Travsidan qhurth |
Mantorp |
Mantorpsloppet |
|
|
|
4-åriga och äldre |
Datum |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
1:a (sek) |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-07-04 |
Master Of Zon |
v |
The Bank - American Glide |
Jorma Kontio |
Joakim Eskilsson |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
5,83 |
75 000 |
Lozano di Quattro |
Born to Run |
2022-07-04 |
Lord Horse |
v |
Lord Capar - Poison Valley |
Petter Karlsson |
Mats Karlsson |
1.12,4a |
1640 |
4,60 |
75 000 |
Love Håleryd |
Natosi Goj |
2021-07-05 |
Golden Guard |
h |
Brad de Veluwe - Goldie Fiveone |
Jonathan Bardun |
Claes Svensson |
1.11,3a |
1640 |
4,70 |
75 000 |
Zinko Top |
Neelix |
2020-06-29 |
In Line Tooma |
h |
Rite On Line - Greenback Lobell |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Henrik Larsson |
1.11,7a |
1640 |
3,52 |
75 000 |
In Love Boko |
Copaca Banana |
2019-07-01 |
Ferry Boko |
v |
Cantab Hall - Joy Ås |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Ola Samuelsson |
1.11,7a |
1640 |
12,49 |
75 000 |
DontbreakthebankÅs |
Copimade/Staro Leonardo |
2018-07-16 |
Baron d'Inverne |
v |
Sugar Trader - Marianne Crown |
Joakim Eskilsson |
Joakim Eskilsson |
1.11,2a |
1640 |
40,87 |
100 000 |
Comanche Moon |
Grinnebys Orion |
2017-07-02 |
Ebony Boko |
v |
Chocolatier - Favor Baby |
Oskar J Andersson |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
3,31 |
80 000 |
Sembs Rebir |
Dream Trotter |
Ebony Boko |
v |
Chocolatier - Favor Baby |
Oskar J Andersson |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
1,62 |
30 000 |
Sembs Rebir |
Tyko Marje |
Mellby Demon |
v |
Going Kronos - Merit Lane |
Kim Eriksson |
Timo Nurmo |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
3,60 |
30 000 |
Baron d'Inverne |
Felix V.M. |
2016-08-01 |
Whitehouse Express |
h |
Yankee Glide - Miss Garland |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.11,0a |
1640 |
1,66 |
125 000 |
Mystery Love |
Prins Alf |
Whitehouse Express |
h |
Yankee Glide - Miss Garland |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
1,47 |
50 000 |
Scacco Matto |
Beppe Am |
Kan Ha |
h |
Super Arnie - Lady New Dawn |
Erik Adielsson |
Marcus Lindgren |
1.13,6a |
1640 |
1,34 |
50 000 |
Orizzonte Trio |
Jackie Bowler |
2015-07-21 |
Trixarn |
v |
Pearsall Hanover - Natalie Scoop |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Bo V Öman |
1.12,8a |
1640 |
4,17 |
100 000 |
Livacious Lindy |
Trust Launcher |
Trixarn |
v |
Pearsall Hanover - Natalie Scoop |
Carl Johan Jepson |
Bo V Öman |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
2,51 |
40 000 |
Trust Launcher |
Livacious Lindy |
Det är K.H.K. Boko |
s |
Yankee Glide - To the Wire |
Stefan Söderkvist |
Fredrik Persson |
1.13,2a |
1640 |
4,90 |
40 000 |
He's a Diffacolt |
Red Chili Leaf |
2014-07-28 |
Perfect Power |
v |
Ken Werkentin - Enjoj My Face |
Kenneth Haugstad |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.10,5l |
1640 |
7,56 |
100 000 |
Henke Diablo |
Search Launcher |
Search Launcher |
h |
Gallant Baron - Yankee Delight |
Peter Untersteiner |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.12,4a |
1640 |
2,35 |
40 000 |
Henke Diablo |
Prada Secret |
Namale Kronos |
v |
Ken Werkentin - Zamia FC |
