|
Klass III Försök |
|
3 åriga och äldre |
Datum Bana Förs. |
|
Vinnare |
Kön |
|
Härstamning |
|
Körsven |
|
Tränare |
|
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
|
1:a pris |
|
|
Tvåa |
|
Trea |
2009-12-12 |
B |
7 |
|
Never Again |
h |
|
Viking Kronos - Bourbon Eyes |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Stefan Hultman |
|
1.15,2a |
2140 |
2.19 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Trotteur |
|
Chouchou Aubiose |
2009-12-06 |
U |
6 |
|
Helge Palema |
v |
|
Gidde Palema - Ingela Palema |
|
Ove A Lindqvist |
|
Carl Gustafsson |
|
1.15,6 |
1640 |
4.37 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Blue April |
|
Leo on Line |
2009-12-05 |
Hd |
5 |
|
Axelite |
v |
|
Spotlite Lobell - La Rossignol |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
|
1.12,7a |
1644 |
1.66 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Reagan Ås |
|
Xray Hornline |
2009-11-21 |
Kr |
4 |
|
Sebastian K. |
h |
|
Korean - Gabriella K. |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
1.15,6 |
2640 |
1.94 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Reagan Ås |
|
Ann Johsti |
2009-11-15 |
Ös |
3 |
|
Liability |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Heavy Connection |
|
Susanne H Osterling |
|
Anders Lindgren |
|
1.18,1a |
2140 |
8.15 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Leo on Line |
|
Sogå Alejo |
2009-11-11 |
S |
2 |
|
Afrodite Run |
s |
|
S:t Göran - Xetta Run |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Lennart Fjällström |
|
1.16,1a |
2140 |
19.79 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Palle Fager |
|
Lill Affe |
2009-11-05 |
G |
1 |
|
Walenzio |
v |
|
Dream Vacation - Countess Hill |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
|
1.16,8a |
2140 |
2.89 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Superbe Aubiose |
|
Milou Zet |
2009-10-31 |
J |
6 |
|
Prince L. |
h |
|
Varenne - Queen L. |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Hans Adielsson |
|
1.14,8a |
2140 |
2.75 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Noah V.V. |
|
Excellent Step |
2009-10-24 |
Ro |
5 |
|
Roach |
v |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Josie Toll |
|
Charles Degiorgio |
|
Charles Degiorgio |
|
1.16,4 |
2140 |
9.26 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Sally Sea |
|
Kaliber |
2009-10-17 |
Å |
4 |
|
Gills Abbe |
h |
|
From Above - Aros Tinna |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
|
1.15,6a |
2140 |
11.18 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
P.A.Surprise |
|
Gatlin Bob |
2009-10-14 |
S |
3 |
|
Marshal Hackstable |
h |
|
Power to Charm - Melodic Hackstable |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Claes Svensson |
|
1.13,1a |
1640 |
3.00 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Barals It |
|
Nautilus Hall |
2009-10-10 |
Bs |
2 |
|
Daytona Ås |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Macklee Ås |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Roger Walmann |
|
1.16,1a |
2140 |
3.53 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Makes People Talk |
|
Örbäckens Molle |
2009-09-30 |
S |
1 |
|
Rulle Ru |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Ritzy Ås |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Lars Wikström |
|
1.14,3a |
2140 |
3.55 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Alvena Pampas |
|
Max Lavec |
2009-09-19 |
Å |
7 |
|
Greve Bravur |
h |
|
S J's Photo - Music Fiveone |
|
Per Nordström |
|
Mats Rånlund |
|
1.15,5a |
2140 |
4.25 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Mountain Man |
|
Bruce Tooma |
2009-09-12 |
Sä |
6 |
|
Rano |
v |
|
Rite On Line - Tina Yellow |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
1.15,1 |
2140 |
6.48 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Nemo Lavec |
|
Liability |
2009-09-05 |
J |
5 |
|
Il Re Frö |
h |
|
