Travsidan qhurth |
Solvalla |
C.Th. Ericssons
Memorial |
|
|
3-åriga och äldre |
Datum |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
1:a (sek) |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2024-03-23 |
Phoenix Photo |
v |
Super Photo Kosmos - Glittra C.D. |
Björn Goop |
Svante Ericsson |
1.11,1a |
2140 |
5,15 |
500 000 |
Chapuy |
Axel Ruda |
2023-03-25 |
Aetos Kronos |
h |
Bold Eagle - Will Of A Woman |
Magnus A Djuse |
Jerry Riordan |
1.12,1a |
2140 |
11,10 |
500 000 |
Chapuy |
Hierro Boko |
2022-03-26 |
Stoletheshow |
h |
Dream Vacation - Abba Hall |
Björn Goop |
Frode Hamre |
1.11,7a |
2140 |
7,07 |
300 000 |
Who's Who |
Disco Volante |
2021-03-27 |
Disco Volante |
v |
Scarlet Knight - Glorify |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Stefan Melander |
1.11,7a |
2140 |
6,10 |
300 000 |
Antonio Trot |
Hazard Boko |
2020-03-28 |
Disco Volante |
v |
Scarlet Knight - Glorify |
Ulf Ohlsson |
Stefan Melander |
1.10,9a |
2140 |
2,23 |
300 000 |
Reckless |
Gareth Boko |
2019-03-30 |
Milligan's School |
h |
Yankee Glide - Tori Ann |
Ulf Eriksson |
Stefan Melander |
1.11,6a |
2140 |
3,49 |
400 000 |
Handsome Brad |
Speedy Foxy Vicane |
2018-10-23 |
Zenit Brick |
v |
Make It Happen - Exi Svärd |
Björn Goop |
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,2a |
2640 |
2,75 |
100 000 |
Milligan's School |
Charrua Forlan |
2017-09-20 |
Zenit Brick |
v |
Make It Happen - Exi Svärd |
Björn Goop |
Timo Nurmos |
1.12,8a |
2640 |
15,71 |
100 000 |
Narold Vox |
Order to Fly |
2016-09-07* |
Standout |
h |
Ganymede - Ebony D.K. |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Melander |
1.13,6a |
2640 |
3,16 |
100 000 |
Sir Ratzeputz |
Poochai |
2015-08-26 |
Volstead |
h |
Cantab Hall - Madame Volo |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,4a |
2640 |
1,99 |
100 000 |
Candor Hall |
Spring Erom |
2014-08-20 |
Seabiscuit |
v |
Credit Winner - Candy Tilly |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,5a |
2640 |
14,01 |
150 000 |
Up-Date Hoss |
Digital Ink |
2013-08-14 |
On Track Piraten |
v |
Kool du Caux - Monrovia |
Daniel Olsson |
Hans R Strömberg |
1.12,4a |
2640 |
7,07 |
150 000 |
Juggle Face |
Caddie Comet |
2012-08-15 |
Womanizer |
v |
Tap In - Sandra Nibs |
Jorma Kontio |
Jarno Kauhanen |
1.13,6a |
2640 |
22,08 |
150 000 |
Caballion |
Oracle |
2011-08-17 |
Iceland |
h |
Scarlet Knight - Grandezza Ri |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
1.13,4a |
2640 |
5,28 |
150 000 |
Yellow Eden |
Noras Bean |
2010-08-18 |
Maharajah |
h |
Viking Kronos - Chili Khan |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,9a |
2640 |
2,04 |
150 000 |
Beanie M.M. |
Yanantin Boko |
2009-09-09 |
Iceland |
h |
Scarlet Knight - Grandezza Ri |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Melander |
1.14,6a |
