Travsidan qhurth |
Berlin-Mariendorf |
Jugend-Preis |
|
2-åriga |
Datum |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
1:a pris |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-08-20 |
Valnes Phenix |
h |
Fabulous Wood - Poppy |
Jaap van Rijn |
Erwin Bot |
1.17,1a |
1900 |
5,10 |
€ 7 500 |
Otis Dream |
Zapado S |
2023-08-20 |
Flower |
s |
Muscle Mass - Nicol Inn Ronco |
Christoph Schwarz |
Robert Gramüller |
1.17,1a |
1900 |
4,50 |
€ 7 500 |
La Viota |
Oreal Boko |
2022-08-21 |
Yin Yang |
h |
Bold Eagle - Lobell Countess |
Robin Bakker |
Paul JP Hagoort |
1.17,1a |
1900 |
1,60 |
€ 10 000 |
Sierra S |
Bella Ciao BR |
2021-09-05 |
Smart Hill As |
h |
Muscle Hill - Scully FBI |
Robin Bakker |
Paul JP Hagoort |
1.14,8a |
1900 |
1,40 |
€ 10 000 |
Marinho Boko |
Melrose Draviet |
2020-09-20 |
Jimmy Ferro BR |
h |
Love You - Avalaon Transs R |
Michael Nimczyk |
Wolfgand Nimczyk |
1.15,4a |
1900 |
12,10 |
€ 10 000 |
Ole Bo |
Lord Bianco |
2020-09-20 |
Cindy Truppo |
s |
Maharajah - Nives Manco |
Thorsten Tietz |
Thorsten Tietz |
1.17,3a |
1900 |
1,60 |
€ 5 000 |
Xylene Diamant |
Lazy Breeze |
2019-09-07 |
Namanga Bo |
s |
Maharajah - Here comes Bo |
Jaap van Rijn |
|
1.17,1a |
1900 |
180 |
€ 10 000 |
Wild West Diamant |
Winnetou Diamant |
2018-08-26 |
Gaya de Pervenche |
s |
Bold Eagle - Her Way |
Dion Tesselaar |
|
1.16,4a |
1900 |
25 |
€ 10 000 |
Java Greenwood |
Otero |
2017-08-27 |
Isabella Boshoeve |
s |
Ready Cash - Yewel Bohoeve |
Dion Tesselaar |
|
1.16,7a |
1900 |
14 |
€ 10 000 |
Infant Boko |
Zarch Wise As |
2017-07-23 |
Laura Vici |
s |
Orlando Vici - Lavaletta |
Michael Nimczyk |
|
1.18,6a |
1609 |
21 |
€ 4 000 |
Very Impressive S |
Lightning Bo |
2016-08-28 |
On Vogue |
s |
Cantab Hall - Olly Lane |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.15,6a |
1900 |
36 |
€ 10 000 |
Mary Ann J |
Hennis Neyenrode |
Broadwell |
h |
Conway Hall - Boria |
Robin Bakker |
|
1.16,6a |
1900 |
11 |
€ 10 000 |
Lovers Hall |
Perfect Hall |
2016-07-20 |
On Vogue |
s |
Cantab Hall - Olly Lane |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.17,0a |
1900 |
28 |
€ 4 000 |
Masters Design |
Mary Ann J |
2015-10-11 |
Gilda Newport |
s |
Donato Hanover - Color Schemes |
Dion Tesselaar |
|
1.14,5a |
1680 |
40 |
€ 12 500 |
Dreambreaker |
United Love |
2014-08-31 |
Flyer Boshoeve |
s |
Look de Star - Yasmine Boshoeve |
Michael Schmid |
|
1.20,9a |
1609 |
42 |
€ 12 500 |
Barolo SL |
Halva von Haithabu |
2013-09-01 |
Sciacallo OM |
h |
Yankee Slide - My Kinda Tribute |
Gerhard Holtermann |
|
1.15,1a |
1609 |
181 |
€ 12 500 |
Swan Wise As |
Indover |
2012-09-09 |
Rapido Ok |
h |
Ganymede / Movida Ok |
Josef Franzl J:r |
|
1.16,3a |
1609 |
72 |
€ 12 500 |
Rexilla |
Höwings Shiva Z |
2011-09-04 |
Plutonio |
h |
Self Possessed - Indra
Bi |
Antonio Greppi |
|
1.14,8a |
1609 |
34 |
€ 12 500 |
Dream Magic BE |
