Årjäng Erik Perssons Memorial Alla
  Datum   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare   Tid Dist. Odds 1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
2019-07-13   U.R. Faxe h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - U.R.Molina   Örjan Kihlström   Öystein Tjomsland   1.24,0 2160 5.99   200 000     Klocksve Sprinten   Rappnor
2018-07-14   Granetta s   Tekno Odin - Granina   Jimmy Jonsson   Alf Jonsson   1.24,5 2160 12.38   200 000     Mofaksan   Nordby Fröy
2017-07-15   Odins Eld h   Moe Odin - Komnes Glans   Torbjörn Jansson   Kenneth Larsson   1.24,3g 2160 21.40   150 000     Villas Cato   Kong Henry
2016-07-16   Steinfaks h   Spikeld - Kroken Stjerna   Geir Vegard Gundersen   Ronnie Hansen   1.23,9 2180 1.71   150 000     Järvsö Blomster   Juvena
2015-07-11   Mino h   Moe Odin - Minti   Magnus Jakobsson   Hovel Helmen   1.23,8 2160 2.46   150 000     Gandolf   Mjölner Komet
2014-07-12   Flex h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla   Torbjörn Jansson   Robert Bergh   1.22,2 2160 4.85   100 000     Krusse   Hulte Magnus
2013-07-13   Raggmunken h   Järvsöfaks - Granlitrolla   Conny Gustafsson   Tord Gustafsson   1.23,1 2160 7.49   100 000     Guli Järven   Doktor Jaros
2012-07-14   Beljue Gutten v   Lykke Gutten - Else Lorita   Björn Goop   Janne Pauline Skaane   1.26,0 2140 70.35   100 000     Höstbo Fredrik   Fetter'n T.G.
2011-07-16   Ulrik h   Frigg Mollyn - Uldina   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   1.25,8 2140 6.97   100 000     Hovfaksen   Remelden
2010-07-17   Lome Mix h   Lome Elden - Lome Lerka   Örjan Kihlström   Ingebjörn Öyhus   1.25,6 2180 3.79   200 000     Skogli Vill   Adrigo
2009-07-11   Lome Stjernen h   Spikeld - Lomestjerna   Örjan Kihlström   Ingebjörn Öyhus   1.24,2 2200 2.33   200 000     Lomar   Odin Tabac
2008-07-12   Lomar h   Lome Elden - Linajäntan   Åke Svanstedt   Tage H Eriksson   1.25,1 2160 8.59   110 000     Gideon   Grindstad Jahn
2007-07-14 Neslands Loke h Moe Odin - Nesland's May Björn Goop Trond Helge Strandskogen 1.26,3 2140 2.89 110 000 Motveiten Lundås Emelie
2006-07-15   Lome Kongen h   Spikeld - Tröpila   Gier Flåten   Gier Flåten   1.23,9 2180 1.63   110 000     Kvihaug Kvikk   Högda Svarten
2005-07-16   Njölstad Stjernen h   Braute - Sjur Flicka   Olle Goop   Alf Stordal   1.25,5 2160 18.02   110 000     Björkeelden   Hallsta Lotus
2004-07-17   Björkeelden h   Elding - Neslill   Geir Gudmestad   Geir Gudmestad   1.23,8 2160 2.87   110 000     Lykketinder   Hvatt Baus
2003-07-12   Mediaas Knut v   Alm Svarten - Salsnes Jerka   Dagfinn Aarum   Heia Margrete Solås   1.26,8 2640 41.83   110 000     Glöding   Gam Vinter
2002-07-13   Telenor Best v   Golan - Rappstjerna   Tormod Hynne   Kjetil Hynne   1.26,8a 2140 14.70   110 000     Buås Elden   Rapp Best
2001-07-14   Ruud Smokken h   Haakesjur - Ruud Jerka   Cato Antonsen   Kjell Teigen   1.25,1a 2140 10.79   110 000     Pelle Babs   Kloxen
2000-07-15   Eng Svarten h   Elding - Langaard Tora   Tor Wollebaek   Ola Engevold   1.24,3 2160 2.15   110 000     Engli Svarten   Pilkillen
