Travsidan qhurth |
Charlottenlund |
|
Mesterskab for Danmark |
|
|
Resultat 2011 - |
Datum |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
1:a (dkk) |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-06-13 |
Emoji |
h |
Broad Bahn - Shelovesyoubutcher |
Birger Jörgensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.12,2a |
2000 |
1,20 |
100 000 |
First Blood |
Frodo Cash |
2022-06-03 |
Festival Of Speed |
h |
Cantab Hall De - Sugar |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.11,9a |
2000 |
2,42 |
100 000 |
Emoji |
E Type Cash |
2021-06-04 |
Extreme |
h |
Chocolatier - Swiss Watch |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.10,9a |
2000 |
1,46 |
100 000 |
E Type Cash |
Tycoon Conway Hall |
2020-08-02 |
Slide So Easy |
v |
Quite Easy - Elegante Frökjær |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.14,1a |
2000 |
2,31 |
100 000 |
Wonderboy |
Tycoon Conway Hall |
2019-08-04 |
Slide So Easy |
v |
Quite Easy - Elegante Frökjær |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,5a |
2000 |
1,20 |
100 000 |
Tripolini V P |
Thunder Peak |
2018-10-28 |
Slide So Easy |
v |
Quite Easy - Elegante Frökjær |
Jeppe Juel |
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,0a |
2000 |
2,00 |
100 000 |
A Delicious One |
Aron The Baron |
2017-10-08 |
Obi-Wan |
v |
Ganymede - Hejsa Reerstrup |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,0a |
2000 |
1,40 |
100 000 |
Stand And Deliver |
Sejr Gammelsbæk |
2016-10-16 |
Montgomery Hill |
v |
S J's Photo - Funny Hill |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
3,00 |
100 000 |
Takethem |
Repay Merci |
2015-10-04 |
Montgomery Hill |
v |
S J's Photo - Funny Hill |
Jeppe Rask |
Flemming Jensen |
1.13,1a |
2000 |
21,30 |
100 000 |
Takethem |
O'Grady |
2014-10-12 |
O'Grady |
h |
S J's Photo - Dawn Garbo |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.12,4a |
2000 |
1,10 |
100 000 |
Montgomery Hill |
Nick Nock |
2013-07-28 |
Open |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Magna November |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
1.12,7a |
2000 |
6,00 |
100 000 |
O'Grady |
Nok'en Frækkert |
2012-07-22 |
Okay Bee |
h |
Turbo Sandy - Song Of Winter |
Bent Svendsen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.13,5a |
2000 |
10,00 |
100 000 |
O'Grady |
Pinocchio H J |
2011-10-16 |
Local Conch |
v |
King Conch - Fleur New |
Stefan Söderkvist |
Flemming Jensen |
1.12,3a |
2000 |
5,60 |
100 000 |
Mathilde Tröjborg |
O'Grady |
2010-07-25 |
Magic Sisa |
v |
Carmody Lobell - Outstanding |
Johnny Takter |
Gitte Madsen |
1.13,0a |
2000 |
3,50 |
75 000 |
Neo Holmsminde |
Leader Chip |
2009-07-26 |
Inzaghi |
v |
Speed Merchant - Andante |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
1.13,3a |
2000 |
1,60 |
75 000 |
Keep On Flying |
Home Blåbjerg |
2008-07-27 |
Keep On Flying |
h |
