Travsidan qhurth     Kaldblodscupen          
Datum Bana Vinnare Kön Härstamning Körsven Tränare Tid Dist. Odds 1:a (nok) Tvåa Trea
2021-12-18 Bjerke                      
2021-11-24 Bjerke                      
2021-11-13 Bjerke                      
2021-10-16 Bergen                      
2021-09-25 Leangen                      
2021-08-27 Bjerke Todin h Lome Elden - Todina Erik Killingmo Erik Killingmo 1.23,1a 2100 3,24 40 000 Tyri Loke Lome Frikk
2021-07-31 Biri Mellem Tyr h Myr Faksen - Lille Grete Benedicte Björnstad Benedicte Björnstad 1.22,8a 1609 1,83 50 000 Storm Teddy Ramstad Balder
2021-07-11 Jarlsberg Alsaker Pumbaa h Åsajerven - Alsaker Kosi Tom Erik Solberg Monica Einarsen 1.22,4 2120 21,65 100 000 Rolf Martin Mellem Tyr
2021-06-23 Bjerke Alsaker Pumbaa h Åsajerven - Alsaker Kosi Åsbjörn Tengsareid Monica Einarsen 1.24,1a 2100 14,94 40 000 Alma Prins Jaervinn S.K.
2021-06-12 Bjerke Vetle Petter h H.G.Balder - Vetla Fyka Arnt-Sverre Rören Arnt-Sverre Rören 1.23,8a 2100 3,62 100 000 Finnskog Nox Bråtnefaks
2021-05-15 Jarlsberg Kolbu Kaesj v Eldfaksen - Valle Terna Andre H Stensen Finn Holmen 1.23,3a 2100 13,79 50 000 Ask Major Frier Birk
2021-04-17 Sörlandet Professor Ö.K. h Norheim Svenn - Samina Ö.K. Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.24,6 2160 5,55 50 000 Mellem Tyr Langlands Odin
2021-04-10 Leangen Eikmann v Moe Odin - Alm Pila Per Oleg Midtfjeld Finn Holmen 1.25,3a 2140 13,30 50 000 Torben Kolbu Kaesj
2021-03-27 Biri Valle Grom h Bork Odin - Sunmörsjenta Gunnar Austevoll Per Johansen 1.26,4a 2100 6,37 60 000 Vetle Petter Bråtnefaks
2021-03-03 Momarken Reime Kongen h Bork Odin - Tekno Gnista Kristian Malmin Trond Anderssen 1.25,6a 2140 1,62 40 000 Möller Tor Sundby Söss
2020-02-20 Bjerke Reime Kongen h Bork Odin - Tekno Gnista Kristian Malmin Trond Anderssen 1.27,6a 2100 1,70 50 000 Finnskog Nox Eikmann
2021-02-02 Biri Reime Kongen h Bork Odin - Tekno Gnista Kristian Malmin Trond Anderssen 1.24,7a 1609 1,38 30 000 Eikmann Alsaker Pumbaa
2021-01-13 Bjerke Reime Kongen h Bork Odin - Tekno Gnista Dag-Sveinung Dalen Trond Anderssen 1.25,3a 2100 3,29 40 000 Alsaker Pumbaa Frier Birk
2020-12-19 Bjerke Stensvik Martin v Moe Odin - Kos Marie Kristian Malmin Erik Lökken 1.25,9a 2100 16,56 100 000 Voje Piril Frier Birk
2020-11-24 Bjerke Vertigo Diamant v Briskeby Philip - Rei Spika Björn Steine Kars M Sövik 1.26,7 2140 6,56 30 000 Voje Piriil Alsaker Pumbaa