Johan Untersteiner |
Marcus Lindgren |
1.11,8a |
1640 |
1,92 |
40 000 |
Perfect Power |
Hamras One More |
2013-08-05 |
Jullex Dante |
v |
Civil Action - Racy Hornline |
Peter Ingves |
Carl-Otto Göransson |
1.11,1a |
1640 |
11,23 |
100 000 |
Search Launcher |
Åtting Hornline |
Search Launcher |
h |
Gallant Baron - Yankee Delight |
Peter Untersteiner |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.11,9a |
1640 |
4,44 |
40 000 |
Lineup du Jape |
Here to Rock F. |
Loulou Bob |
s |
Ganymede - Little Sister |
Joakim Wallin |
Joakim Wallin |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
28,62 |
40 000 |
Pay Attention |
Eros Tooma |
2012-08-20 |
Truculent |
h |
Revenue - Heaven Tonight |
Johnny Takter |
Lars I Nilsson |
1.11,0a |
1640 |
1,55 |
100 000 |
Burning Line Gral |
Madame Nicole |
Burning Line Gral |
h |
Pearsall Hanover - Felizia Gral |
Anders Svanstedt |
Christer Wännström |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
3,65 |
40 000 |
Storm Forever |
Oops D.K. |
Truculent |
h |
Revenue - Heaven Tonight |
Johnny Takter |
Lars I Nilsson |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
2,68 |
40 000 |
Madame Nicole |
Say Me |
2011-08-01 |
Legacy Kronos |
v |
Viking Kronos - Gina Lavec |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.12,0a |
1640 |
3,76 |
125 000 |
Rehn Sisu |
Highland Queen |
Legacy Kronos |
v |
Viking Kronos - Gina Lavec |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,6a |
1640 |
1,67 |
40 000 |
Sammaco |
Pröjsarn |
Highland Queen |
s |
Fast Photo - Colette Drew |
Jorma Kontio |
Olavi Niemi |
1.12,4a |
1640 |
4,04 |
40 000 |
Moon Night |
Good As Princess |
2010-06-21 |
Sundbys Gidde |
v |
Gidde Palema - Clarissa F.C. |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,1a |
1640 |
3,51 |
80 000 |
Nightbreed |
Victory Hill |
Blue Rock |
h |
Viking Kronos - Blue Bahia |
Håkan Eriksson |
Håkan Eriksson |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
4,24 |
40 000 |
All Of My Life |
Prince Tagg |
Sundbys Gidde |
v |
Gidde Palema - Clarissa F.C. |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
1,45 |
40 000 |
Nightbreed |
Victory Hill |
2009-06-26 |
Mo Brynolf |
v |
Victory Party - Kosarinne |
Stefan Söderkvist |
Ola Samuelsson |
1.12,7a |
1640 |
3,01 |
80 000 |
Dandie Palema |
Garlic Broline |
Blue Star Classic |
h |
Vicar Oostwyck - Lady Leisan |
Fredrik B Larsson |
Fredrik B Larsson |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
10,66 |
30 000 |
Mo Brynolf |
Song Contest |
Dandie Palema |
v |
Credit Winner - Agneta Palema |
Jennifer Tillman |
Mats Bucht |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
4,04 |
30 000 |
Garlic Broline |
Wiss Nickolina |
2008-06-30 |
King of Mystic |
v |
Frisky Frazer - Darjeeling |
Johnny Takter |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
1,63 |
100 000 |
Shamin |
Firmin de Socoa |
You See Dusty |
v |
Earthquake - You See Daisy |
Stefan Söderkvist |
Mikael Selin |
1.13,9a |
1640 |
5,47 |
30 000 |
Shamin |
Greve Hamilton |
King of Mystic |
v |
Frisky Frazer - Darjeeling |
Johnny Takter |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,3a |
1640 |
2,43 |
30 000 |
Crocodile Broline |
Firmin de Socoa |
2007-07-09 |
Race Fan |
h |