S J's Photo - Osmose |
Jeppe Juel |
Elinor Hansen |
1.12,9a |
2000 |
2,70 |
75 000 |
Juvel Tröjborg |
Home Blåbjerg |
2007-07-29 |
Juvel Tröjborg |
v |
Earthquake - Mystika Tröjborg |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.14,7a |
2000 |
13,20 |
75 000 |
Frökjaers Jeans |
Kanonis Lobell |
2006-07-30 |
Home Blåbjerg |
v |
S J's Photo - Starlight Blåbjerg |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.16,3a |
2000 |
2,30 |
100 000 |
Good Guy D K |
Golden Radio |
2005-10-09 |
Fräkke Frederik |
h |
Speedy Tomali - Moonshine |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
1.14,4a |
2000 |
1,50 |
100 000 |
Golden Radio |
Flik Flak |
2004-07-18 |
Fräkke Frederik |
h |
Speedy Tomali - Moonshine |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
1.14,0a |
2000 |
1,10 |
120 000 |
Dream Light |
Giant Wave JJ |
2003-07-20 |
Dragon Flamingo |
h |
Carmody Lobell - Rumina |
Nicolaj Andersen |
Per Nielsen |
1.14,0a |
2000 |
5,40 |
100 000 |
Axwill |
Thor Söndergård |
2002-07-21 |
Bastian Birke |
h |
Indus - Naja Birke |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Bent Nielsen |
1.15,3a |
2000 |
2,30 |
100 000 |
Atom Tess |
Atlon |
2001-08-02 |
Von GT |
s |
Meadow Roland - Gloria GT |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
1.14,5a |
2000 |
4,40 |
100 000 |
Axwill |
Taekwon Garbo |
2000-08-03 |
Atom Tess |
h |
Smokin Yankee - Goldie |
Steen Juul |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.13,6a |
2000 |
1,60 |
100 000 |
Weber |
Akaski |
1999-10-17 |
Weber |
v |
Buckfinder - Kitiki |
Walther K. Pedersen |
Walther K. Pedersen |
1.15,0a |
2000 |
18,80 |
100 000 |
Taekwon Garbo |
Return Onion |
1998-08-02 |
Rudolf Le Ann |
h |
Why Not - Lucretia
Hanover |
Henrik Lönborg |
Ann Bendtsen |
1.14,0a |
2000 |
4,60 |
90 000 |
Thor Söndergård |
Axwill |
1997-10-05 |
Sleipner |
h |
Dancer's Impish - Nitril |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.14,5a |
2000 |
3,00 |
75 000 |
Thor Söndergård |
Rival Damkaer |
1996-09-22 |
Rudolf Le Ann |
h |
Why Not - Lucretia
Hanover |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.15,2a |
2000 |
2,00 |
75 000 |
Rival Damkaer |
Return Onion |
1995-09-24 |
Top Straight |
v |
Hasard - Vivi Trolle |
Axel Jacobsen |
Axel Jacobsen |
1.15,5a |
2000 |
11,40 |
75 000 |
Rialto Guy |
Piccolo Diavolo |
1994 |
Onrush |
h |
Songflori - Trine K. |
Max Nielsen |
|
1.15,9a |
2000 |
|
|
Piccolo Diavolo |
|
1993 |
Rudolf Le Ann |
h |
Why Not - Lucretia
Hanover |
Steen Juul |
|
1.15,1a |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
1992 |
Marius Möllegård |
h |
Satin Crown - Anne Möllegård |
Steen Juul |
|
1.15,3a |
2000 |
|
|
Måske Macon |
|
1991 |
Linebacker |
h |
Super Bowl - Aunt Hilda |
Birger Jansen |
|
1.15,3a |
2000 |
|
|
Macon |
Hugo Hanover |
1990 |
Heir to Crown |
h |
Speedy Crown - Sissie Blaze |
Steen Juul |
|