Peter Pan Diamant |
2010-09-05 |
Bambi Boko |
s |
Eilean Donon - Saga Boko |
Michael Nimczyk |
|
1.17,8a |
1609 |
19 |
€ 12 500 |
Rumpelstilzchen |
Jill |
2009-09-06 |
Gilbert Becaud |
h |
Lucky Wood - Greasers Glory |
Jochen Holzschuh |
|
1.16,8a |
1609 |
64 |
€ 12 500 |
Giro |
Super Neo |
2008-09-07 |
Black Attack |
s |
Buzz Saw - Grace Attack |
Herbert Strobl |
|
1.18,2a |
1609 |
57 |
€ 10 000 |
Little Rapid |
Emerson |
2002-09-01 |
Desly As |
h |
Diamond Way - Corinna As |
Cees Kaminga |
|
1.17,3a |
1900 |
148 |
€ 15 000 |
Vercelli |
Nelson November |
2001-09-02 |
German Boy |
h |
Titan Way - Primadonna |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.17,5a |
1900 |
11 |
30 000 DEM |
Mon Seigneur |
Rooms of Fire |
2000-09-03 |
Oscar Schindler SL |
h |
Bosphorus - Irabell |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.17,3a |
1900 |
15 |
30 000 DEM |
Kosmos Lobell |
Wonderfull As |
1999-09-05 |
Sir Vogue |
h |
Call Upon - Vogue |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.16,2a |
1900 |
49 |
30 000 DEM |
Don Bolero |
Kimba November |
1998-09-06 |
Day and Night |
h |
Crysta’s Best - Dissette |
Thomas Panschow |
|
1.18,0a |
1800 |
83 |
30 000 DEM |
Icy Boy Diamant |
Sir Laukko |
1997-09-07 |
Indian November |
h |
Callit - India Crown |
Michael Hönemann |
|
1.18,4a |
1800 |
125 |
44 000 DEM |
Sinatra Hanover |
Mondeo |
1996-09-01 |
Dino As |
h |
Diamond Way - Dashing Doreen |
Thomas Panschow |
|
1.19,1a |
1800 |
18 |
50 000 DEM |
Hyperion November |
Homerun November |
1995-09-03 |
Gisco Line |
h |
J.R. Broline - Gisela |
Thomas Panschow |
|
1.20,1a |
1800 |
129 |
50 000 DEM |
Diamond Best |
Floridas Speed |
1994-09-04 |
Jetline Boshoeve |
s |
Heres - Yum Yum |
Oliver Wewering |
|
1.20,4a |
1800 |
186 |
70 000 DEM |
Gecko As |
Holsteiner |
1993-09-05 |
Royal Riches |
h |
Royal Prestige - Sandy Riches |
Michael Schmid |
|
1.17,8a |
1800 |
58 |
70 000 DEM |
Sunset Lane |
Deegie |
1992-09-06 |
Hans Boshoeve |
h |
Zoot Suit - Yeaning Boshoeve |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.19,4a |
1800 |
18 |
60 000 DEM |
Scotch Velvet |
Xovirax |
1991-08-25 |
Titan Way |
h |
Diamond Way - Terra Titanic |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.20,2a |
1800 |
13 |
60 000 DEM |
Keen Expresson |
Rosa Hanover |
1990-08-26 |
Freddy Boshoeve |
h |
Cheetah - Udina Norton |
Willi Roth |
|
1.17,4a |
1800 |
36 |
56 000 DEM |
Count Noble |
Yankee Diamond |
1989 |
Ideal |
h |
Diamond Way - Garwi |
Hans Joachim Tipke |
|
1.19,8a |
1800 |
|
|
Ata Dee |
Izard Way |
1988 |
Garison |
h |
Lord Pit - Judy Song |
Helmut Beckemeyer |
|
1.17,9a |
1800 |
|
|
Navajo |
Quincy Hanover |
1987 |
Irisante |
s |
Keystone Voager - Schwarze Arabeske |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.19,0a |
1800 |
|
|
Carolina |
Gracia |
1986 |
Toppino |
h |
Cheetah - Toppy |
Wilhelm Paal |