2020-11-07 Sörlandet Kaptein Kuling v Styv Kuling - Kapfrökna Jan Rune Gaustad Jan Rune Gaustad 1.24,5a 2140 15.61 50 000 Eikmann Alm Nagano
2020-10-24 Momarken Stensvik Martin v Moe Odin - Kos Marie Björn Steinseth Erik Lökken 1.26,3a 2140 4,21 40 000 Fröyu Petter Tyri Loke
2020-10-03 Forus Ask Viking v Järvsöfaks - Horgen Bente Geir Gudmestad Geir Gudmestad 1.25,4 1600 8,33 50 000 Langlands Odin V.G. Prinsen
2020-09-05 Sörlandet Tyri Loke h Odins Kjempe - Tyri Fera Geir Flåten Geir Flåten 1.25,3a 2609 22,51 50 000 Frier Birk Komnes Bork
2020-08-29 Bergen Sprett Odin h Moe Odin - Spang Lenda Gunnar Austevoll Kjetil Helgestad 1.24,1 2120 9,27 60 000 Mietor Stumne Fyr
2020-07-05 Jarlsberg Spikfaks v Järvsöfaks - Spikeldi Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.24,4 2100 3,20 50 000 Viking Faks Vetle Petter
2020-06-20 Leangen Kringlers Viktor h Tekno Odin - Hera Hans Chr Holm Elin Anita Aasvang 1.23,9a 2140 11,63 50 000 Spikfaks Alma Prins
2020-06-13 Bjerke Sprett Odin h Moe Odin - Spang Lenda Eirik Höitomt Kjetil Helgestad 1.23,4a 2100 19,95 100 000 Komnes Bork Valle Hugo
2020-05-30 Bjerke Komnes Bork h Bork Odin - Komnes Glitter Jan Rune Gaustad Jan Rune Gaustad 1.23,3a 2100 17,87 60 000 Stumne Fyr Fröyu Petter
2020-05-23 Bergen Reime Kongen h Bork Odin - Tekno Gnista Kristian Malmin Trond Anderssen 1.26,0 2100 4,24 50 000 Förlands Odin Professor Ö.K.
2020-05-11 Leangen Alma Prins h Tekno Odin - Ness Tjo Alma Jomar Blekkan Jomar Blekkan 1.25,5a 2140 1,59 24 000 Raymon Eidshaugdjerven
2020-02-29 Jarlsberg Valle Grim v Tekno Odin - Sunmörsjenta Dag-Sveinung Dalen Vidar Rugsveen 1.27,3a 2100 1,91 50 000 Spikfaks Vestpol Kongen
2020-02-22 Bjerke Professor Ö.K. h Norheim Svenn - Samina Ö.K. Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.24,7a 2100 1,61 40 000 Sprett Odin Moe Tjalve
2020-02-08 Forus Professor Ö.K. h Norheim Svenn - Samina Ö.K. Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.25,9 2590 3,20 40 000 Valle Hugo Moe Tjalve
2019-09-07 Bjerke Fröyu Petter v Lome Elden - Fröyu Tiril Geir Vegard Gundersen Mari Foss Fröhaug 1.24,3a 2100 29.94 125 000 Magnums Othello Wellek
2019-05-11 Bjerke Magnums Othello h Bork Odin - Trö Vesla Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.23,7a 2100 7.03 125 000 Emil Mollyn Eidshaugdjerven
2019-04-13 Leangen Valle Storm h Tekno Odin - Sunnmörsjenta Eirik Höitomt Kjetil Helgestad 1.25,1a 2140 5.57 50 000 Alsaker Pumbaa Sindor X.