Varenne - Papita Frö |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1.16,1g |
2640 |
4.77 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Wiss Rambo |
|
Winner's Rose |
2009-08-29 |
B |
4 |
|
Quiche |
s |
|
Super Photo Kosmos - Altar Bound |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
1.13,3a |
1640 |
15.33 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
A.S.A.Royal Tail |
|
Denver Ås |
2009-08-19 |
S |
3 |
|
Rolls Royce |
v |
|
Gentle Star - Mamselle Sigel |
|
Ralf Karlstedt |
|
Charles Degiorgio |
|
1.14,3a |
2140 |
51.55 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Greve Bravur |
|
Go on Top |
2009-08-15 |
F |
2 |
|
Hobbe Skift |
v |
|
Goetmals Wood - Avelone Skift |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
1.15,9 |
2640 |
4.25 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Gatlin Bob |
|
Baron Sund |
2009-08-01 |
Sk |
1 |
|
Maro Khan |
v |
|
Turbo Thrust - Stevie Nicks |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Christer Johansson |
|
1.16,8 |
1640 |
7.37 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Muscles Rose |
|
Victory Farming |
2009-07-25 |
H |
6 |
|
T.M.Investment |
v |
|
Gidde Palema - Zooginnie Suit |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Svante Båth |
|
1.15,8 |
2140 |
12.29 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Victory Of Mercy |
|
Windy Cape |
2009-07-15 |
Vg |
5 |
|
Onyx Knick |
v |
|
Gidde Palema - Karachi Hornline |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Mikael Fagerberg |
|
1.15,3a |
2140 |
4.00 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Love Heart |
|
Vip Star |
2009-07-11 |
År |
4 |
|
Baht Launcher |
v |
|
Tap In - Josephine Launcher |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.14,9a |
1640 |
3.45 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Schwerin Boko |
|
Mission Gold |
2009-07-04 |
Hd |
3 |
|
King Of Kings |
v |
|
Mr Drew - Picaboo Queen |
|
Patrik Sjöberg |
|
Oskar Svanberg |
|
1.16,0 |
2646 |
9.07 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Lazy Bones |
|
Önas Cloetta |
2009-07-01 |
L |
2 |
|
Red Chili Leaf |
v |
|
Viking Kronos - Jesse Leaf |
|
Christel Berntsson |
|
Mikael Selin |
|
1.14,3a |
2140 |
2.71 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Yosemita Boko |
|
Precious Value |
2009-06-21 |
Kr |
1 |
|
Staro Capricorn |
h |
|
Juliano Star - Handbag |
|
Greger Fajersson |
|
Greger Fajersson |
|
1.15,1a |
2140 |
6.28 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Västerbo Duval |
|
Beauty Sund |
2009-06-13 |
Bo |
4 |
|
It's A Face |
v |
|
Revenue - Schiffer Tuna |
|
Fredrik B Larsson |
|
Henrik Larsson |
|
1.15,0a |
2140 |
2.73 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Bart Sjöhammar |
|
Emma Nips |
2009-06-09 |
J |
3 |
|
Quantum Hector |
h |
|
Rite On Line - Speedy Vanessa |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
Joakim Lövgren |
|
1.15,1a |
1640 |
34.66 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Front |
|
Mission Gold |
2009-06-06 |
Ös |
2 |
|
Incredible Accen |
v |
|
Foreign Office - Sussi Crown |
|
Jouni Vikman |
|
Mia Wahlberg |
|
1.17,0 |
2640 |
6.17 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Magnetique |
|
Yates Boko |
2009-05-23 |
S |
1 |
|
Sahara C.Four |
h |
|
Express Ride - Sahara Shadow |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.14,4a |
2140 |
4.61 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Centenary Tooma |
|
United Ås |
2009-05-16 |
D |
6 |
|
Abra Dimanche |
h |
|
Abracadabrant - Messanita |
|
Stefan Söderkvist |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
|
1.16,6 |
2640 |
4.52 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Canon |
|
Alfonso Bob |
2009-05-13 |
S |
5 |
|
Merci Arriba |
v |
|
Foreign Office - Arriba Spin |
|
Charles Degiorgio |
|
Charles Degiorgio |
|
1.14,5a |
2140 |
14.65 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Across the Seas |