2640 |
1,43 |
150 000 |
Caramba Hall |
Hot Tub |
2008-09-10 |
Skogans Joker |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Skogsbotösen |
Erik Adielsson |
Dan-Åke Olsson |
1.15,2a |
2640 |
18,61 |
150 000 |
Go On Pale |
Smashing Klipp |
2007-09-12 |
Persos Yankee |
h |
Muscles Yankee - Persos Sandra |
Erik Adielsson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,8a |
2640 |
4,24 |
150 000 |
Lugdunum |
Acclaim |
2006-09-13 |
Skogans Joker |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Skogsbotösen |
Erik Adielsson |
Dan-Åke Olsson |
1.14,4a |
2640 |
15,12 |
150 000 |
Pases J.Pej |
Spring Ray |
2005-09-14 |
Super Light |
h |
Super Arnie - Orient Broline |
Jim Frick |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,6a |
2640 |
2,56 |
150 000 |
Springfield |
Sun Protection |
2004-11-24 |
Shogun Wind |
v |
Shogun Lobell - Cicerona Wind |
Roger Malmqvist |
Steven Karlström |
1.14,2a |
2640 |
15,05 |
150 000 |
Nebraska Hornline |
Mr Vole |
2003-11-26 |
E.V.Cane |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Quiet Elegance |
Jorma Kontio |
Timo Nurmos |
1.14,5a |
2640 |
1,34 |
150 000 |
Mr Outstanding |
Stefano Pueblo |
2002-11-27 |
Etain Royal |
v |
Ulf d'Ombree - Phenicienne |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,8a |
2640 |
1,21 |
150 000 |
Wiss Goldfinger |
Fakir Lavec |
2001-12-05 |
Edu's Speedy |
h |
Speedy Bandito - Rokkitytti |
Veijo Heiskanen |
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.16,7a |
2640 |
1,45 |
150 000 |
Magnifik Sund |
Scandal Play |
2000-11-29 |
Criks Hurricane |
v |
Buck Newton - Rain Coat |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.16,2a |
2640 |
11,05 |
150 000 |
Bex Pride |
Mr Spender |
1999-11-28 |
Dream of Goal |
v |
Armbro Goal - Min Flicka |
Tommy Hanné |
Tommy Hanné |
1.17,2a |
2640 |
1,29 |
150 000 |
Bex Pride |
Magic Zodiac |
1998-11-29 |
Storstadsbusen |
h |
Ata Star L. - Precious Key |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.17,8a |
2640 |
2,53 |
150 000 |
Raging Samantha |
Drabant Are |
1997-11-30 |
Rival Damkaer |
v |
Copperfield - Patricia Garbo |
Erik Adielsson |
Tommy Strandqvist |
1.15,6a |
2640 |
2,64 |
150 000 |
Pro Pop |
Eagle Millpond |
1996-12-01 |
Rival Damkaer |
v |
Copperfield - Patricia Garbo |
Örjan Kihlström |
Tommy Strandqvist |
1.15,9a |
2640 |
1,72 |
150 000 |
Roberto Tilly |
Clipton |
1995-11-26 |
Extrem |
h |
Crowntron - Axanta |
Daniel Olsson |
Tommy P Jansson |
1.16,3a |
2640 |
8,10 |
150 000 |
King Ata |
Avenir |
1994-11-27 |
Baron Karsk |
h |
Workaholic - Ivory Coast |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,6a |
2640 |
3,00 |
150 000 |
Rival Damkaer |
Lady Snärt |
1993-11-24 |
Ideal du Suede |
h |
Ideal du Gazeau - Camelia Red |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,8a |
2640 |
1,41 |