|
1.18,5a |
1800 |
|
|
Quasim Clöving |
Roots Boot |
1985 |
Every Way |
h |
Super Way - Gastilla |
Wilhelm Paal |
|
1.19,6a |
1800 |
|
|
Desira |
Dorema Pit |
1984 |
Diamond Way |
h |
Super Way - Königskrone |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.21,6a |
1800 |
|
|
Galante |
Calgary |
1983 |
Indira Pit |
s |
Lord Pit - India |
Helmut Biendl |
|
1.22,8a |
1800 |
|
|
El Lute |
Speedy Anja |
1982 |
Speed Clöving |
h |
Speedy Somolli - Envy Duke |
Dieter Oppoli |
|
1.21,4a |
1800 |
|
|
J.J. Bowling |
Erido Nevele |
1981 |
Lyrical Crown |
s |
Speedy Crown - Lyrical |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.23,9a |
1800 |
|
|
Rodna Mannetot |
Adeline |
1980 |
Mazo |
h |
Cap d’Antibes - Jazma |
Heinz Wewering |
|
1.23,1a |
1800 |
|
|
Candy Light |
Vespucci |
1979 |
Alcytano |
h |
Alcyon - Maritana |
Heinz Gülden |
|
1.23,9a |
1800 |
|
|
Vizam |
Santissly |
1978 |
Troika |
s |
Keystone Hilliard - Goldilocks |
Peter Heitmann |
|
1.24,1a |
1800 |
|
|
Baxa Inge |
Hans Harald |
1977 |
Skipper |
h |
Polaris - Namanga |
Peter Kwiet |
|
1.23,0a |
1800 |
|
|
Topo Pride |
Alpenprinz |
1976 |
Corner |
h |
Polaris - Angel |
Kurt Hörmann |
|
1.24,1a |
1800 |
|
|
Ilnette |
Ermelani |
1975 |
Hegrina |
s |
Gerrol - Negri |
Rolf Dautzenberg |
|
1.24,3a |
1800 |
|
|
Floral Scot |
Filserin |
1974 |
Cascabell |
h |
Polaris - Cora Mimi |
Harry Rölle |
|
1.21,3a |
1400 |
|
|
- |
Sato |
1974 |
Liaisonstar |
h |
Amastar - Liaison |
Dieter Oppoli |
|
1.21,3a |
1400 |
|
|
- |
- |
1973 |
Eglantine |
s |
Vagant - Passiflora |
Harry Rölle |
|
1.22,1a |
1400 |
|
|
Telestar |
Rodney Girl |
1972 |
Early Walker |
h |
Fred Walker - Emmy |
Eddy Freundt |
|
1.23,4a |
1500 |
|
|
Boss |
Normanne |
1971 |
Lord Walker |
h |
Fred Walker - Loreley |
Eddy Freundt |
|
1.22,6a |
1500 |
|
|
Assab |
Diagonale |
1970 |
Cento |
h |
Gerrol - Germany |
Dieter Oppoli |
|
1.23,6a |
1500 |
|
|
Eifelcosy |
Santi |
1969 |
Maler |
h |
Pioneer - Mariantje |
Fritz Blaume |
|
1.23,9a |
1800 |
|
|
Chelnette |
Kifkif II |
1968 |
Violine |
s |
Corsaro - Virginie |
Eddy Freundt |
|
1.23,1a |
1800 |
|
|
Crazy Way |
Herold Iskander |
1967 |
Palomina |
s |
Bond Hanover - Parquita |
Eddy Freundt |
|
1.27,9 |
1800 |
|
|
Majano |
Ellis |
1966 |
Lord Pit |
h |
Permit -
Nobleness |
Walter Heitmann |
|
1.24,5 |
1800 |
|
|
Vöros |
Kadett |
1965 |
Escala |
h |
Permit - Hanneken |
Hermann Kraum |
|
1.24,4 |
1600 |
|
|
Irving |
Immer |
1964 |
Auftakt |
h |
Don Jose - Sonnengöttin |
Adolf Lawerenz |
|
1.25,5 |
1600 |
|
|
Edinburg |
Fulla |
1963 |
Ibykos |
h |
Permit - Queen Paula |
Erich Speckmann |
|
1.26,3 |
1600 |
|
|
Corsio |
Irgamid |
1962 |
Hadu |
h |
Permit - Nobleness |
Walter Heitmann |
|
1.25,6 |
1600 |
|
|
Leopride |
Veit |
1961 |
Christbaum |
h |
Irmberoth - Christblume |
Adolf Lawerenz |
|
1.25,5 |
1600 |
|
|
Euratom |
Fia Song |
1960 |
