |
Arazi Boko |
€ 13 090 |
Arazi Boko |
v |
Varenne - Laura Kemp |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,2a |
1640 |
1,92 |
Chief Orlando |
Zlayab |
€ 13 090 |
Vernissage Grif |
h |
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.10,2a |
1640 |
1,35 |
Zacon Gio |
Visa As |
2019-08-15 |
€ 154 000 |
Arazi Boko |
v |
Varenne
- Laura Kemp |
Alessandro
Gocciadoro |
Alessandro
Gocciadoro |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
1,93 |
Pantera del Pino |
Deimos Racing |
€ 14 300 |
Sonia |
s |
Donato
Hanover - Ele Code |
René
Legati |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
2,27 |
Cokstile |
Uragano Trebi |
€ 14 300 |
Deimos Racing |
v |
Quite
Easy - Athena Håleryd |
Enrico Bellei |
Erik Bondo |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
5,23 |
Pantera del Pino |
Santiago de Leon |
2018-08-15 |
€ 132 000 |
Uragano Trebi' |
v |
Nad Al Sheba - Istria Bi |
Roberto Vecchione |
Holger Ehlert |
1.11,3a |
1640 |
3,85 |
Arazi Boko |
Pantera del Pino |
€ 11 000 |
Uragano Trebi' |
v |
Nad Al Sheba - Istria Bi |
Roberto Vecchione |
Holger Ehlert |
1.11,9a |
1640 |
2,70 |
Up Right Bi |
Pantera del Pino |
€ 11 000 |
Deimos Racing |
v |
Quite Easy - Athena Håleryd |
Enrico Bellei |
Erik Bondo |
1.11,8a |
1640 |
8,19 |
Arazi Boko |
Dijon |
2017-08-15 |
€ 110 000 |
Timone Ek |
h |
Mr Vic - Gemona |
Enrico Bellei |
Philippe Billard |
1.11,8a |
1640 |
1,35 |
Pascia’ Lest |
Totoo del Ronco |
€ 14 300 |
Pascia’ Lest |
h |
Varenne - Superiors Sun |
Roberto Vecchione |
Philippe Billard |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
3,23 |
Rue du Bac |
Positano d'Ete |
€ 14 300 |
Timone Ek |
h |
Mr Vic - Gemona |
Enrico Bellei |
Philippe Billard |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
2,15 |
Stankovic Ok |
Peace Of Mind |
2016-08-15 |
€ 103 400 |
Ringostarr Treb |
h |
Classic Photo - Farsalo Egral |
Roberto Vecchione |
Mouloudi El Taldaoui |
1.12,2a |
1640 |
1,32 |
Radio Wise |
Osiride Grif |
€ 14 300 |
Ringostarr Treb |
h |
Classic Photo - Farsalo Egral |
Roberto Vecchione |
Mouloudi El Taldaoui |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
1,57 |
Radio Wise |
Stankovic Ok |
€ 14 300 |
Newyork Newyork |
h |
Supergill - Viola d'Amore |
Lorenzo Baldi |
Lorenzo Baldi |
1.13,9a |
1640 |
3,62 |
Saba del Ronco |
Radiofreccia Fi |
2015-08-15 |
€ 103 400 |
Orsia |
s |
Angus Hall - Tigre Om |
Antonino di Nardo |
Massimo Finetti |
1.11,9a |
1640 |
1,69 |
Napoleon Bar |
Papandreu |
€ 14 300 |
Orsia |
s |
Angus Hall - Tigre Om |
Antonino di Nardo |
Massimo Finetti |
1.13,2a |
1640 |
4,16 |
Olona Ok |
Probo Op |
€ 14 300 |
Napoleon Bar |
h |
Varenne - Dalmazia |
Enrico Bellei |
Catello Savarese |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
1,38 |
Nephenta Lux |
Rombo di Cannone |
2014-08-15 |
€ 103 400 |
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
CC's Chuckie T - Ambro Grace Sm |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Roberto Andreghetti |
1.12,5a |
1640 |
1,37 |
Owen Cr |
Louvre |
€ 14 300 |
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
CC's Chuckie T - Ambro Grace Sm |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Roberto Andreghetti |
1.12,8a |
1640 |
1,06 |
Louvre |
Newyork Newyork |
€ 14 300 |
Owen Cr |
h |
Cantab Hall - Boemia Cr |
Pietro Gubellini |
Pietro Gubellini |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
2,63 |
Papalla |
Mineiro As |
2013-08-15 |
€ 102 300 |
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
CC's Chuckie T - Ambro Grace Sm |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Lucio Colletti |
1.13,2a |
1640 |
1,28 |
Owen Cr |
Nicholas Cage |
€ 14 300 |