125 000 |
Sparks Nevada |
Charm Patricia |
1992-11-01 |
Queen L. |
s |
Crowntron - Attila L. |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.17,2a |
2640 |
1,61 |
100 000 |
Somollison |
Nashville |
1991-10-10 |
Rambrico |
h |
Glasgow - Ramba |
Lars Axelsson |
Lars Axelsson |
1.17,3a |
2640 |
6,19 |
100 000 |
Step Proud |
Born Quick |
1990-10-06 |
Sorrento |
h |
Reprise - Sil |
Mihail Koslow |
Mihail Koslow |
1.16,5a |
2640 |
3,06 |
100 000 |
Southern Newton |
Mr Moxy |
1989-10-28 |
Mowgli Prophet |
v |
The Prophet - Mariana Top |
Börje Öhman |
Börje Öhman |
1.17,1a |
2640 |
12,83 |
100 000 |
Bravo Sund |
Rocky Greves |
1988-10-01 |
Sugarcane Hanover |
h |
Florida Pro - Sugar Hanover |
Gunnar Eggen |
Gunnar Eggen |
1.14,9a |
2640 |
1,46 |
100 000 |
Lord Quick |
Hifi Broline |
1987-10-03 |
Utah Bulwark |
h |
Utah IX - Nibby Bulwark |
Sven Berggren |
Ivo Malmgren |
1.15,3a |
2640 |
3,21 |
100 000 |
Abbey Rozz |
Mack the Knife |
1986-10-04 |
Batong |
h |
Zoot Suit - Manta |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,6a |
2640 |
1,61 |
100 000 |
Legend Ribb |
Prince Olympic |
1985-10-05 |
Quiggin |
h |
Urgent Yankee - Happylooking |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.17,1a |
2640 |
2,42 |
100 000 |
Speedy Gaxe |
Winda Essie |
1984-10-06 |
Pennington |
h |
Dardanelli - Katherine Dunham |
Staffan Nilsson |
Staffan Nilsson |
1.17,0a |
2640 |
5,21 |
75 000 |
Legolas |
Ultimo H. |
1983-10-01 |
Legolas |
v |
Glasgow - Karolina J. |
Thomas Nilsson |
Thomas Nilsson |
1.18,2a |
2640 |
1,45 |
75 000 |
Rex Håleryd |
Granit Bunter |
1982-10-02 |
Al Joe |
h |
Shatter Way - Pretty Flower |
Berth Johansson |
Berth Johansson |
1.16,3a |
2640 |
1,46 |
50 000 |
Ex Lee |
Dartline |
1981-10-03 |
Dartster F. |
h |
Dartmouth - Rodolit |
Olle Hedin |
Olle Hedin |
1.16,9a |
2640 |
1,85 |
50 000 |
Express Gaxe |
Al Joe |
1980-10-03 |
Speedy Min |
h |
Speedy Spin - Minerva |
Karl-Gösta Fylking |
Gunnar Lindgren |
1.18,6 |
2640 |
2,68 |
50 000 |
Al Joe |
Pamir Brodde |
1979-12-22 |
Record Launcher |
h |
Record Holder - Gemini Rum |
Bertil Erasmie |
Bertil Erasmie |
1.18,8 |
2640 |
4,46 |
30 000 |
Gay Frost |
Song Key |
1978-12-16 |
Pershing |
h |
Nevele Pride - Flying Cloud |
Berndt Lindstedt |
Berndt Lindstedt |
1.18,4 |
2640 |
1,30 |
30 000 |
Duke Iran |
Grande Frances |
1977-12-17 |
Keystone Sycamore |
h |
Hickory Pride - Scotch Lois |
Tommy Hanné |
Tommy Hanné |
1.25,2 |
2640 |
4,38 |
35 000 |
Grande Frances |
Wiretapper |
1976-10-30 |
Grande Frances |
s |
Frances Nibs - Granatiera |
Ulf Thoresen |
Bengt Arvidsson |
1.19,2a |
2140 |
18,57 |
30 000 |
Dun Bunter |
Ritha Lyngholm |
1975-11-22 |
Hassan Star |
h |
Newport Orbit - Perle Blonde |
Kjell P Dahlström |
Kjell P Dahlström |
1.20,0 |
2600 |
38,58 |
18 000 |
Felix Ri |
Ritha Lyngholm |
1974-11-02 |