Biologe |
h |
Permit - Biala |
Gerhard Krüger |
|
1.25,1 |
1600 |
|
|
La Plata |
Ditmarsia |
1959 |
Canaris |
h |
Bibijunge - Wiebke |
Gerhard Krüger |
|
1.26,8 |
1600 |
|
|
Caro-As |
Quellugs |
1958 |
Delingsdorferin |
s |
Permit -
Nobleness |
Walter Heitmann |
|
1.25,7 |
1600 |
|
|
Merian |
Luzerne |
1957 |
Way Around (US) |
s |
Algiers - Countess Belwin |
Josef Spieß |
|
1.23,8 |
1600 |
|
|
Alfa Romeo |
Avantis Sohn |
1956 |
Heideglühn |
h |
Flottweg -
Heidrun |
Wilhelm Benker |
|
1.28,0 |
1600 |
|
|
Bodo |
Nomade |
1955 |
Alarich |
h |
Bibijunge - Silvana |
Johnny Mills |
|
1.26,2 |
1600 |
|
|
Wonne |
Chronist |
1954 |
Wulf |
h |
Permit - Reditta |
Walter Heitmann |
|
1.27,0 |
1600 |
|
|
F.S. |
Eboli |
1953 |
Vielliebchen |
s |
Epilog - Great Nelly |
Walter Heitmann |
|
1.26,3 |
1600 |
|
|
Zora |
Episode |
1952 |
Idola |
s |
Prolog - Ida S |
Johnny Mills |
|
1.28,1 |
1600 |
|
|
Estrid |
Dahlie |
1952 |
Konsul |
h |
Istro - Kudowa |
Hans Malik |
|
1.29,6 |
1600 |
|
|
Jagretto |
Lucidus |
1951 |
Voltaire |
h |
Aribert - Volte |
Hans Malik |
|
1.30,0 |
1600 |
|
|
Thomas Guy |
Etoral |
1950 |
Mutiger |
h |
Lee Nelson - Frahmina |
Johnny Mills |
|
1.28,4 |
1600 |
|
|
Cicero |
Mister Charm |
1949 |
Tell |
h |
Peter von Lurup - Treue |
Johannes Frömming |
|
1.27,2 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1948 |
Stella bella |
s |
Leno - Stella maris |
Johnny Mills |
|
1.32,0 |
1400 |
|
|
|
|
1947 |
Florian |
h |
Antritt - Flora |
Hans Malik |
|
1.28,9 |
1400 |
|
|
Mephisto |
Quintano |
1946 |
Almansor |
h |
Mistral - Alhambra |
Johnny Mills |
|
1.34,0 |
1400 |
|
|
|
|
1945 |
Sichel |
s |
Challenger - Gloria Dear |
J. Piotrowski |
|
1.43,4 |
1200 |
|
|
|
|
1944 |
Jagdflieger |
h |
Walter Dear - Jane W. |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.26,5 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1943 |
Manitu |
h |
Calumet Bush - Altona |
Johnny Mills |
|
1.28,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1942 |
Heston |
h |
Washington - Hestia |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.25,1 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1941 |
Missouri |
h |
Walter Dear - Miss Neva |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.28,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1940 |
Laurie Magowan |
s |
Colonel Magowan - Laurie |
Fritz Perk |
|
1.28,2 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1939 |
Adriatica |
s |
Walter Dear - Adria |
Johannes Frömming |
|
1.26,2 |
1600 |
|
|
Differenz |
Hambert |
1938 |
Kampfgesell |
h |
David Guy - Beta Lee |
Alfons v. d. Beek |
|
1.24,7 |
1600 |
|
|
Marathonläufer |
Dachs |
1937 |
Ali Baba |
h |
Britton - Alabama |
Johannes Frömming |
|
1.26,5 |
1600 |
|
|
Crispa |
Mister Ford |
1936 |
Barke |
s |
David Guy - Maud Peters |
Otto Dieffenbacher |
|
- |
1600 |
|
|
Cassandra |
Bonne |
1935 |