2019-03-30 Biri Magnums Othello h Bork Odin - Trö Vesla Svein Ove Wassberg Öystein Tjomsland 1.26,4a 2100 4.71 50 000 Alsaker Pumbaa Viking Faks
2019-03-16 Drammen Emil Mollyn h Järvsöfaks - Celine Mollyn Ole Johan Östre Petter Glittum 1.27,3a 2100 4.29 50 000 Vetle Petter Horgen Lynet
2019-03-02 Bergen Art Miklagard v Norheim Faksen - Alm Tana Svein Ove Wassberg Leif Stangeland 1.25,5 1620 9.14 60 000 Torben Dag Julius
2019-02-16 Jarlsberg Finnskog Oda s Bork Odin - Möya Henrik Kulblik Henrik Kulblik 1.24,9a 1609 10.00 60 000 Alsaker Blest Wellek
2019-02-02 Biri Stensvik Martin v Moe Odin - Kos Marie Dag-Sveinung Dalen Erik Lökken 1.26,0 2120 5.01 50 000 Solberg Rasken Fröyu Pelle
2019-01-12 Jarlsberg Wellek v Voje Faks - Brödsjø Vilja Eirik Höitomt Kjell Lövdal 1.26,4a 2100 9.23 60 000 Eidshaugdjerven Moe Tjalve
2018-12-15 Bjerke Remix h Björn Eggan Jomar Blekkan Björn Eggan 1.26,9ag 2100 4.16 125 000 Alsaker Blest Magnums Othello
2018-12-01 Klosterskogen Magnums Othello h Bork Odin - Trö Vesla Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.28,5a 2100 4.83 50 000 Bossum Faksen Valle Storm
2018-11-03 Sörlandet Havblikk v Tekno Odin - Ulmaren Öystein Tjomsland Alf Lausa 1.25,5 1640 8.80 50 000 Myhreng Brage Maks Mollyn
2018-10-13 Biri Bossum Faksen h Voje Faks - Fjell Lappa Ole-Christian Kjenner Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.27,7 2100 6.48 50 000 Remix Wellek
2018-10-06 Sörlandet Wellek v Voje Faks - Brödsjø Vilja Dag-Sveinung Dalen Kjell Lövdal 1.25,5a 2140 1.93 50 000 Magnums Othello Hage Jerven
2018-09-29 Leangen Eikfaksen h Moe Odin - Valle Järva Vidar Hop Frode Hamre 1.25,8a 2140 7.57 50 000 Remix Eidshaugdjerven
2018-09-08 Bjerke Garli Moe Garlin v Bokli Balder - Moe Vår Tom Erik Solberg Tor-Martin Moe 1.24,1a 2100 5.09 125 000 Vetle Petter Eidshaugdjerven
2018-08-11 Drammen Sprett Odin h Moe Odin - Spang Lenda Eirik Höitomt Ronny Larsen Skjellebekk 1.26,5a 2100 18.81 40 000 Tyri Loke Fröyu Petter
2018-07-28 Biri Vetle Petter h H.G. Balder - Vetla Fyka Arnt-Sverre Rören Arnt-Sverre Rören 1.26,9ag 2600 2.67 50 000 Eidshaugdjerven Bråtnesfaks
2018-07-21 Sörlandet Garli Moe Garlin v Bokli Balder - Moe Vår Tom Erik Solberg Tor-Martin Moe 1.22,2a 1609 4.87 50 000 Valle Mattis Alsaker Torres
2018-06-30 Momarken Vetle Petter h H.G. Balder - Vetla Fyka Arnt-Sverre Rören Arnt-Sverre Rören 1.25,6a 2640 14.14 50 000 Bråtnesfaks Eidshaugdjerven
2018-06-16 Forus Valle Mattis h Järvsöfaks - Sunnmörsjenta Magnus Teien Gundersen Heidi Moen 1.22,2a 1600 2.39 50 000 Garli Moe Garlin Myhreng Brage
2018-05-19 Jarlsberg Björkeviking h Järvsöviking - Björkvona Geir Gudmestad Geir Gudmestad 1.24,3a 1609 7.67 50 000 Lille Amare Philip Ess
2018-05-12 Bjerke Troll Solen h Voje Faks - Troll Spika Magnus Teien Gundersen Frode Hamre 1.24,0a 2100 15.95 125 000 Bråtnesfaks G. Jerken