Lep Star |
h |
Lep Hanover - Queen Day |
Uno Swed |
Uno Swed |
1.21,2 |
2600 |
10,70 |
30 000 |
Shatter Ribb |
Judy Song |
1973-11-03 |
Jan Bunter |
h |
King Bunter - Lill Bonnie |
Sören Nordin |
Sören Nordin |
1.19,9a |
2600 |
7,00 |
30 000 |
Max Hanover |
Pelle J:r |
1972-11-04 |
Vauban II |
v |
Jeton - Asmondée |
Ulf Nordin |
Sören Nordin |
1.21,1 |
2600 |
25,47 |
20 000 |
Big Elma |
Davy Butch |
1971-11-06 |
Utah IX |
h |
Fandango - Fleur des Veys |
Birger Widell |
Birger Widell |
1.23,8 |
2600 |
1,39 |
20 000 |
Zolimit |
Flight Chap |
1970-10-31 |
Lyon |
h |
Go - Jasante |
Olle Elfstrand |
Olle Elfstrand |
1.20,9a |
2600 |
1,68 |
20 000 |
Darren Hanover |
Gavin |
1969-11-01 |
Baron Gruff |
v |
Juba II - Tanja |
Gösta Nordin |
Gösta Nordin |
1.23,5 |
2600 |
5,13 |
20 000 |
Gransäter |
Limit |
1968-11-02 |
Train Bloc |
h |
Narcisse VIII - Laine Argentee |
Birger Widell |
Birger Widell |
1.23,3 |
2600 |
2,11 |
15 000 |
Certus |
Jane Will / Kentucky Fibber |
1967-11-04 |
Big Lama |
h |
Jamie - Lama |
Ulf Reslow |
Ulf Reslow |
1.23,3 |
2600 |
8,64 |
15 000 |
Kentucky Fibber |
Espri |
1966-11-05 |
Oracle II |
h |
Darius - Fayoum |
Berndt Lindstedt |
Håkan Wallner |
1.25,4 |
2600 |
2,01 |
15 000 |
Paliron |
Otkha |
1965-11-06 |
Paliron |
h |
Huron de Corcelle - Hesitation II |
Kurt Mohlin |
Kurt Mohlin |
1.23,2a |
2600 |
24,74 |
15 000 |
Oracle II |
Otkha |
1964-10-31 |
Otkha |
s |
Fandango - Viatka |
Håkan Wallner |
Håkan Wallner |
1.22,3a |
2600 |
1,46 |
15 000 |
Bertha Will |
Metro Star |
1963-11-02 |
Julienne |
s |
Rollo - Lilian Harvey |
Sören Nordin |
Sören Nordin |
1.23,0 |
2600 |
1,46 |
12 000 |
Adept |
Nagasaki |
1962-11-03 |
Alfa Romeo |
h |
Epilog - Nono |
Walter Weidner |
Walter Weidner |
1.26,4a |
2600 |
3,30 |
12 000 |
Adept |
Nouvel Amour |
1961-11-04 |
Rangoon |
h |
Big Noon - Nancy Gay |
Gunnar Nordin |
Gunnar Nordin |
1.25,8 |
2600 |
2,14 |
12 000 |
Taurin |
King Bunter |
1960-11-19 |
Adept |
h |
Rollo - Episod |
Kurt Mattsson |
Kurt Mattsson |
1.23,8 |
2700 |
1,39 |
12 000 |
King Bunter |
Lady Rollo |
1959-10-31 |
Jens Protector |
h |
Saint Protector - Champlis |
Tryggve Diskerud |
|
1.26,8 |
2700 |
2,53 |
10 000 |
Dempsey |
Direktiv |
1958-11-01 |
Earl Bulwark |
h |
Bulwark - Etta June |
Birger Widell |
|
1.20,1 |
2620 |
9,53 |
12 000 |
Gibs Bulwark |
Tampiko |
1957-09-22 |
Delicado |
h |
Big Noon - Iron Maid |
Börje Andersson |
|
1.23,9 |
2600 |
7,77 |
10 000 |
Jannie |
Dempsey |
1956-09-23 |
Lep Hanover |
h |
Hoot Mon - Louellen |
Hans Ringström |
|
1.22,1 |
2600 |
1,78 |
10 000 |
Anatole Scott |
Lord Scotch |
1955-05-22 |
Cornet |
h |
Scovere - Connie |
Erik Larsson |
|
1.21,5 |
2560 |
4,08 |
15 000 |
Ejadon |
Cancanniére |
1954-09-25 |
Louise Bulwark |
s |
Bulwark - Louise Mimic |
Gunnar Nordin |
|
1.28,4 |
2500 |
3,70 |
7 000 |
Good Boy |