Bertha Guy |
s |
David Guy - Brigitte |
Johannes Frömming |
|
1.29,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1934 |
Probst |
h |
Walter Dear - Probable |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.27,6 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1933 |
Yquem |
h |
David Guy - Susan Volo |
Willi Kraus |
|
1.29,9 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1932 |
Abgott |
h |
Morgan Axworthy - Alland |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.31,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1931 |
Dankwart |
h |
Morgan Axworthy - Dankwart Huga |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.26,1 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1930 |
Cicero |
h |
Long B - Lady Cherry |
Gottlieb Jauß J:r |
|
1.27,8 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1929 |
Semper Idem |
h |
Morgenwind - Santos Maid |
Johnny Mills |
|
1.25,9 |
1600 |
|
|
Cordula |
Alabama |
1928 |
König Lear |
h |
Morgan Axworthy - Lady May King |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.27,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1927 |
Zaunkönig |
h |
Morgan Axworthy - Azora Axworthy |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.27,3 |
1600 |
|
|
Augias |
Edzard |
1926 |
Gottfried |
h |
Heir Reaper - The Great Eve |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.28,6 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1925 |
Der Beste |
h |
Constantine the Great - Della Bell |
Robert Großmann |
|
1.34,0 |
1600 |
|
|
Lebenskünstler |
Peraktion |
1924 |
Buchdrucker |
h |
Anvil - Bingen’s Dawn |
Robert Großmann |
|
1.31,6 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1923 |
Baroness Lybia |
s |
Baron Watts - Lybia |
Johnny Mills |
|
1.34,0 |
1600 |
|
|
Prinzess Bertha |
Invasion |
1922 |
Mary H. |
s |
Issy les Moulineaux - Mary Mac |
Carl Weidmüller |
|
1.33,8 |
1600 |
|
|
Wasserfall |
Jeffries jr. |
1921 |
Simpel |
h |
Adbell Toddington - Siema |
Lorenz Weiß |
|
1.39,4 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1920 |
Frundsberg |
h |
Adbell Toddington - Friederike |
Robert Großmann |
|
1.37,8 |
1600 |
|
|
Feuerwehr |
Filmdiva |
1919 |
Edeltochter |
s |
Barongale - Bedelia |
Lorenz Weiß |
|
1.47,3 |
1600 |
|
|
Kusertrud |
Eilzug |
1918 |
Dabendorferin |
s |
Barongale - Idylle |
J. Lichtenfeld |
|
1.34,1 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1917 |
Erbprinz |
h |
Adbell Toddington - Erda I |
G. Lautenberger |
|
1.42,8 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1916 |
Bedelia Todd |
s |
Echo Todd - Bedelia |
Eugen Treuherz |
|
1.35,9 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1915 |
Baron Watts |
h |
General Watts - Tregantle Flower |
Otto Dieffenbacher |
|
1.33,3 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1914 |
Türkis |
h |
Hurrah - Alcolear |
Mathias Helmus |