1999-05-23   Spang Best h   Bestjerker - Britta   Thor Borg   Ola Engevold   1.24,9 2180 1.62   40 000     Polar Troll   Hvatt Djerven
1998-05-01   Bork Rigel h   Alm Rigel - Linsi   Cato Antonsen   Anne-Grete Wanvik   1.24,1 2180 1.47   40 000     Lex Jon   Hilming
1997-05-01   Höiby Kongen h   Elding - Tori Lill   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   Frode Fladen   1,26,4 2160 1.71   40 000     Lappe Troll   Is Öye
1996-09-29 Sörsätra s Skogsdrutten - Brosätra Carl-Erik Lindblom Gunnar V Karlsson 1.26,8 2160 6.44 60 000 Ulfrigg Pronto
1995-06-04   Marine Svarten h   Alm Svarten - Krumelure   Cato Antonsen   Gunnar Gjerstad   1.26,9 2160 4.84   50 000     Mjölner Tor   Fosen Todd
1994-05-22   Marine Svarten h   Alm Svarten - Krumelure   Cato Antonsen   Gunnar Gjerstad   1.25,8 2140 3.80   40 000     Mjölner Kvikk   Kos Knekten
1993-05-02   Fjeldar h   Pål Lunar - Eldina   Jan Nordh   Göte Nordh   1.26,7 2180 5.13   30 000     Svartejan   Lyngborken
1992-05-01   Vika Pil h   Pilmin - Kristine Mollyn   Mikael J Andersson       1.29,6 2160 2.80   30 000     Lövlandgutten   Litjärn
1991-05-01 Vika Pil h Pilmin - Kristine Mollyn Mikael J Andersson 1.29,0 2140 2.64 30 000 Kinge Bläsen Ulunda
1990-05-01   Pål Lunar h   Pål Best - Jahluna   Leif Gustav Raae       1.25,0 2180 23.39   20 000     Almagutten   Listjärn
1989-05-01   Holm Prins h   Barry - Perina   Weine Persson       1.29,3 2180 3.01   20 000     Listjärn   Barrison
1988-05-01   Holm Prins h   Barry - Perina   Weine Persson       1.28,7 2180 3.50   20 000     Vilbert   Ilmin
1987-05-01   Clarre v   Pavjol - Clary   Örjan Ådefors       1.31,7 2140 2.86   15 000     Vinningblesen   Holm Prins
1986-08-30   Listjärn h   Sabin - Sylfidbläsa   Weine Persson       1.27,8 2220 3.14   25 000     Gyldenfly   Minipeggy
1985-05-01 Listjärn h Sabin - Sylfidbläsa Frank Marthinsen 1.31,2 2200 1.21 15 000 Ekvinn Rådimjenta
1984-06-30   Skogsdrutten h   Sabin - Steggklara   Olle Johansson       1.31,2 2700 1.75   12 000     Listjärn   Orso
1983-07-02   Skogsdrutten h   Sabin - Steggklara   Olle Johansson       1.29,4 2720 1.26   10 000     Bayi   Raino Spenter
1982-07-03   Bayi h   Brage - Pave Gina   Thune Larsson       1.33,1 2660 1.89   10 000     Frejsab   Pilvina
1981-06-27   Skogsdrutten h   Sabin - Steggklara   Karl-Gösta Edman       1.31,4 2640 2.60   10 000     Raino Spenter   Bayi
1980-06-28 Love v Tyfon - Reora Rudolf Altin 1.31,4 2680 2.66 15 000 Greivin Pilvina
1979-06-03   Pilvina s   Jahn Piril - Eivina   Ulf Thoresen       1.30,0 1660 6.77   5 000     Pirilblesa   Kila
  Pirilblesa s   Jahn Piril - Mariblesa   Leif Kjöniksen       1.30,6 2160 1.35   5 000     Pilvina   Tracken
1978-05-01   Vintilla s   Jerker - Vinta   Leif Kjöniksen       1.31,1 2700 1.39   6 000     Steggson J:r   Jens Håp
1977-07-08   Finskog Prinsen h   Jerker - Spenka   Per Henriksen       1.32,5 2680 18.14   6 000     Steggson J:r   Virmar
1976-07-03   Svintor h   Bestmin - Vinta   Per Henriksen       1.28,9 1640 2.03   4 000     Frk.Judy   Padock
Svintor h Bestmin - Vinta Per Henriksen 1.31,9 2140 1.66 4 000 Kark Padock