Yankee Glide - Cardinal Lexie |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
1,58 |
100 000 |
Cash Hammering |
First Tilly |
Race Fan |
h |
Yankee Glide - Cardinal Lexie |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
6,31 |
30 000 |
Arn |
First Tilly |
Total Rigas |
v |
Kosar - Fanny Rigas |
Stefan Persson |
Håkan K Persson |
1.14,0a |
1640 |
2,92 |
30 000 |
Perfect Hornline |
Coober Pedy |
2006-07-10 |
Fighting Ås |
h |
Yankee Glide - Nilema Fine |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,0a |
1640 |
2,64 |
100 000 |
Luvsamust |
Quick Rose |
Fighting Ås |
h |
Yankee Glide - Nilema Fine |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,3a |
1640 |
3,37 |
30 000 |
Quick Rose |
Bar Exam |
Luvsamust |
h |
Muscles Yankee - A Luv So Beautiful |
Björn Goop |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
1,90 |
30 000 |
Arn |
Noble Touch |
2005-07-11 |
Vikens Freeman |
v |
Giant Chill - Super Zootsie |
Björn Goop |
Håkan K Persson |
1.13,3a |
1640 |
3,44 |
100 000 |
Cornell |
Claes Palema |
Super Zeb |
h |
Super Arnie - Crowns Crystal |
Ville Karhulahti |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.14,0a |
1640 |
1,48 |
25 000 |
Claes Palema |
Valence |
Robinson Starlight |
v |
Lindy's Crown - Barbara Starlight |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
1,71 |
25 000 |
Vikens Freeman |
Seth Amok |
2004-06-28 |
Quantas Alma |
s |
Alf Palema - Laika Trotting |
Jim Oscarsson |
Jim Oscarsson |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
6,15 |
100 000 |
Khepri de Beval |
Bello Fratello |
Amarillo Ås |
v |
Mack Lobell - Jambo Lisa |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.13,6a |
1640 |
3,17 |
25 000 |
Golden Grip |
Thunder Lex |
Sonnbo Dole |
v |
Giant Chill - Kita Bam |
Monica Sahlgr.-Fromell |
Johan Hedenberg |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
2,67 |
25 000 |
L'American |
Quantas Alma |
2003-06-29 |
B.B.S. Vitus |
h |
Big Spender - Tarport Barbara |
Åke Svanstedt |
Bo Björk |
1.12,0a |
1640 |
2,55 |
100 000 |
Giant Emotion |
Pride Pershing |
Zantja |
s |
Lindy's Crown - Zoot Spin |
Örjan Kihlström |
Randulf Haukås |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
17,40 |
25 000 |
Pride Pershing |
Jack Spender |
Giant Emotion |
s |
Giant Victory - Trolley Square |
Örjan Kihlström |
Trond Smedshammer |
1.12,1a |
1640 |
2,55 |
25 000 |
B.B.S. Vitus |
Big Gayle |
2002-06-24 |
Joker Brick |
v |
Super Arnie - Satin Somolli |
Jorma Kontio |
Thomas L Larsson |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
4,16 |
100 000 |
Hurry Crown |
Super Colour |
Super Colour |
v |
Crown Sweep - Kerstin Scovere |
Lars Gustafsson |
Sune Ohlsson |
1.14,0a |
1640 |
7,36 |
20 000 |
Evergreen D.K. |
Jago |
Joker Brick |
v |
Super Arnie - Satin Somolli |
Jorma Kontio |
Thomas L Larsson |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
5,51 |
20 000 |
Danofski |
Hurry Crown |
2001-06-25 |
Pion |
s |
Speedy Tomali - Sweet Thing |
Per Nordström |
Björn Hultman |
1.12,6a |
1640 |
9,73 |
100 000 |
Wiss Goldfinger |
Lord Arriba |
Lord Arriba |
h |
Songcan - Arriba Spin |
Tomas Johansson |
Tomas Johansson |
1.13,9a |
1640 |
8,23 |
20 000 |
La Pensee |
Hidalgo Kemp |
Wiss Goldfinger |
v |
Hawkeye Staro - Homesick Daughter |
Claes Svensson |