|
1.35,1 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1913 |
Longerda |
s |
Longino - Erda I |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.33,5 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1912 |
Adbell Toddington |
h |
Toddington - Della Bell |
Robert Großmann |
|
1.35,1 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1911 |
Prima |
s |
Favorite Baron - Prim |
Willy Lemzer |
|
1.36,6 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1910 |
Eiche |
s |
Idolita - Elly Turnbull |
Charlie Mills |
|
1.35,0 |
1600 |
|
|
Alla H. |
Nelke I |
1909 |
Bruder Straubinger |
h |
Alamito / King Vasco - Jaspine |
Robert Großmann |
|
1.35,0 |
1600 |
|
|
Ortolan |
Bergfried |
1908 |
Glücksstern |
h |
Alentell - Pearl Belle |
Robert Großmann |
|
1.33,8 |
1600 |
|
|
Nimbus |
Nachtwandlerin |
1907 |
Möwe |
s |
Alzone - Daisy |
Mathias Helmus |
|
1.40,4 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1906 |
Goldregen |
h |
Guy Baron - Männertreu |
C. Witt |
|
1.39,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1905 |
Moosrose |
s |
Junio - Moss Rose |
F. Maidment |
|
1.39,6 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1904 |
Levcoye |
s |
Lord Byron - Lady Warlock |
Robert Großmann |
|
1.39,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1903 |
Hurrah |
h |
Diamant - Snipnose |
Mathias Helmus |
|
1.44,5 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1902 |
Wanderbursch |
h |
Trevillian - Wachlatschka |
Eugen Treuherz |
|
1.44,0 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1901 |
Edeltraut |
s |
Bytschok - Primadonna |
Johannes Göbl |
|
1.53,0 |
1600 |
|
|
Festina |
Mais |
1900 |
Emilia |
s |
Emigrant - Brünhilde |
Carl Anthes |
|
1.47,3 |
1600 |
|
|
Aristokrat |
Ocean Girl |
1899 |
Kiautschau |
h |
Nominator - Krieau |
Robert Großmann |
|
1.49,1 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1898 |
Columbia |
s |
John R. Gentry - Flare |
Hinrich Heitmann |
|
1.42,9 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1897 |
Intendant |
h |
Dark Night - Ivyleaf |
Eugen Treuherz |
|
1.46,8 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1896 |
Taxus |
h |
Independence - Tumannaja |
Xaver Absmaier |
|
1.44,6 |
1600 |
|
|
|
|
1895 |
Cid |
h |
Independence - Tumannaja |
Eugen Treuherz |
|
1.58,0 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
1894 |
La France |
s |
Spinola - Lady Alvord |
J. Orgill |
|
2.00,8 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
1893 |
Minnie Thorne |
s |
Jersey Thorne - Minnie Franklin |
Anthony Mills |
|
1.47,9 |
1200 |
|
|
|
|
1892 |
Primadonna |
s |
Macey’s Hambletonian - Bonnie Belle |
Schick |
|
1.52,4 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
Kördes i Dinslaken
t.o.m. 2012, München-Daglfing 2013-2016 och därefter Berlin-Mariendorf. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|