1975-07-05   Dale Gudbrand h   Sjur - Majterna   Gunnar Diskerud       1.31,6 2240 3.58   6 000     Brage   Lojana
1974-07-06   Padock v   Pavin - Indexdocka   Torbjörn Elfstedt       1.31,5 1640 26.00   6 000     Lojana   Lara
  Varagutten v   Pavin - Stenvi   Kaare Brekke       1.33,9 2100 48.26   2 500     Lara   Lojana
1973-07-07   Tambo v   Pavin - Gina II   Hugo Andersson       1.30,6 1620 17.68   2 500     Borgano   Dally Sjurson
Borgano h Gjönnvard - Borga Ulf Thoresen 1.33,3 2140 4.93 6 000 Dally Sjurson Tambo
  1972-07-08   Fixglada s   Urdsönn - Solglada   Olle Johansson       1.34,2 2660 2.33   4 000     Glandin   Varagutten
  1971-07-10   Padock v   Pavin - Indexdocka   Torbjörn Elfstedt       1.35,0 2640 2.20   4 000     Cervin   Nytofta
  1970-07-11   Steggsy s   Stegg - Primsy   Willy Johansson       1.34,0 2660 3.62   4 000     Padock   Skogsbläsen
  1969-07-12   Skogsbläsen v   Urdsönn - Solklara   Sven Skogh       1.35,2 2620 5.23   4 000     Ransy   Solnell
  1968-06-15   Padex v   Pavin - Indexdocka   Torbjörn Elfstedt       1.33,3 1620 2.18   2 500     Elsa Best   Skogsbläsen
Solbest v Steggbest - Solome Sven Haglund 1.34,1 2100 3.48 5 000 Elsa Best Skansus
  1967-07-08   Elsa Best s   Steggbest - Elsa Maja   Gunnar Persson       1.31,1 1660 6.07   5 000     Padex   Solnell
    Remvikson h   Viking - Remnora   Ola Johansson       1.33,0 2140 2.77   2 500     Solnell   Elsa Best
  1966-07-09   Fixola s   Solo - Fix Maja   Arvid Arvidsson       1.33,4 1620 3,64   2 500     Pavinnanna   Sexiana
    Padex v   Pavin - Indexdocka   Torbjörn Elfstedt       1.35,3 2220 3.44   5 000     Solnell   Vinsy
1965-07-10 Solnell v Solo - Nelly II Nils Gustafsson 1.31,6 1640 8.82 5 000 Elsa Best Palej
    Padex v   Pavin - Indexdocka   Torbjörn Elfstedt       1.34,4 2200 24.50   2 500     Vinsy   Solnell
  1964-07-11   Elsa Best s   Steggbest - Elsa Maja   Kjell Gunnarsson       1.33,3 1720 6.86   5 000     Fixola   Ricken
    Toftelyn h   Tofteruggen - Björkötindra   Eric Gustafsson       1.33,8 2220 2.85   2 500     Fixola   Vinsy
  1963-07-13   Solnell v   Solo - Nelly II   Nils Gustafsson       1.35,9 2600 4.84   4 000     Palej   Böle Solo
  1962-07-15   Solglänt v   Solo - Moviks Tyra   Arne Simonsson       1.36,9 2600 4.00   4 000     Trondegutten   Solblanken
  1961-07-16   Solblanken h   Solo - Elsassblanka   Thore Tägtström       1.35,5 2620 2.74   4 000     Fixola   Lill Berga
  1960-07-17   Fixola s   Solo - Fix Maja   Arvid Arvidsson                          
1959-07-12 Fjällpiga Eskil Pettersson
1958-07-13 Stellan h Solo - Skrymer Stella Arthur Öjstrand
1957-07-14 Solelsa s Elsass - Solinga Sigurd Olsson
1956-07-15 Prins Silver v Solo - Svarta Leif Johansson
1955-07-17 Solo Nick v Solo - Fröken Folke Westman
1954-07-25 Dragson Bengt Andersson
1953-07-19 Brandver Fritz Ekbäck
1952-07-20 Rolly Bengt Nilsson
1951-07-22 Rolly Elis Karlsson
1950 Brandver Harry Westergren
1949 Brandver Harry Westergren
1948 Brandver Harry Westergren
1947 Helge Solo Folke Hjalmarsson
1946 Solist Folke Westman
1945 Lisette Ingemar Zetterlund
1944 Lisette Folke Hjalmarsson
1943 Kjapp Paul Albinsson
1942 Ovak Folke Hjalmarsson