2018-04-14 Bjerke Sordo v Åsajerven - Minardi Svein Ove Wassberg Jan Moen 1.25,9 2680 14.92 50 000 Tripsson Ö.K. Järvsöodin
2018-04-07 Leangen Eidshaugdjerven h Åsajerven - Mosvarta Veronika Bugge Veronika Bugge 1.26,5a 2140 4.14 60 000 Remix Alsaker Elfax
2018-03-24 Sörlandet G. Jerken h Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Hjertusota Ole Gaute Gudmestad Ole Gaute Gudmestad 1.25,7 2680 13.99 60 000 Holene Odin Troll Svenn
2018-03-10 Bergen Eikfaksen h Moe Odin - Valle Järva Vidar Hop Frode Hamre 1.27,2ag 2100 5.80 50 000 Art Miklagard Rigel Scott
2018-03-03 Drammen Solbakken Jerv v Järvsöfaks - Garli Elna Andre H. Stensen Mariann Therese Glemmestad 1.27,0a 2100 5.56 50 000 Vetle Petter Wellek
2018-02-17 Jarlsberg B.B. Terje T. h Moe Odin - Sterkrun Geir Gudmestad Geir Gudmestad 1.27,9 2620 4.30 60 000 Troll Solen Kjempen
2018-02-10 Forus G. Jerken h Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Hjertusota Ole Gaute Gudmestad Ole Gaute Gudmestad 1.26,1a 2040 4.42 60 000 B.B. Terje T. Sordo
2018-02-03 Biri Emil Mollyn h Järvsöfaks - Celine Mollyn Ole Johan Östre Petter Glittum 1.24,9 1600 3.47 60 000 Horgen Lynet Kjempen
2018-01-20 Bjerke Bråtnesfaks v Järvsöfaks - Grid Magnus Teien Gundersen Heidi Moen 1.26,2a 2100 3.15 50 000 Wellek Eikfaksen
2018-01-13 Jarlsberg Kaksen v Järvsöfaks - Viljefryd Hans Christian Holm Thomas Ellefsen 1.26,7ag 2100 6.97 60 000 Tysvär Loke Troll Solen
2017-12-16 Bjerke Horgen Lynet h Järvsöfaks - Horgen Lykke Åsbjörn Tengsareid Heidi Moen 1.25,4a 2100 19.07 125 000 Lykkje Borka Eikmann
2017-12-02 Leangen Jærvinn S.K. v Järvsöviking - Spikelin Vidar Hop Kjetil Helgestad 1.29,7a 1640 6.03 60 000 Raymon Euforia
2017-11-11 Sörlandet Ask Eld v Lome Elden - Omerfaxa Åsbjörn Tengsareid Lars M. Sövik 1.26,1 2160 12.51 60 000 B.B. Terje T. Tripsson Ö.K.
2017-10-28 Leangen Brenne Brakar h Moe Odn - Brenne Vinni Andre H,. Stensen Ola Åsebö 1.26,8a 2140 5.01 60 000 Troll Solen Gaardens Viktor
2017-10-14 Momarken Horgen Lynet h Järvsöfaks - Horgen Lykke Åsbjörn Tengsareid Heidi Moen 1.24,9 2140 13.52 50 000 Kaksen Lykkerus
2017-09-30 Jarlsberg Tysvär Loke h Bork Odin - Imola Geir Flåten Pål Kristiansen 1.24,1a 2100 11.03 60 000 Ulsrud Troll Lykkerus
2017-09-20 Bjerke Troll Solen h Voje Faks - Troll Spika Magnus Teien Gundersen Frode Hamre 1.24,2a 2100 4.74 40 000 Tangen Braute Kong Henry
2017-09-09 Bjerke Roli Eld h Lome Elden - Minti Vidar Hop Arthur Bö 1.24,0a 2100 4.42 125 000 B.B. Terje T. Kjempen
2017-08-26 Sörlandet Stram Vaier v Åsajerven - Turbo Tulla Tom Erik Solberg Erik Killingmo 1.25,1 2160 4.39 60 000 Lökki Dino Charm Elden
2017-08-19 Bergen Torben h Lome Elden - Stjerne Tinka Rune Wiig Rune Wiig 1.23,6a 1600 1.52 60 000 B.B. Terje T. Tangen Tia
2017-07-29 Biri Tysvär Loke h Bork Odin - Imola Vidar Hop Pål Kristiansen 1.25,6a 2100 5.37 60 000 Herr Jao Järvinn S.K.