|
Speed Light |
2009-05-09 |
Rä |
4 |
|
Carmenere |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Carmen B.M. |
|
Thomas Uhrberg |
|
Timo Nurmos |
|
1.13,5a |
1640 |
4.17 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Dear Jackie |
|
United Ås |
2009-04-30 |
Å |
3 |
|
Galax Trot |
h |
|
Kerido du Donjon - Gipsy Kemp |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Per Engblom |
|
1.15,2a |
2140 |
7.22 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Splendido Star |
|
Coimbra Sign |
2009-04-25 |
U |
2 |
|
Big Nevada |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Nikita Vint |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.14,4 |
2140 |
3.47 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Drop In L.B. |
|
Emma Nips |
2009-04-11 |
Ro |
1 |
|
Rumbleinthejungle |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Supreme Sea |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Niklas Robertsson |
|
1.15,1 |
2140 |
3.48 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Ausbo Charlie |
|
Rea Montana |
2009-04-04 |
E |
4 |
|
Macho Gossip |
v |
|
Love You - Fox Valley Anabell |
|
Håkan Eriksson |
|
Håkan Eriksson |
|
1.14,5a |
2140 |
5.00 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Ibiza Broline |
|
Rumbleinthejungle |
2009-03-25 |
S |
3 |
|
Sogå Benito |
h |
|
Coktail Jet - Act Evann |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
1.13,8a |
1640 |
2.99 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Trackstar |
|
Cucarres |
2009-03-21 |
B |
2 |
|
Ride the Brand |
v |
|
Ride the Night - Quick Design |
|
Sven-Erik Landin |
|
Suzanne Landin |
|
1.17,1 |
2640 |
8.80 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Chuck Liddell |
|
Ladies Man |
2009-02-28 |
Å |
1 |
|
Lovely Lidob |
h |
|
Love You - Glad Palema T. |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
Mimmi Elfstrand |
|
1.16,6 |
2140 |
4.07 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Spacechip Broline |
|
Leonard East |
2009-02-21 |
Ax |
4 |
|
Gentlewoman |
s |
|
Gentle Star - Blitzi Kim |
|
Claes Svensson |
|
Claes Svensson |
|
1.18,4 |
2640 |
19.86 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Persos Seaman |
|
East Spartacus |
2009-02-13 |
B |
3 |
|
Lill Egon |
v |
|
Egon Lavec-Xanthis Victoria |
|
Clas Jonsson |
|
Clas Jonsson |
|
1.16,8a |
2140 |
6.08 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Dean Whitesock |
|
Wenonah J.L. |
2009-02-07 |
J |
2 |
|
Going Southwind |
h |
|
Alf Palema-Even Ås |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1.17,1 |
2140 |
2.28 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Staro Camp David |
|
Lovely Lidob |
2009-01-24 |
Hd |
1 |
|
Staro Blackstone |
v |
|
General November - Real Diamond |
|
Daniel Olsson |
|
Patrik Södervall |
|
1.15,8a |
2144 |
6.02 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Mount Ås |
|
Sörgårdens Filippa |
2009-01-17 |
Å |
3 |
|
I'm Alone Face |
h |
|
Revenue-Nuclear Dust |
|
Ulf Ohlsson |
|
Svante Båth |
|
1.16,2 |
2140 |
9.66 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Mr Kribirg I.L. |
|
Sweet Sirocco |
2009-01-03 |
J |
2 |
|
Chili Ås |
v |
|
Euro-Spicy Review |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
Lutfi Kolgjini |
|
1.15,3a |
2140 |
15.43 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Give to Get |
|
Dr Brodde |
2008-12-20 |
S |
1 |
|
Reveur Sand |
v |
|
Running Sea - Dream Sand |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Mats Svanhall |
|
1.16,0 |
2140 |
4.02 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Henke Diablo |
|
Hunter Brodde |
2008-12-13 |
F |
6 |
|
Stormningen |
v |
|
Beseiged - Ljusningen |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
|
1.15,7a |
2140 |
4.32 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Lanikai |
|
Sundbo Lava |
2008-12-03 |
S |
5 |
|
