Bjerke Norskt Kallblods Derby, hopper 4 åriga
  Datum   Vinnare   Härstamning   Körsven   Tränare Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea
  2019-09-08   Dale Anne   Moe Svarten - Vinter Gry   Per Oleg Midtfjeld   Arne Johannessen 1.26,9a 2100 31.98   750 000     Brenne Blesa   Borkmira
  2018-09-09   Karmland Anna   Bork Odin - Troll Kosa   Frode Hamre   Frode Hamre 1.26,1a 2100 4.19   375 000     Stjärnblomster   Haugestad Alma
  2017-09-10   Uggla i Mossen   Järvsöfaks - Lax Vilja   Örjan Kihlström   Jan-Olov Persson 1.27,0a 2100 3.76   375 000     Vertigo Prinsesso   Aine G.L.
  2016-09-18   Solvik Faksa   Voje Faks - Mona   Lars Anvar Kolle   Malin Eie 1.25,4a 2100 2.41   375 000     Karmland Siv   Arvesölv
  2015-09-13   Brenne Rödi   Horgen Tore - Brenne Jærva   Jan Roar Mjölneröd   Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.24,5a 2100 2.63   375 000     Ness Tjo Stjerna   Tante Ragnhild
  2014-09-07   Vesle Fröken Stöen   Spikeld - Voje Vira   Thor Borg   Kristine Stöen Kivle 1.26,0a 2100 1.69   375 000     Lyn Rappa   Briskeby Frökna
  2013-09-08   Wik Ida   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Mille   Vidar Hop   Monica Sönstegård 1.26,5a 2100 3.44   375 000     Rappfaksa   Björnli Cille
  2012-09-09   Grude Jenta   H.G. Balder - Toronita   Öystein Tjomsland   Öystein Tjomsland 1.28,2a 2100 1.44   300 000     Hellin Järva   Odine U.N.
  2011-09-18   Haugestad Opera   Åsajerven - Knatten's Ronja   Andre H Stensen   Nils Vassli 1.28,8a 2100 56.96   300 000     Balder Stjerna   Högda Lilja
  2010-09-19   Eldsiri   Järvsöfaks - Stjernesiri   Ulf Ohlsson   Jan-Olov Persson 1.28,1a 2100 1.75   300 000     Ness Tjo Alma   Horgen Bente
  2009-09-06   Åsajenta   Järvsöfaks - Sindy Vinter   Tor Wollebæk   Ola Martin Aasen 1.28,7a 2100 5.43   300 000     Faste Lundi   Romhus Molla
  2008-09-07   Förlands Trolla   Järvsöfaks  - Förlands Fina   Geir Vegard Gundersen   Per Dave Holtung 1.29,1a 2100 2.65   300 000     Nordli Svarta   Gulltyra
  2007-09-02   Lome Rigla   Rigel Jo - Lomepila   Vidar Hop   John Hasle 1.29,0a 2100 2.45   300 000     Trö Spika   Ivers
  2006-09-03   Engesve Bella   Krembest - Magga Best   Leif Witasp   Leif Witasp 1.29,4a 2100 6.69   300 000     Stuve My   Kroken Stjerna
  2005-09-04   Gyldne Tider   Elding - Grans Texa   Tom Erik Solberg   Tom Erik Solberg 1.27,1a 2100 2.74   300 000     Spang Pila   Nebbenes Faxa
  2004-09-05   Horgen Sjura   Pål Even - Sisa   Cato Antonsen   Cato Antonsen 1.28,3a. 2100 24.75   300 000     Lax Tora   Fillippo Jenta
  2003-09-07   Millenia   Ilmin - Lunjenta   Odd Arne Sagholen   Odd-Arne Sagholen 1.29,6a 2100 17.84   300 000     Fabiona Ess   Revenka
  2002-09-01   Trö Nanna   Nordli Svarten - Trö Alma   Gunnar Eggen   Gunnar Eggen 1.29,7a 2100 6.26   300 000     Seile Stjerna   Atom Monne
  2001-09-02   Dolly Stjerna   Spang Best - Stjerne Dolly   Tor Wollebæk   Ola Engevold 1.31,3a 2100 1.63   250 000     Komnes Glans   Norheim Elle
  2000-09-03   Snerttina   Troll Jahn - Juve Stjerna   Asbjörn Mehla   Dagfinn Säthre 1.29,8a 2100 11.33   250 000     Mai Lotta   Alm Tara
  1999-11-10   Fröen Pila   Minpil - Noröna   Pål Sem     1.30,5a 2100 4.71   150 000     Thuli Svarta   Spang Stjerna
  1998-11-04   Voje Lykka   Lykkebron - Voje Lita   Asbjörn Mehla     1.29,8a 2100 9.82   120 000     Sindy Vinter   Stjernesiri
  1997-09-24   Uldina   Elding - Kjenndöla   Öyvind Austevoll     1.30,0a 2100 1.95   123 500     Norin   Nutta
  1996-09-25   Golde   Lasso - Asta   John Torp     1.29,4a 2100 2.32   120 900     Lannem Tora   Gik Stjerna
  1995-09-20   Slogum Il   Ilmin - Slogum Sol   Dagfinn Aarum     1.29,0a 2100 8.50   124 250     Heidi Frökna   Reitlin
  1994-09-21   Kalma   Alm Rigel - Kanga   Terje Borstad     1.31,6a 2100 4.63   108 500     Bragomine   Oddevinna
  1993-09-22   Perle Terna   Troll Jahn - Perle Pira   Cato Antonsen     1.30,1a 2100 12.15   105 950     Tranmaelspila   Ulperla
  1992-09-30   Björna   Braute - Gjölmes Trolla   Björn Garberg     1.31,7a 2100 2.39   135 620     Lier Tulla   Kvammdalsraua
  1991-09-25   Lygna Fina   Alm Svarten - Stjerne-Molly   Vidar Hop     1.30,0a 2100 3.10   127 000     Buaas Stjerna   Moshus Eli
  1990-09-26   Mörtvedt Jerkila   Jerker - Torila   Jörn Harald Bakkeli     1.32,2a 2100 7.22   131 000     Rappkora   Lökke Frökna
  1989-10-08   Bolblesa   Pilmin - Nesbjörg   Trond Skauen     1.33,2a 2100 2.00   123 600     Dalsi   Dally Frökna
  1988-10-02   Bea   Pilmingutt - Kvidy   Knut Endre Lie     1.35,0a 2100 3.49   112 000     Sorbina   Klaestad Mai
  1987-10-04   Lund Blessa   Kinge Balder - Solbergstjerna   Hans Petter Tholfsen     1.31,1a 2100 1.43   75 000     Pilmintia   Malla Best
  1986-09-20   Hendina   Brage - Sjurs Heina   Asbjörn Mehla     1.36,0a 2100 1.93   50 000     Koril   Fröytora
  1985-09-14   Willstjerna   Toddy - Willmina   Knut Endre Lie     1.35,1a 2100 2.78   24 000     Nordli Tulla   Svendsrud Tora
  1984-09-15   Gjölmes Trolla   Troll Jahn - Gjölmes Björna   Björn Garberg     1.33,5a 2100 5.51   24 000     Eide Kari   Kipmindi
  1983-09-17   Gjölmes Trojah   Troll Jahn - Gjölmes Kvikka   Leif Taknes     1.37,6a 2100 5.01   24 000     Juve Stjerna   Pia Sentan
  1982   Torvara   Slogum Tor - Almvara   Ulf Thoresen     1.34,3a 2100           Rådimjenta   Krinilla