2017-07-19 Bjerke Roli Eld h Lome Elden - Minti Vidar Hop Arthur Bö 1.23,8 2160 2.87 40 000 Lökki Dino Strikkeprinsen
2017-07-01 Drammen Röster h Röste Bo - Rappspika Per Oleg Midtfjeld Kåre Refsland 1.23,9a 2100 7.13 60 000 Holene Odin Mjölner Fokus
2017-06-17 Forus Lille Jerkeld h Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Perle Lill  Ove Wassberg Ove Wassberg 1.23,5a 1600 8.90 60 000 Ty Tinn Pågangsmot
2017-05-20 Jarlsberg Holene Odin h Moe Odin - Stjerne Faksa Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.22,9a 1609 4.01 60 000 Mjölner Fokus Kjappe Tinna
2017-05-13 Biri Kjempen h Odins Kjempe - Förlands Trolla Eirik Höitomt Geir Kihle 1.26,6 2600 4.25 60 000 Sjö Kongen Söyset Kaiser
2017-05-06 Forus Torben h Lome Elden - Stjerne Tinka Rune Wiig Nina Marie Erga Vold 1.25,1a 2040 2.69 60 000 Charm Elden B.B. Terje T.
2017-04-22 Bjerke Ossmann v H.G. Balder - Juni Snella Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.25,0a 2100 5.58 125 000 Spik Mollyn Lille Jim
2017-04-08 Leangen Ossmann v H.G. Balder - Juni Snella Eirik Höitomt Öystein Tjomsland 1.26,4a 2140 3.48 60 000 Lille Jim Jardar
2017-03-25 Sörlandet Charm Elden h Alm Viktor - Eike Lena Johan Kringeland Eriksen Anne Cathrine H. Andersen 1.24,8 1640 12.50 60 000 Philip Lyn Ty Tinn
2017-03-04 Drammen Lykkje Borka s Bork Odin - Ylblesa Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.29,0a 2100 8.79 50 000 Myhreng Brage Charm Elden
2017-02-25 Bjerke Philip Lyn h Briskeby Philip - Tangen Pia Kai Johansen Anders Andersen 1.23,7a 1609 4.37 60 000 Stumme Scott Torpa Nicklas
2017-02-18 Biri Lille Jim v Åsajerven - Dolly Vilja Jan Martin Bjerring Jan Martin Bjerring 1.27,6 2620 5.20 60 000 Ask Eld Eikmann
2017-02-04 Klosterskogen Remkvikk h Lome Elden - Remina Magnus Teien Gundersen Erik Killingmo 1.27,0 2100 9.73 60 000 Spik Mollyn Rigel Storm
2017-01-28 Leangen Alsaker Elfax v Fakse - Alsaker Eldmöy Thomas Mjöen Ronny Garberg 1.29,5 2140 5.11 50 000 Veels Balo Kjærs Emil
2017-01-21 Bjerke Philip Lyn h Briskeby Philip - Tangen Pia Kai Johansen Anders Andersen 1.24,3a 2100 3.32 50 000 Kleppe Snigen Ask Eld
2017-01-14 Jarlsberg Super Gullet v Moe Odn - Heidi Texa Tom Erik Solberg Lars Olav Birkeland 1.24,5 1620 48.35 60 000 Mjölner Fokus Wik Emil
2016-12-17 Bjerke Remkvikk h Lome Elden - Remina Magnus Teien Gundersen Erik Killingmo 1.25,1a 2100 17.79 125 000 Philip Lyn Joker C.K.