Skottkommer |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Alissa |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Caroline Jansson |
|
1.16,7 |
2140 |
29.26 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Nunnan |
|
Chili Ås |
2008-11-29 |
J |
4 |
|
Chipman |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Felicity Inco |
|
Kenneth Haugstad |
|
Roy Bendz |
|
1.16,4a |
2140 |
5.60 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Tjacke Gold |
|
Min Mamma |
2008-11-22 |
B |
3 |
|
Korok |
v |
|
Fast Photo - Seminol |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Yvonn Mattsson |
|
1.15,7 |
1640 |
5.88 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Black Elliot |
|
Be Mine Pellini |
2008-11-15 |
Kr |
2 |
|
Ruby Silas |
s |
|
Jobie Tempest - Iza Silas |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
Fredrik Persson |
|
1.16,8 |
2140 |
6.01 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Don Cascade |
|
Locatelli Bob |
2008-10-29 |
S |
1 |
|
Man of Fashion |
v |
|
Smasher - Raffiga Britt |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
|
Hans E Andersson |
|
1.17,2 |
2640 |
9.26 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Ecco Flax |
|
Quality Control |
2008-10-25 |
J |
4 |
|
Senso Unico |
h |
|
Toss Out - Hanna All |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.13,6ag |
1640 |
9.84 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Caprice As |
|
Robin K. |
2008-10-18 |
H |
3 |
|
Delphi B.F.L. |
s |
|
The Bad Boy - Nobless Ribb |
|
Bo Eklöf |
|
Bert Nilsson |
|
1.15,4 |
2140 |
89.74 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Morumotto |
|
Next Lavec |
2008-10-11 |
Å |
2 |
|
Hagges Lotta |
s |
|
Indian Silver - Tarport Reta |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1.16,3 |
2640 |
7.71 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Otto Gene |
|
Power Victory |
2008-10-01 |
S |
1 |
|
Jean Dobel |
h |
|
Buvetier d'Aunou - Nobil Goal |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.15,6 |
2140 |
7.44 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Allram A.E. |
|
Humble Broline |
2008-09-20 |
Ä |
7 |
|
Goldcrest |
s |
|
Good As Gold - Gratie Roing |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Louise Frumerie |
|
1.15,0 |
2140 |
27.43 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Don't Stop |
|
First Copy H.H. |
2008-09-13 |
Sk |
6 |
|
The Champ |
v |
|
Super Arnie - Baltic Melody |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
1.14,8 |
1640 |
4.46 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Scargel |
|
Laura Frontline |
2008-09-03 |
S |
5 |
|
Anja Nalan |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Merci Nalan |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Jessica Persson |
|
1.15,7 |
2140 |
8.25 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Bull Trap |
|
Timtom O. |
2008-08-30 |
B |
4 |
|
Quantum Skipper |
v |
|
Tres Solide L. - Bitz Lady |
|
Bo Eklöf |
|
Sören Lennartsson |
|
1.15,3 |
2140 |
15.67 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Bravado |
|
Rich'n Famous |
2008-08-23 |
Mp |
3 |
|
Nolan Streamline |
v |
|
Kashner Hanover - Euro Leader |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
|
1.13,7a |
1640 |
14.05 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Västerbo Lescure |
|
Bamse Gema |
2008-08-16 |
Ro |
2 |
|
Pine Brook |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Suspender River |
|
Claes Sjöström |
|
Ove Sjöström |
|
1.16,6 |
2640 |
34.86 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Askö Toy |
|
Mellby Que Vadis |
2008-07-30 |
S |
1 |
|
Otto Streamline |
v |
|
Kashner Hanover - Rinette C.N. |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
|
1.14,6 |
2140 |
7.47 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Fiona Southwind |
|
Baron Ten |
2008-07-26 |
Bs |
6 |
|
Abbe Palema |
h |
|
Angus Hall - Edit Palema |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