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
CC's Chuckie T - Ambro Grace Sm |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Lucio Colletti |
1.13,3a |
1640 |
1,62 |
Nicholas Cage |
Louvre |
€ 14 300 |
Orleans Om |
s |
S J's Caviar - Deux De Mai |
Giuseppe Lombardo J:r |
Lucio Colletti |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
8,56 |
Owen Cr |
Irambo Jet |
2012-08-15 |
€ 101 970 |
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
CC's Chuckie T - Ambro Grace Sm |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Lucio Colletti |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
1,52 |
Linda di Casei |
Newyork Newyork |
€ 15 015 |
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
CC's Chuckie T - Ambro Grace Sm |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Lucio Colletti |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
1,33 |
Newyork Newyork |
Looney Tunes |
€ 15 015 |
Linda di Casei |
s |
Uronometro - Comtesse Ferm |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Enrico Gocciadoro |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
2,18 |
Italiano |
Nera Azzurra |
2011-08-15 |
€ 200 200 |
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
CC's Chuckie T - Ambro Grace Sm |
Enrico Bellei |
Lucio Colletti |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
2,45 |
Look Mp |
Miele d'Alfa |
€ 20 020 |
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
CC's Chuckie T - Ambro Grace Sm |
Enrico Bellei |
Lucio Colletti |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
5,67 |
Linda di Casei |
Look Mp |
€ 20 020 |
Lavec Kronos |
h |
Enjoy Lavec - Dame Lavec |
Erik Adielsson |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
1,57 |
Miguel Wf |
Miele d'Alfa |
2010-08-15 |
€ 200 200 |
Opal Viking |
h |
Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Nils Enqvist |
1.12,0a |
1640 |
1,99 |
Italiano |
Linda di Casei |
€ 22 000 |
Opal Viking |
h |
Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Nils Enqvist |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
1,51 |
Look Mp |
Linda di Casei |
€ 22 000 |
Italiano |
v |
Giant Cat - Coming Up Cash |
Gaetano di Nardo |
Enrico Bellei |
1.12,5a |
1640 |
3,11 |
Irambo Jet |
Lana del Rio |
2009-08-15 |
€ 200 200 |
Irina |
s |
Ganymede - Zarina |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
31,95 |
Opal Viking |
Iago d´Alfa |
€ 22 000 |
Camilla Highness |
s |
Super Arnie - Union Highness |
Peter Ingves |
Petri Puro |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
1,49 |
Irina |
Irambo Jet |
€ 22 000 |
Opal Viking |
h |
Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur |
Andrea Guzzinati |
Nils Enqvist |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
1,26 |
Iago d´Alfa |
Algiers Hall |
2008-08-15 |
€ 160 160 |
Ghiaccio del Nord |
h |
Bon Vivant - Toga Del Nord |
Enrico Bellei |
Claus Ernst Hollman |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
1,70 |
Algiers Hall |
Scarlets Aino |
€ 20 020 |
Sundance Clover |
h |
Keller Lobell - Hot Shot Dexter |
Conrad Lugauer |
Conrad Lugauer |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
2,23 |
Gustav Diamant |
El Nino |
€ 20 020 |
Ghiaccio del Nord |
h |
Bon Vivant - Toga Del Nord |
Enrico Bellei |
Claus Ernst Hollman |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
1,64 |
Algiers Hall |
Scarlets Aino |
2007-08-15 |
€ 160 160 |
El Nino |
h |
Stallone Jet - Popgun |
Enrico Bellei |
Claus Ernst Hollman |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
2,07 |
Camilla Highness |
Unforgettable |
€ 20 020 |
Digger Crown |
h |
Lindy's Crown - O'Chita |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.12,4a |