1.15,0a |
2000 |
|
|
Hawkeye |
Indus |
1989 |
Speedy Herve |
h |
Speedy Somolli - Kenwood Duchess |
Henning Olesen |
|
1.15,6a |
2000 |
|
|
Meadow Roland |
Heir To Crown |
1988 |
Meadow Roland |
h |
Nevele Pride - Meadow Whirl |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
1.16,4a |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
1987 |
Meadow Roland |
h |
Nevele Pride - Meadow Whirl |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
|
1.14,9a |
2000 |
|
|
Heir To Crown |
Hairos |
1986 |
Ellizar H. |
h |
Frosty Hanover - Spathrine C. |
Johnny Takter |
|
1.14,8a |
2000 |
|
|
Dukat Hoff |
Granit Bangsbo |
1985 |
Granit Bangsbo |
h |
Pay Dirt - Onita Bangsbo |
Steen Juul |
|
1.15,5a |
2000 |
|
|
Dukat Hoff |
|
1984 |
Arnie's Victory |
h |
Arnie Almahurst - Victorians Song |
Max Nielsen |
|
1.16,8a |
2000 |
|
|
Fonzi H |
Lord Amos |
1983 |
Dorians Music |
h |
Dream of Glory - Ivy Flora |
Bo William Takter |
|
1.15,3a |
2000 |
|
|
Empire Vixi |
|
1982 |
Glenquin |
h |
Speedy Scot - Tori Hanover |
Birger Jansen |
|
1.16,0a |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
1981 |
Glenquin |
h |
Speedy Scot - Tori Hanover |
Birger Jansen |
|
1.15,7a |
2000 |
|
|
Alex Frost |
|
1980 |
Tarok |
h |
Pay Dirt - Tina Virup |
Jörn Laursen |
|
1.16,8a |
2000 |
|
|
Madison Avenue |
|
1979 |
Madison Avenue |
h |
Nevele Pride - Scenic Route |
Uno Swed |
|
1.15,0a |
2000 |
|
|
Tarok |
Ritha Lyngholm |
1978 |
Tarok |
h |
Pay Dirt - Tina Virup |
Jörn Laursen |
|
1.15,6a |
2000 |
|
|
Vokal N |
Ritha Lyngholm |
1977 |
Ritha Lyngholm |
s |
Lord Valentine - Janni |
Hans Svensson |
|
1.17,6a |
2000 |
|
|
Seminent |
Tarok |
1976 |
Osiris Salar |
h |
Joe's Pride - Elisabeth the Great |
Jens Christian Bligaard |
|
1.18,9a |
2000 |
|
|
Ove Juel |
Mobil |
1975 |
Osiris Salar |
h |
Joe's Pride - Elisabeth the Great |
Jens Christian Bligaard |
|
1.18,4a |
2000 |
|
|
Napalm |
Nallo |
1974 |
Osman Bogö |
h |
Joe's Pride - Echella |
Harald Lund |
|
1.18,4a |
2000 |
|
|
Nallo |
O’Man |
1973 |
Nallo |
h |
Stuart Hanover - Hallo |
Leif Löfgren |
|
1.18,7a |
2000 |
|
|
Nicky Trout |
|
1972 |
H.C.S. |
h |
Joe's Pride - Bia the Great |
Mogens Larsen |
|
1.20,0a |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
1971 |
Ikaros |
h |
Stuart Hanover - Two Step |
Jörgen Larsen |
|
1.18,9a |
2000 |
|
|
Jacqueline Axworthy |
Kijafa |
1970 |
Fox Hanover |
h |
Stuart Hanover - Cassandra D. |
Leif Löfgren |
|
1.19,2a |
2000 |
|
|
Karina Axworthy |
Ikaros |
1969 |
Fox Hanover |
h |
Stuart Hanover - Cassandra D. |
Leif Löfgren |
|
1.19,7a |
2000 |
|
|
Karina Axworthy |
Gast Hanover |
1968 |
Herold Samson |
h |
Joe's Pride - Nirvana |
Viggo Andersen |
|
1.21,8a |
2000 |
|
|
Florens |
Gigant |
1967 |
Eminent |
h |
Safari the Great - Kaja |
Walther Kaiser-Hansen |
|
1.19,8a |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
1966 |