1.14,9 |
2140 |
1.97 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Can Trust |
|
Logan Frontline |
2008-07-19 |
Ax |
5 |
|
Hälge Marje |
h |
|
Dreamaster - Global Blaze |
|
Paw Mahony |
|
Paw Mahony |
|
1.14,3 |
1640 |
9.03 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Strong Demand |
|
Carmen Launcher |
2008-07-16 |
Vg |
4 |
|
Regent Marib |
h |
|
Diamond Way - Monique Marib |
|
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
|
Ulla König |
|
1.16,3a |
2140 |
24.20 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Abbe Palema |
|
Örjan Palema |
2008-07-09 |
Åm |
3 |
|
Bill Boing |
v |
|
Credit Winner - Euro Doll |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.16,8a |
2080 |
1.82 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Holly Hope |
|
Ola Earth |
2008-07-05 |
Hd |
2 |
|
Victory Power |
v |
|
Muscles Yankee - Lady Zoot |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.16,5 |
2646 |
3.95 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Zerbin |
|
Ideal du Gamo |
2008-06-22 |
Kr |
1 |
|
Evening Star |
h |
|
Smasher - Ella Hornline |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Timo Nurmos |
|
1.15,1 |
2140 |
2.63 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Önas Atlas |
|
Nino Coger |
2008-06-14 |
Bo |
5 |
|
Premula |
s |
|
Super Arnie - Prelude Ås |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Petri Salmela |
|
1.15,5a |
2140 |
5.83 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Nimbus Nick |
|
Nassau Town |
2008-06-07 |
Ös |
4 |
|
Ottens Vigo |
h |
|
Starchip Entrprise - Miss Taroka |
|
Håkan K Persson |
|
Håkan K Persson |
|
1.15,2 |
2140 |
5.13 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Trainee E. |
|
Crusetta |
2008-05-31 |
Rä |
3 |
|
Filiokus C.D. |
v |
|
Tap In - Zusanli |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
|
1.16,1 |
2640 |
1.78 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Lkarl J. |
|
Sweet Line |
2008-05-21 |
S |
2 |
|
Vekas Ingo |
v |
|
Good As Gold - Vekas Ina |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
Peter Untersteiner |
|
1.16,0 |
2140 |
2.99 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Master of Speed |
|
Jelly Frontline |
2005-05-17 |
S |
1 |
|
Iceland |
h |
|
Scarlet Knight - Grandezza Ri |
|
Stefan Melander |
|
Stefan Melander |
|
1.14,4a |
2140 |
6.69 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Fearless Kemp |
|
Krycka |
2008-05-10 |
D |
8 |
|
Simb Tyrant |
v |
|
Gidde Palema - Trotting Calera |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
Robert Bergh |
|
1.16,7 |
2640 |
2.69 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Keena Frontline |
|
Vagabond Hornline |
2008-05-08 |
Å |
7 |
|
Jungle George |
v |
|
Giant Chill - Danke Schön |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Jonas Eriksson |
|
1.13,0a |
1640 |
4.72 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Hot Broline |
|
Vekas Ingo |
2008-05-03 |
Ö |
6 |
|
Go D.Samara |
s |
|
Tyler Cas El - Jaross Puma |
|
Tony Wallin |
|
Sten O Jansson |
|
1.16,0 |
2140 |
9.40 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Linde |
|
B.B.S.Calle |
2008-05-01 |
J |
5 |
|
Lucky Lavec |
s |
|
Pine Chip - Frances Lavec |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Dan-Åke Olsson |
|
1.16,7a |
2140 |
11.54 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Hamras Lotus |
|
Fatima Kemp |
2008-04-26 |
U |
4 |
|
Zac Zeabrook |
h |
|
Zerberus - Gloria Smoke |
|
Stefan Edin |
|
Katrin Pettersson |
|
1.16,7 |
2140 |
22.75 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
La Bella Still |
|
Newton Ness |
2008-04-22 |
J |
3 |
|
Narmo Streamline |
v |
|
Carmody Lobell - Rinette C.N. |
|
Tommy Zackrisson |
|
Kjell Gustafsson |
|
1.14,0a |
2140 |
3.33 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Music La Marc |
|
Perfekta Kloster |
2008-04-15 |
Ax |
2 |
|
Tanker |
v |
|