1640 |
1,71 |
Unforgettable |
Ele Code |
€ 20 020 |
El Nino |
h |
Stallone Jet - Popgun |
Enrico Bellei |
Claus Ernst Hollman |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
1,36 |
Scarlets Aino |
Alexia Ås |
2006-08-15 |
€ 150 700 |
Smashing Victory |
h |
Smasher - Grades Singing |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.14,9a |
1640 |
1,28 |
Lets Go |
For Kelly Park |
€ 15 400 |
Smashing Victory |
h |
Smasher - Grades Singing |
Björn Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.11,8a |
1640 |
1,41 |
Etico Gual |
New Aldo |
€ 15 400 |
Lets Go |
h |
Aristote - Tulip Fc |
Enrico Bellei |
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,8a |
1640 |
1,35 |
Pegasus Boko |
For Kelly Park |
2005-08-15 |
€ 150 700 |
Smashing Victory |
h |
Smasher - Grades Singing |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
2,01 |
Java Darche |
First Lavec |
€ 15 400 |
Smashing Victory |
h |
Smasher - Grades Singing |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
9,95 |
Java Darche |
Dart Boss |
€ 15 400 |
Lets Go |
h |
Aristote - Tulip Fc |
Enrico Bellei |
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,6a |
1640 |
3,90 |
Pegasus Boko |
Cold Hard Wind |
2004-08-15 |
€ 138 600 |
Java Darche |
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.11,6a |
1640 |
1,61 |
Pegasus Boko |
Another Lindy |
€ 16 500 |
Pegasus Boko |
h |
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
1,61 |
Calvin Capar |
Freiherr As |
€ 16 500 |
Java Darche |
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,2a |
1640 |
1,82 |
Another Lindy |
Blue Glass |
2003-08-15 |
€ 138 600 |
Intact Hornline |
v |
Lindy's Crown - Stonegate Saunter |
Hugo Langeweg |
Hugo Langeweg |
1.13,9a |
1640 |
1,59 |
Java Darche |
Another Lindy |
€ 16 500 |
Intact Hornline |
v |
Lindy's Crown - Stonegate Saunter |
Hugo Langeweg |
Hugo Langeweg |
1.13,6a |
1640 |
1,59 |
Another Lindy |
Den Ms |
€ 16 500 |
Java Darche |
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
Jos Verbeeck |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,8a |
1640 |
16,64 |
Cindy Bob |
Com Karat |
2002-08-15 |
€ 127 600 |
Istis Darnoperle |
h |
Keystone Patriot - Opis |
Gerhard Biendl |
Gerhard Biendl |
1.14,6a |
1640 |
8,38 |
Volomist |
Vidar |
€ 22 000 |
Grace Ducal |
s |
Ultra Ducal - Salette |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
23,35 |
Vidar |
Istis Darnoperle |
€ 22 000 |
Royal Pit |
v |
Diamond Way - Lana Pit |
Hannu Voutilainen |
Helmut Biendl |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
60,51 |
Andrea di Jesolo |
Volomist |
2001-08-15 |
242,0 Milj. |
Brads Photo |
h |
S J's Photo - Keystone Impala |
Wim Paal |
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,0a |
1640 |
1,30 |
Kejsare Sund |
Signorelli |
55,0 Milj. |
Brads Photo |
h |
S J's Photo - Keystone Impala |
Wim Paal |
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
1,20 |
Kejsare Sund |
Francis Diamond |
55,0 Milj. |
Not A Spacecase |
s |
Barbeque - Classical Music |
Esa Holopainen |
Petri Puro |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
1,70 |
Armbro Romeo |
Always New |
2000-08-15 |
220,0 Milj. |
Attention Flamingo |
h |
Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo |
Andrea Guzzinati |
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.14,6a |
1640 |
3,70 |
Bell Shadow |
Tome de Sousa |
55,0 Milj. |
Attention Flamingo |
h |
Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo |
Pietro Gubellini |
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
3,60 |
Tome de Sousa |
Bell Shadow |
55,0 Milj. |
Giant Keeper |
h |
Giant Victory - Town Keeper |