Claes Svensson |
1.14,0a |
1640 |
2,92 |
20 000 |
Pion |
Chili Khan |
2000-07-03 |
Lass Dancer |
h |
Alf Palema - Lass Dancing |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Glen Norman |
1.12,3a |
1640 |
1,92 |
100 000 |
Patricias Star L. |
Lektor Liss |
B.B.S. Vitus |
h |
Big Spender - Tarport Barbara |
Bertil Fredlund |
Bo Björk |
1.12,9a |
1640 |
2,55 |
20 000 |
Roger Palema |
Mike Trot |
Lass Dancer |
h |
Alf Palema - Lass Dancing |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Glen Norman |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
2,26 |
20 000 |
Patricias Star L. |
Kurtan Key |
1999-07-05 |
Jackhammer |
h |
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Olle Elfstrand |
1.16,1a |
1640 |
4,92 |
100 000 |
Finishing Touches |
Beebeeshe |
Jackhammer |
h |
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Olle Elfstrand |
1.13,4a |
1640 |
10,87 |
20 000 |
Beebeeshe |
Majann Käll |
Finishing Touches |
v |
Beseiged - Treasure Island |
Örjan Kihlström |
Kent R Karlsson |
1.13,9a |
1640 |
3,58 |
20 000 |
Don't Be Cruel |
Super Singel |
1998-07-06 |
Tipton |
h |
Zoot Suit - Fleur Broline |
Per Lennartsson |
Per Lennartsson |
1.13,8a |
1640 |
2,63 |
100 000 |
Linita Schmitt |
Adelene Match |
Tipton |
h |
Zoot Suit - Fleur Broline |
Per Lennartsson |
Per Lennartsson |
1.13,8a |
1640 |
2,56 |
20 000 |
Mjuka Mockasinen |
Calle Koss |
Adelene Match |
s |
Caribbean Sea - Lexie Lobell |
Johnny Takter |
Öisten Eriksen |
1.14,3a |
1640 |
3,19 |
20 000 |
Eagle Millpond |
Xerxes Aggerup |
1997-07-07 |
Nina Roy |
s |
Napoletano - Gina Roy |
Mats Karlsson |
Hans Karlsson |
1.14,9a |
1640 |
2,75 |
100 000 |
First Snack |
Floran Pro |
Savoir Ås |
h |
Baltic Speed - Nobella Lobell |
Lars-Åke Söderholm |
Lars-Åke Söderholm |
1.15,8a |
1640 |
38,47 |
20 000 |
Floran Pro |
Prins Mix Jyr |
Nina Roy |
s |
Napoletano - Gina Roy |
Mats Karlsson |
Hans Karlsson |
1.15,1a |
1640 |
2,36 |
20 000 |
Harpo Håleryd |
First Snack |
1996-07-01 |
Big Spenderup |
h |
Big Spender - My Alpha |
Örjan Kihlström |
Mikael Fellbrant |
1.14,8a |
1640 |
3,30 |
100 000 |
Miranda Lux |
Secret Valley |
Floran Pro |
h |
Florida Pro - Miss Wirana |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
1.14,6a |
1640 |
19,85 |
20 000 |
Big Spenderup |
Miranda Lux |
Secret Valley |
v |
Carlisle - Tors Diana |
Magnus Jakobsson |
Magnus Jakobsson |
1.15,3a |
1640 |
8,88 |
20 000 |
Calle Koss |
Raisa Bloc |
1995-07-03 |
Ringo Lunde |
h |
Linus T. - Anita Lunde |
Axel Jacobsen |
Axel Jacobsen |
1.14,9a |
1640 |
6,70 |
150 000 |
Apollon Ikeline |
Mack Abb |
Apollon Ikeline |
h |
Meadow Road - Shawn Lobell |
Joukko Pärssinen |
Joukko Pärssinen |
1.14,2a |
1640 |
7,23 |
30 000 |
Mack Abb |
Ringo Lunde |
Big Nick |
h |
Tibur - Nick Name |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Georg Ryd |
1.15,0a |
1640 |
11,33 |
30 000 |
Emmilou Suit |
Ron Miel |
1994-07-04 |
Don't Worry |
h |
Ron B.Hanover - Rantana |
Tommy B Andersson |
Tommy B Andersson |
1.13,5a |
1640 |
8,57 |
100 000 |
Best Man Acor |
Q.Escort |
Mr Hemingway |
h |
Shatter Way - Hennes |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
1.13,1a |
1640 |
9,03 |
25 000 |
Barber Shop |
Don't Worry |
Noble McSting |
v |
Why Not - Noble McZoophy |