Rodney Key |
h |
Rodney - Katie Key |
Uno Swed |
|
1.18,1a |
2000 |
|
|
Cim Payne |
Firebird |
1965 |
Rodney Key |
h |
Rodney - Katie Key |
Uno Swed |
|
1.21,0a |
2000 |
|
|
Fox Hanover |
The Talisman |
1964 |
Eminent |
h |
Safari the Great - Kaja |
Aksel Pedersen |
|
1.22,3a |
2000 |
|
|
Cim Payne |
Emigrant |
1963 |
Ruder Konge |
h |
Styrmand - Madame Curie |
Leif Nielsen |
|
1.20,4a |
2000 |
|
|
Duks Folsted |
B T |
1962 |
Ruder Konge |
h |
Styrmand - Madame Curie |
Leif Nielsen |
|
1.20,9a |
2000 |
|
|
B T |
Carl Aage |
1961 |
Ruder Konge |
h |
Styrmand - Madame Curie |
Gerhard Petersen |
|
1.20,3a |
2000 |
|
|
Onward Eagle |
B T |
1960 |
Onward Eagle |
h |
Josedale Eagle - Fan |
Palle Sperling |
|
1.20,5a |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
1959 |
Tjavs |
h |
Joe's Pride - Maggie |
John Petersen |
|
1.22,3a |
|
|
|
|
|
1958 |
Tjavs |
h |
Joe's Pride - Maggie |
John Petersen |
|
1.20,2a |
|
|
|
|
|
1957 |
Orkanen Frisco |
h |
Ax Frisco - Idun |
Otto Rasmussen |
|
1.22,0a |
|
|
|
Safari The Great |
Onward Eagle |
1956 |
Oliver The Great |
h |
Craftsmann - Frances The Great |
Mark Ingdam |
|
1.21,0a |
|
|
|
Opal Karensdal |
Onward Eagle |
1955 |
Leo Roy |
h |
Rob Roy - Cita |
Egon Larsen |
|
1.22,1a |
|
|
|
Oliver The Great |
Onward Eagle |
1954 |
Leo Roy |
h |
Rob Roy - Cita |
Egon Larsen |
|
1.21,9a |
|
|
|
Onward Eagle |
Moster |
1953 |
Leo Roy |
h |
Rob Roy - Cita |
Egon Larsen |
|
1.22,3a |
|
|
|
Isa Will |
Carné |
1952 |
Frances Bulwark |
s |
Bulwark - Frances The Great |
Sören Nordin |
|
1.21,1 |
|
|
|
Leo Roy |
Hugo Dear |
1951 |
Leo Roy |
h |
Rob Roy - Cita |
Egon Larsen |
|
1.24,1 |
|
|
|
I G |
Kuno |
1950 |
Flic-Flac |
h |
Full Tilt - Söster |
Fredi Sölberg |
|
1.23,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
1949 |
Hetta |
s |
Brother Guy ö |
Mark Ingdam |
|
1.25,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1948 |
Game Warden |
h |
Protector - Lady Bird |
Niels Jan Koster |
|
1.22,5 |
|
|
|
Ever Tally Ho |
Casino The Great |
1947 |
Es |
h |
Captain Axworthy - Kaddara |
Mark Ingdam |
|
1.23,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1946 |
Future |
h |
Full Tilt - Ann Diamond |
Aage Kristoffersen |
|
1.22,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1945 |
Willy B |
h |
Briscart II - Frances Moko |
Thomas Hansen |
|
1.23,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1944 |
Game Warden |
h |
Protector - Lady Bird |
Niels Jan Koster |
|
1.22,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1943 |
Bellwood |
h |
Guy Bellwood - The Real Lady |
Poul Groch S:r |
|
1.23,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1942 |
Willy B |
h |
Briscart II - Frances Moko |
Thomas Hansen |
|
1.27,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1941 |
Rex The Great |
h |
Sandy Flash - Marie The Great |
Hans Hansen |
|