Pietro Gubellini |
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.13,3a |
1640 |
3,30 |
Vai di Jesolo |
Francis Diamond |
1999-08-15 |
165,0 Milj. |
Nuke it Linsay |
s |
Garland Lobell - Atomic Reactor |
Heinz Wewering |
Heinz Wewering |
1.13,3a |
1640 |
1,60 |
Diamond Circle |
Big Smoker |
38,5 Milj. |
Nuke it Linsay |
s |
Garland Lobell - Atomic Reactor |
Heinz Wewering |
Heinz Wewering |
1.15,8a |
1640 |
1,80 |
Dino As |
Hasse Leber |
38,5 Milj. |
Demon Sid |
h |
Demilo Hanover - Sidonette |
Björn Linder |
Björn Linder |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
12,00 |
Diamond Circle |
Big Smoker |
1998-08-15 |
220,0 Milj. |
Louise Laukko |
s |
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
Erik Adielsson |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,9a |
1640 |
3,10 |
Diamond Circle |
Kramer Boy |
44,0 Milj. |
Kramer Boy |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Traffic Jam |
Johnny Takter |
Johnny Takter |
1.14,4a |
1640 |
1,10 |
Paparazzy |
Keystone Sinatra |
44,0 Milj. |
Louise Laukko |
s |
Fly Caster - Hanna Crown |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
6,90 |
Lookout Victory |
Diamond Circle |
1997-08-15 |
330,0 Milj. |
Gum Ball |
h |
Speedy Crown - Tea Room |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
1,40 |
Jonas Laukko |
Famous November |
55,0 Milj. |
Foot Bowl |
s |
Valley Victory - Flitting Speed |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,4a |
1640 |
4,20 |
Jonas Laukko |
Famous November |
55,0 Milj. |
Gum Ball |
h |
Speedy Crown - Tea Room |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,8a |
1640 |
2,40 |
Maybe Tomorrow |
Probing |
1996-08-15 |
220,0 Milj. |
C.R. Track Master |
h |
Royal Troubador - Country Janine |
Lorenzo Baldi |
Rod Allen |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
|
Toss Out |
Crowning Classic |
1995-08-15 |
220,0 Milj. |
Toss Out |
h |
Supergill - Foreign Waters |
Wim Paal |
Karl Heinz Zysk |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
|
Quick Step |
Bullville Victory |
1994-08-15 |
200,0 Milj. |
Uconn Don |
h |
Super Bowl - Double Coverage |
Andrea Baveresi |
Andrea Baveresi |
1.13,3a |
1640 |
|
Furman |
Campo Ass |
1993-08-22 |
250,0 Milj. |
Campo Ass |
h |
Diamond Way - Campala |
Heinz Wewering |
Heinz Wewering |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
|
Crown's Invitation |
Herschel Walker |
1992-08-15 |
200,0 Milj. |
Incredible D.J. |
h |
Incredible Nevele - Sapling |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
1.14,8a |
1640 |
|
Cayster |
Bon Vivant |
1991-08-15 |
200,0 Milj. |
Miss Baltic |
s |
Baltic Speed - Maiden Aunt |
Giovanni Mauri |
Giovanni Mauri |
1.14,2a |
1640 |
|
Lugano Red |
Gambit Lobell |
1990-10-28 |
|
Fiaccola Effe |
s |
Mustache - Lolita |
Roberto Benedetti |
|
1.14,0a |
1640 |
|
Lancaster Om |
Lemoyne Square |
1989-08-15 |
|
Friendly Face |
h |
Speedy Somolli - About Face |
Pekka Korpi |
|
1.13,5a |
1640 |
|
Ajax Håleryd |
Blue Rage |
1988-08-15 |
|
Hollyhurst |
h |
Florida Pro - Charmelle Hanover |
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
1.13,6a |
1640 |
|
Esotico Prad |
Kenvil |
1987 |
|
Esotico Prad |
h |
Sharif di Iesolo - Chanson |
Giuseppe Guzzinati |
|
1.14,5a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1986 |
|
Noble Atout |
h |
Ura - Tierce d'Atout |
Jan Kruithof |
|
1.14,3a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1985 |
|
Kenvil |
h |
Anvil - Miss Kentucky |
Björn Lindblom |
|
1.14,4a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1984 |
|
Atod Mo |
v |
Tom Swift - Decusse |
Luciano Bechicchi |
|
1.15,8a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1983 |