Per I Kolbjörnsvik |
Per I. Kolbjörnsvik |
1.14,1a |
1640 |
8,32 |
25 000 |
Best Man Acor |
Perniclas |
1993-07-02 |
Mr Jison |
v |
Tibur - Ma Lou |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,9a |
1640 |
1,85 |
75 000 |
Pershy Pride |
Nambar Wood |
Nambar Wood |
h |
Chief Lobell - Ebby Girl |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
1.14,1a |
1640 |
7,04 |
25 000 |
Pershy Pride |
Such A Promise |
Mr Jison |
v |
Tibur - Ma Lou |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.14,1a |
1640 |
2,94 |
25 000 |
Miss Winner |
Noble Smith |
1992-07-06 |
Utini |
h |
Smokin Yankee - Unni Faunett |
Erik Berglöf |
Erik Berglöf |
1.15,2a |
1640 |
3,79 |
50 000 |
Kompis Guvijo |
Mirage |
Inherit Me |
h |
Lindy's Crown - Natural Treasure |
Trond Skauen |
Jon Erik Kirkeby |
1.13,8a |
1640 |
2,17 |
25 000 |
Mirage |
Kompis Guvijo |
Came Key |
h |
Valorama's Pride - Junie Star |
Glen Norman |
Erik Svensson |
1.14,1a |
1640 |
12,34 |
25 000 |
Utini |
Filly Farming |
1991-06-28 |
Baltic Spirit |
v |
Baltic Speed - Genevieve Hanover |
Nils-Gunnar Hedberg |
Nils-Gunnar Hedberg |
1.16,6a |
1640 |
16,09 |
40 000 |
Hoot Freight |
Global Lobell |
Hoot Freight |
s |
Abc Freight - Hoot Veronica |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,7a |
1640 |
6,56 |
20 000 |
Jessie Rose |
Baltic Spirit |
Global Lobell |
h |
Speedy Somolli - Genya Hanover |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,2a |
1640 |
1,72 |
20 000 |
Rick Allsvinn |
Carl Mon |
1990-07-02 |
Bowlers Best |
h |
Active Bowler - Irina Bunter |
Håkan B Svensson |
Håkan B Svensson |
1.15,7a |
1640 |
6,48 |
35 000 |
Vo Seagull |
Clayton |
Bowlers Best |
h |
Active Bowler - Irina Bunter |
Håkan B Svensson |
Håkan B Svensson |
1.15,6a |
1640 |
3,95 |
15 000 |
Clayton |
Wind Scot |
Direktör Japp |
h |
Near Me - Neta Rodney |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Torbjörn Jansson |
1.15,4a |
1640 |
1,47 |
15 000 |
Vo Seagull |
Consör |
1989-07-03 |
Sack Pack |
h |
Florida Pro - Sheba Lobell |
Per Lennartsson |
Rolf Lennartsson |
1.14,9a |
1640 |
1,72 |
35 000 |
Proper Reel |
Ewemira |
Proper Reel |
v |
Native Reel - Winnie Express |
Hans-Owe Sundberg |
P O Andersson |
1.14,2a |
1640 |
1,95 |
15 000 |
Quick Stallion |
Graf Kalman |
Sack Pack |
h |
Florida Pro - Sheba Lobell |
Per Lennartsson |
Rolf Lennartsson |
1.14,6a |
1640 |
1,20 |
15 000 |
Mr Charlie |
Ewemira |
1988-07-01 |
Nevele Duchess |
s |
Nevele Pride - Duchess of Inwood |
Johnny Takter |
Johnny Takter |
1.13,7a |
1640 |
1,93 |
25 000 |
Lady Blue |
General Hellis |
General Hellis |
v |
Blazing Hanover - Miss Speedster |
Mats Karlsson |
Raymond Konkel |
1.15,3a |
1640 |
5,32 |
12 000 |
Lady Blue |
Lobster Puff |
Nevele Duchess |
s |
Nevele Pride - Duchess of Inwood |
Johnny Takter |
Johnny Takter |
1.14,8a |
1640 |
1,78 |
12 000 |
Lover Starlight |
Sussie Allen |
1987-06-26 |
Milady Somolli |
s |
Speedy Somolli - Grace Rodney |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.16,6a |
1640 |
3,01 |
25 000 |
Wiretop |
Dixie New |
Milady Somolli |
s |
Speedy Somolli - Grace Rodney |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.16,2a |
1640 |
3,86 |
12 000 |
Wiretop |
William Rocket |
Big Wejover |
h |
Noble Wejover - Coda |