1.25,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
1940 |
Rex The Great |
h |
Sandy Flash - Marie The Great |
Hans Hansen |
|
1.22,9 |
|
|
|
Aerolit |
Sonny Diamond |
1939 |
Sonny Diamond |
h |
Diamond Axworthy - Anna Laura |
Niels Jan Koster |
|
1.24,7 |
|
|
|
Sylvia |
|
1938 |
Addison |
h |
Volomite - Princess Nadena |
Sofus Sörensen |
|
1.23,4 |
|
|
|
Rex The Great |
Styrmand |
1937 |
Rex The Great |
h |
Sandy Flash - Marie The Great |
Hans Hansen |
|
1.21,8 |
|
|
|
Styrmand |
Addison |
1936 |
Hanover Speed |
h |
Guy McKinny - Jeanette Speed |
Thomas Hansen |
|
1.22,7 |
|
|
|
Jim Bingen |
Calumet Douglas |
1935 |
Full Tilt |
h |
Peter Volo - Alema Guy |
Oluf Månsson |
|
1.21,7 |
|
|
|
Edellinde |
|
1934 |
King Ben |
h |
The Laurell Hall - Pearl Benboe |
Niels Jan Koster |
|
1.23,1 |
|
|
|
Lauritz |
|
1933 |
Edellinde |
s |
Anvil - Edeltochter |
Oluf Månsson |
|
1.23,1 |
|
|
|
Lauritz |
Lew Jennings |
1932 |
Lauritz |
h |
Alabama Bond - Cita |
Holger Fischmann |
|
1.25,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
1931 |
Maro |
h |
Alabama Bond - Magnolia |
Hans Hansen |
|
1.26,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1930 |
Quick Assets |
h |
San Francisco - Thyra Varrick |
Niels Jan Koster |
|
1.23,9 |
|
|
|
Harrison Dillon |
Anna P |
1929 |
Harrison Dillon |
h |
Dillon Axworthy - Isotta |
Sofus Sörensen |
|
1.23,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1928 |
Harrison Dillon |
h |
Dillon Axworthy - Isotta |
Sofus Sörensen |
|
1.22,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1927 |
San Walker |
h |
San Francisco - Mary Walker |
Holger Fischmann |
|
1.27,2 |
|
|
|
Harrison Dillon |
Colonel Foote |
1926 |
Don Orlan |
h |
Donasham - Lady Orlan |
William Jensen |
|
1.24,1 |
|
|
|
San Walker |
|
1925 |
Brooke Worthy |
h |
Justice Brooke - Prelworthy |
Poul Groch S:r |
|
1.26,2 |
|
|
|
Don Orlan |
Marge The Great |
1924 |
Brooke Worthy |
h |
Justice Brooke - Prelworthy |
Poul Groch S:r |
|
1.24,4 |
|
|
|
Don Orlan |
Peter Pogue |
1923 |
Don Orlan |
h |
Donasham - Lady Orlan |
Frank Starr |
|
1.23,5 |
|
|
|
Peter Pogue |
Barbara Lee |
1922 |
Amy Frisco |
s |
San Fransisco - Amyas |
Niels Sölberg |
|
1.25,6 |
|
|
|
Don Orlan |
Barbara Lee |
1921 |
Amy Frisco |
s |
San Fransisco - Amyas |
Johan Pedersen |
|
1.27,4 |
|
|
|
Peter The Preacher |
Peter Pogue |
1920 |
Peter Pogue |
h |
Peter The Great - The Widow |
Christian Lauritz Müller |
|
1.27,2 |
|
|
|
Barbara Lee |
San Vienna |
1918 |
Aileen Dillon |
s |
Sidney Dillon - Miss Lizzie S |
Harry Pajoncek |
|
1.27,0 |
|
|
|
Baron Paul W |
Prince Charm |
1917 |
Queen |
s |
Figaro - Tummle dich |
Max Rabenhorst |
|
1.26,2 |
|
|
|
Danish Girl |
Best Friend |
Kördes ej 1919. |
Länk
till artikel om Mesterskab for Danmark 100 år: DM i 100 år: Fra ære og
sølvtøj til penge og prestige |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|