|
Atod Mo |
v |
Tom Swift - Decusse |
Luciano Bechicchi |
|
1.15,1a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1982 |
|
Lanson |
h |
Bourbon - Evidana |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.16,0a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1981 |
|
Gator Bowl |
h |
Super Bowl - Serengeti |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.14,9a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1980 |
|
The Last Hurra |
h |
Ayres - Parisian Model |
Vivaldo Baldi |
|
1.16,4a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1979 |
|
Quick Hollandia |
h |
Lindy's Pride - Emma Arden |
Ugo Baldi |
|
1.17,3a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1978 |
|
Atollo |
h |
Snow Speed - Aviva |
Carlo Bottoni |
|
1.17,0a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1977 |
|
Waymaker |
h |
Star's Pride - Brief Romance |
Antonio Quadri |
|
1.14,6a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1976 |
|
Wayne Eden |
h |
Speedy Rodney - Rebecca Eden |
Anselmo Fontanesi |
|
1.15,9a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1975 |
|
Wayne Eden |
h |
Speedy Rodney - Rebecca Eden |
Anselmo Fontanesi |
|
1.15,7a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1974 |
|
Timothy T. |
h |
Ayres - Flicka Frost |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.17,3a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1973 |
|
Carosio |
h |
Hurst Hanover - Pulce |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.16,9a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1972 |
|
Keystone Spartan |
h |
Hickory Pride - Stenographer |
Walter Baroncini |
|
1.17,7a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1971 |
|
Smokey Morn |
h |
Hickory Smoke - Frosty Morn |
Giuseppe Nogara |
|
1.16,6a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1970 |
|
Barbablu |
h |
Mistero - Navata |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.16,9a |
1640 |
|
|
|
1969 |
|
Agaunar |
s |
Oriolo - Gautier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1968 |
|
Valpiana |
s |
Cariddi - Val Staffora |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1967 |
|
Dashing Rodney |
h |
Rodney - Dorie Hanover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1966 |
|
Davey Hanover |
s |
Hickory Smoke - Darice Hanover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1965 |
|
Bettors Choice |
h |
Diller Hanover - Name Entice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1964 |
|
Pack Hanover |
h |
Hoot Mon - Phyllis Mite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1963 |
|
Hurst Hanover |
h |
Kimberly Kid - Hoot Lassie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1962 |
|
Tornese |
h |
Pharaon - Balboa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1961 |
|
Crevalcore |
h |
Mighty Ned - Taggia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1960 |
|
Tornese |
h |
Pharaon - Balboa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1959 |
|
Crevalcore |
h |
Mighty Ned - Taggia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1958 |
|
Tornese |
h |
Pharaon - Balboa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1957 |
|
Checco Pra |
s |
Mighty Ned - Greta Garbo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1956 |
|
Zecca |
s |
De Sota - Honey Moon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1955 |
|
Birbone |
h |
Inverno - Tonga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1954 |
|
Birbone |
h |
Inverno - Tonga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1953 |
|
Tryhussey |
h |
Truax - Maid of Athlone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|