Krevad |
1953-09-27 |
In Spe |
s |
Earl's Mr Will - Ellie Spencer |
Gunnar Nordin |
|
1.22,7 |
2500 |
10,57 |
7 000 |
Isa Will |
Indigo |
1952-09-28 |
Frances Bulwark |
s |
Bulwark - Frances Great |
Sören Nordin |
|
1.20,7 |
2560 |
1,58 |
7 000 |
Isa Will |
Problem |
1951-09-23 |
Frances Bulwark |
s |
Bulwark - Frances Great |
Sören Nordin |
|
1.20,6 |
2540 |
2,80 |
5 500 |
Deaner |
Field Man |
1950-09-17 |
Indigo |
h |
Bulwark - Ylva Hanover |
Erik Larsson |
|
1.23,1 |
2480 |
26,88 |
5 000 |
Scotch Fez |
Rollo |
1949-05-15 |
Jaguar |
h |
Encore - Bellatrix |
Kurt Mattsson |
|
1.22,8 |
2500 |
8,96 |
5 000 |
Bulvan |
Sister Bukwark |
1948-08-15 |
Locomotive |
h |
Scotland - Lema Moko |
Gunnar Nordin |
|
1.21,9 |
2560 |
1,89 |
5 000 |
Optimist |
Voltite |
1947-08-10 |
Justus |
h |
Bulwark - Grand Duchess |
Sören Nordin |
|
1.22,2 |
2540 |
2,06 |
5 000 |
Capovilla |
Hetty |
1946-08-11 |
Balett |
s |
Bulwark - Miss Chilton |
Sixten Lundgren |
|
1.25,6 |
2500 |
1,95 |
4 500 |
Justus |
Iris Fafner |
1945-08-12 |
Lime Abbey |
s |
Guy Abbey - Lemomite |
Gunnar Nordin |
|
1.21,1 |
2540 |
5,75 |
3 600 |
Balett |
Justus |
1944-08-27 |
Iris Fafner |
h |
Fafner J. - Kentia Wheeler |
Sören Nordin |
|
1.23,0 |
2500 |
37,77 |
3 600 |
Exklusiv |
Smila |
1943-08-29 |
Lilian Harvey |
s |
Harvey Hanover - Miss McLee |
Sixten Lundgren |
|
1.23,8 |
2480 |
5,73 |
3 600 |
Bunter Hanover |
Peter Rutherford |
1942-08-30 |
Bulwark |
h |
Volomite - Sister Guy |
Sören Nordin |
|
1.21,6 |
2580 |
5,14 |
3 600 |
Peter Rutherford |
Fashion |
1941-08-31 |
Big Noon |
h |
High Noon - My Sister Lou |
Gösta Nordin |
|
1.23,1 |
2520 |
1,71 |
3 600 |
Harper Hanover |
Bibbi |
1940-09-01 |
Craftsman |
h |
Protector - Symphonia |
Oscar Persson |
|
1.23,6 |
2520 |
1,85 |
3 600 |
Lawrence D. |
Bibbi |
1939-11-19 |
Harper Hanover |
h |
Peter Volo - Sister Bertha |
Oscar Persson |
|
1.24,1 |
2280 |
2,09 |
3 600 |
Field Day |
O Ké Hanover |
1938-08-14 |
Bulwark |
h |
Volomite - Sister Guy |
Paul P Nielsen |
|
1.21,5 |
2520 |
2,81 |
2 300 |
Harper Hanover |
Escape |
1937-08-01 |
Recovery |
h |
Guy Abbey - Marion Scott |
Göte Nilsson |
|
1.21,6 |
2540 |
3,84 |
2 200 |
Sir Walter Scott |
Harper Hanover |
1936-08-09 |
Frolic |
s |
Volomite - Cream Worthy |
Trygg L Hansen |
|
1.23,8 |
2520 |
7,55 |
2 200 |
Laurel Nancy |
Harper Hanover |
1935-08-04 |
Polly Hanover |
s |
Dillon Hanover - Miss Pierette |
Jim H Doeleman |
|
1.23,3 |
2520 |
2,50 |
2 000 |
Red King |
Kindel |
1934-08-05 |
Kindel |
h |
Presidenten - Luxus |
Erik Larsson |
|
1.25,6 |
2500 |
14,35 |
1 500 |
Ivar Blå |
Dragoman |
1933-08-06 |
Prince Hanover |
h |
Sandy Flash - Busy's Lu |
Walter Bilberg |
|
1.25,6 |
2500 |
5,31 |
1 500 |
Guy Stout |
Kergus |
* 2016 kördes
loppet i Eskilstuna. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|