2016-12-03 Leangen Philip Lyn h Briskeby Philip - Tangen Pia Kai Johansen Erik Killingmo 1.30,3ag 2140 7.54 50 000 Töff Spikmira
2016-11-12 Sörlandet Roli Eld h Lome Elden - Minti Vidar Hop Arthur Bö 1.25,2a 2140 1.95 50 000 Söndre Jerkeld Spik
2016-10-15 Momarken Söndre Jerkeld h Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Söndre Lill Kristian Malmin Jan-Eirik Bergesen 1.27,3a 2640 19.83 50 000 Stram Vaier Ask Eld
2016-09-24 Klosterskogen Wik Emil h Lome Elden - Mille Geir Flåten Geir Flåten 1.26,3 2120 13.50 50 000 Fröken Fakse Ty Tinn
2016-09-17 Bjerke Roli Eld h Lome Elden - Minti Vidar Hop Arthur Bö 1.23,2a 2100 3.91 125 000 Vassbö Fakse Kleppe Snigen
2016-08-27 Sörlandet Spik Mollyn h Spikeld - Maud Mollyn Geir Gudmestad Geir Gudmestad 1.26,0 2140 11.34 60 000 Kleppe Snigen Bacchus Ö.K.
2016-08-13 Bergen Roli Eld h Lome Elden - Minti Vidar Hop Arthur Bö 1.25,4a 2100 4.42 60 000 Karmöy Juni Pågangsmot
2016-07-30 Biri Juvena s Prins Juventus - Trollbausa Edvard Kristiansen Gro Anita Vaagen 1.24,8 1600 6.87 60 000 Ulsrud Troll Torpa Nicklas
2016-07-13 Bjerke Lykkje Svarten h Järvsöfaks - Ylblesa Kai Johansen Hilde Solbakken 1.26,8a 2100 5.70 40 000 Kolnes Tom Lökki Dino
2016-07-02 Biri Roli Eld h Lome Elden - Minti Vidar Hop Arthur Bö 1.26,8a 2100 3.04 60 000 Wrons Frigg Lykkje Svarten
2016-06-25 Leangen Myhreng Jerker h Krageboen - Gulheim Seira Olav Mikkelborg Olav Mikkelborg 1.24,8g 2160 2.04 60 000 Bottem Viktor Jardar
2016-06-15 Jarlsberg Torpa Nicklas h Lome Kongen - Torpa Fly Odd Arne Sagholen Odd Arne Sagholen 1.26,0 2120 11.40 40 000 Kolnes Tom Lukas
2016-05-21 Jarlsberg Vassbö Fakse v Fakse - Blifrökna Tom Erik Solberg Erik Killingmo 1.23,8a 1609 2.04 60 000 Söndre Jerkeld Hornmo Blessen
2016-05-14 Biri Tomeld Ö.K. h Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Trpså Åsbjörn Tengsareid Harald Kvåle 1.25,1 2620 2.58 60 000 Lukas Torpa Nicklas
2016-05-07 Forus Tojo Prinsen h Eldfaksen - Kvikk Mona Kristian Malmin Oddvar Dahlen 1.24,7a 2640 7.38 60 000 Solör Svarten Sjeikens Gull
2016-04-23 Sörlandet Ossmann v H.G. Balder - Juni Snella Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.25,9 2140 2.74 60 000 Tojo Prinsen Lukas
2016-04-16 Bjerke Rigel Storm v Torpa Carl - Odalsletta Eirik Höitomt Arild Salte 1.26,4a 2100 10.22 100 000 Lill Ronja Ask Eld
2016-04-02 Leangen Lille Jim v Åsajerven - Dolly Vilja Jan Martin Bjerring Jan Martin Bjerring 1.28,5 2140 1.74 60 000 Jardar Bottem Viktor
2016-03-12 Sörlandet Rigel Storm v Torpa Carl - Odalsletta Åsbjörn Tengsareid Arild Salte 1.27,3 2140 7.67 60 000 Ask Eld Sjeikens Gull
2016-02-27 Drammen Lill Ronja s Troll Kos - Lex Nina Karin Hauge Torstein Jörgensen 1.27,2ag 1700 12.58 60 000 Torpa Nicklas Ty Tinn