Enjoy Lavec - Taquine des Etangs |
|
Åke Svanstedt |
|
Jenny Nordensson |
|
1.15,8a |
2140 |
4.08 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Oh It's Wonderful |
|
Glenzer V.G. |
2008-04-09 |
S |
1 |
|
Bonus Käll |
h |
|
Muscles Yankee - Leva Käll |
|
Erik Adielsson |
|
Stig H Johansson |
|
1.16,2 |
2140 |
1.95 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Latitud |
|
Felix Use |
2008-04-05 |
E |
5 |
|
Tradewind D. |
v |
|
Trade Balance - Sigrid D. |
|
Magnus Jakobsson |
|
Stig Sjögren |
|
1.16,2 |
2140 |
11.49 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Vagabond Hornline |
|
Half Breed |
2008-03-29 |
J |
4 |
|
Bambino Launcher |
s |
|
Gallant Baron - Astrids Lady |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.16,3 |
2640 |
10.40 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Liam Dalimo |
|
Moon Man |
2008-03-22 |
Ro |
3 |
|
Elin's Pride |
s |
|
Turbo Thrust - Lady Bee Laday |
|
Per Linderoth |
|
Lars Wikström |
|
1.15,7a |
2140 |
4.02 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Oblige Ås |
|
Trade A.West |
2008-03-12 |
S |
2 |
|
Temanyl |
v |
|
Coktail Jet - Stylish Victory |
|
Johan Untersteiner |
|
Roger Walmann |
|
1.16,1 |
2140 |
7.33 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Krångel |
|
Viking Briljant |
2008-03-01 |
Å |
1 |
|
Västerbo Traveller |
v |
|
San Pellegrino - Bella Victoria CMF |
|
Mikael Lindmark |
|
Mikael Lindmark |
|
1.16,2 |
2140 |
3.63 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Asterix Tooma |
|
Cardiff Sign |
2008-02-20 |
S |
5 |
|
Nightrider On |
h |
|
Ride the Night - Rahat On |
|
Örjan Kihlström |
|
Timo Nurmos |
|
1.16,9 |
2640 |
3.00 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Carmel |
|
Asterix Tooma |
2008-02-16 |
Ax |
4 |
|
King of Spader |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Graciosa |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.15,5 |
2140 |
1.54 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Decarone |
|
Pommard |
2008-02-09 |
J |
3 |
|
Finish Flyer |
h |
|
Finish - Spinett G. |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Kari Lähdekorpi |
|
1.13,5a |
1640 |
6.62 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Dame Orly |
|
Empress Guvijo |
2008-01-30 |
S |
2 |
|
Jimas Kjoseph |
h |
|
Ride the Night - Vega Carre |
|
Jorma Kontio |
|
Manfred Baumann |
|
1.16,4 |
2140 |
1.70 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Solitary Man |
|
Big River Supreme |
2008-01-26 |
B |
1 |
|
Peggy Ruda |
s |
|
Rite On Line - Lady la Paz |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
|
Pär Ländin |
|
1.16,6 |
2140 |
3.77 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Bravo Sign |
|
Roquefort |
2008-01-19 |
Å |
5 |
|
Quarcio du Chene |
h |
|
Capriccio - Indira du Chene |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.15,0a |
2140 |
1.51 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
He's a Gangster |
|
Wolf Boko |
2008-01-09 |
S |
4 |
|
Access Tooma |
h |
|
Wall Street Banker - Bambina Guard |
|
Tommy Hanné |
|
Tommy Hanné |
|
1.14,6 |
1640 |
5.66 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Bara Bäst Bowler |
|
M.T.Big Business |
2008-01-05 |
F |
3 |
|
Manhattan |
v |
|
Pine Chip - Tiba Lavec |
|
Björn Goop |
|
Olle Goop |
|
1.17,6 |
2640 |
1.63 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Askö Serve |
|
Cacka Dun Boy |
2007-12-29 |
G |
2 |
|
Leading Lantern |
h |
|
Smok'n Lantern - Belle Amber |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
Per Lennartsson |
|
1.17,1 |
2140 |
2.98 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Blixt Arrow |
|
Wall Man |
2007-01-22 |
J |
1 |
|
Jeb Frontline |
v |
|
Trade Balance - Tamara Press |
|
Johnny Takter |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
|
1.17,1 |
2140 |
8.36 |
|
100 000 |
|
|
Rydens Dante |
|
Kokett Hammering |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|