2016-02-20 Bjerke Bacchus Ö.K. h Lome Kongen - Spydhild Åsbjörn Tengsareid Bernt Öksnevad 1.27,3 2140 4.66 60 000 Ekeld Stumme Scott
2016-02-13 Forus Rigel Storm v Torpa Carl - Odalsletta Åsbjörn Tengsareid Arild Salte 1.26,7a 2040 23.10 50 000 Bacchus Ö.K. Fröken Fakse
2016-02-06 Biri Alm Kiwi h Lome Elden - Alm Travanne Lars Anvar Kolle Tormod Rundhaugen 1.24,5a 1609 5.67 60 000 Ty Tinn Faste Viking
2016-01-30 Leangen Alsaker Fantom h Åsajerven - Thuli Pila Vidar Hop Arthur Bö 1.28,0a 1640 6.70 50 000 Jardar Eldpeppi
2016-01-16 Jarlsberg Odins Eld h Moe Odin - Komnes Glans Vidar Hop Arthur Bö 1.28,5a 2100 1.31 50 000 H.G. Jerv Haugestad Jon
2016-01-09 Klosterskogen Tojo Prinsen h Eldfaksen - Kvikk Mona Geir Flåten Oddvar Dahlen 1.28,9 2100 4.17 60 000 Torpa Nicklas Stensvik Iver
2016-01-02 Biri Lill Ronja s Troll Kos - Lex Nina Karin Hauge Torstein Jörgensen 1.24,6a 1609 7.90 60 000 Finnskog Fokus Gurifax
2015-12-19 Bjerke Alsaker Piril h Åkre Lurifax - Thuli Pila Vidar Hop Arthur Bö 1.26,5a 2100 3.30 125 000 Fjeldstad Goggen Bokli Vind
2015-09-12 Bjerke Kleppe Slauren h Sundbo Kravall - Gjömle Vinni Geir Vegard Gundersen Geir Vegard Gundersen 1.22,5a 2100 2.48 125 000 Tin Balder Vertigo Prins
2015-04-18 Bjerke Odd Herakles h Moe Odin - Gaupen Stjerna Adrian Solberg Akselsen Lars O. Romtveit 1.23,8a 2100 2.23 100 000 Tord Viking Björlifaks
2014-12-20 Bjerke H.G. Imar h Lome Elden - Simir Gunnar Austevoll Erik Killingmo 1.25,7 2140 11.58 100 000 Elmer Norheim Järv
2014-09-06 Bjerke Lome Brage h H.G. Balder - Lomestjerba Per Oleg Midtfjeld Bengt Erik Persson 1.22,3 2160 1.49 100 000 Alsaker Piril A.B. Lom'n
2014-06-28 Forus Sagi Allvinn v Röste Bo - Sagi Malin Hans Christian Holm Erik Killingmo 1.24,9 2040 19.25 100 000 A.B. Lom'n Töffe Toft
2014-04-05 Bjerke Slåttodin h Moe Odin - Bork Lita Lars Anvar Kolle Lars O. Romtveit 1.26,3 2140 11.54 100 000 Art Kjarvald Tekno Odin
2013-12-21 Bjerke Moe Svarten h Åsajerven - Moe Vilja Jan Martin Bjerring Jan Martin Bjerring 1.26,4g 2160 6.84 100 000 Briskeby Rauen Norheim Järv
2013-09-07 Bjerke Elmer h Åsajerven - Holter Mia Per Oleg Midtfjeld Lars O. Romtveit 1.24,7 2160 7.58 150 000 A.B. Lom'n Rognfaks
2013-06-29 Forus Tangen Jerkeld h Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Slogum Bra Kai Johansen Kjetil Helgestad 1.25,6 2040 3.50 150 000 Solvang Balder Elmer
2013-03-23 Bjerke Norheim Järv h Järvsöfaks - Norheim Elle Kai Johansen Georg William Sverdrup 1.26,3 2160 3.51 150 000 Nordlirappen Finnskog Sjefen
2012-12-22 Bjerke Gylden Balder h H.G. Balder - Gylden Perla Kai Johansen Pål Sem 1.24,3 2200 4.06 200 000 Ulsrud Tea Dragon