Börje Flodström |
Börje Flodström |
1.16,8a |
1640 |
8,96 |
12 000 |
Kari Wee |
Mr Charlie |
1986-06-27 |
Gaby Broline |
s |
Pershing - Noble Annie |
Johnny Takter |
Johnny Takter |
1.16,6a |
1640 |
6,93 |
25 000 |
Palermo C. |
Navajo |
C.C.Sycamore |
h |
Keystone Sycamore - Edda |
Olle Hedin |
Olle Hedin |
1.16,3a |
1640 |
2,31 |
12 000 |
Navajo |
Gaby Broline |
Star Girl |
s |
Ego Hanover - Madame Torg |
Mats Karlsson |
Mats Karlsson |
1.15,4a |
1640 |
2,10 |
12 000 |
Palermo C. |
Spin Vic |
1985-06-28 |
C.C.Sycamore |
h |
Keystone Sycamore - Edda |
Olle Hedin |
Olle Hedin |
1.14,4a |
1640 |
2,93 |
20 000 |
Troy Viking |
Expert Will |
C.C.Sycamore |
h |
Keystone Sycamore - Edda |
Olle Hedin |
Olle Hedin |
1.15,4a |
1640 |
3,98 |
10 000 |
Solo Sound |
Garcon Sig |
Troy Viking |
v |
A.C.'s Viking - Molnets Syster |
Karl-Erik Nilsson |
Karl-Erik Nilsson |
1.15,2a |
1640 |
8,54 |
10 000 |
Jidi Born |
Expert Will |
1984-06-29 |
Regal Bunter |
h |
King Bunter - Lovisa Rappson |
Bengt Holm |
Bengt Holm |
1.14,9a |
1640 |
4,68 |
12 000 |
Noble Quick |
Fakir Lej |
Regal Bunter |
h |
King Bunter - Lovisa Rappson |
Bengt Holm |
Bengt Holm |
1.15,4a |
1640 |
6,58 |
6 000 |
Fakir Lej |
Humphrey |
Noble Quick |
h |
Noble Wejover - Sessan Will |
Roger L Johansson |
Arne I Johansson |
1.16,0a |
1640 |
1,69 |
6 000 |
Niklas Ceder |
Spin Flower |
1983-07-01 |
Worthy Roy |
v |
Blue Master - Scotch Princess |
Bo W Takter |
Bo W Takter |
1.16,4a |
1640 |
2,34 |
10 000 |
Basse Lej |
Jerome Rodney |
Jippie |
v |
Dartmouth - Buttonwood Sue |
Johnny Takter |
Bo W Takter |
1.16,1a |
1640 |
23,49 |
5 000 |
Princess Mercury |
Humphrey |
Worthy Roy |
v |
Blue Master - Scotch Princess |
Bo W Takter |
Bo W Takter |
1.15,0a |
1640 |
4,52 |
5 000 |
Fort Sumpter |
Jerome Rodney |
1982-06-14 |
Galvestone |
h |
Suspension - Arctic Icicle |
Per-Erik Eriksson |
Per-Erik Eriksson |
1.18,5a |
1640 |
3,75 |
10 000 |
Cleorade |
Champis |
Galvestone |
h |
Suspension - Arctic Icicle |
Per-Erik Eriksson |
Per-Erik Eriksson |
1.16,2a |
1640 |
2,31 |
4 000 |
Cleorade |
Eton Brodde |
Mere Way |
s |
Shatter Way - La Mere |
Olle Elfstrand |
Inge Schelin |
1.15,5a |
1640 |
2,91 |
4 000 |
Gittan Carre |
Champis |
1981-06-26 |
Keystone Mellow |
s |
Harlan Dean - Meadow Hazel |
Bo W Takter |
Bo W Takter |
1.18,1 |
2140 |
1,94 |
10 000 |
E.O.Brunn |
Papageno |
Mojje V. |
h |
Armbro Harold - Bella Scott |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.19,0 |
2140 |
1,57 |
4 000 |
E.O.Brunn |
Gittan Carre |
Keystone Mellow |
s |
Harlan Dean - Meadow Hazel |
Bo W Takter |
Bo W Takter |
1.18,6 |
2140 |
1,70 |
4 000 |
Dibs Frost |
Negatum Örn |
1980-06-27 |
Charlie Fläkt |
h |
Big Charlie Boy - Zeta |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
1.18,2 |
2140 |
2,56 |
8 000 |
Prince Chateau |
Champis Brunn |
Charlie Fläkt |
h |
Big Charlie Boy - Zeta |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
1.18,6 |
2140 |
2,14 |
4 000 |
Narod |
Champis |
Champis Brunn |
h |
Hassan Star - Loranga |
Kjell P Dahlström |
Kjell P Dahlström |
1.18,5 |
2160 |
2,12 |
4 000 |
Chang Bunter |
Jan Rodney |
1979-04-13 |
Aspirant Nibs |
h |
Frances Nibs - Borgia |
Sture Lindström |
Sture Lindström |
1.18,9 |
2140 |
2,13 |
20 000 |
Narold Scotch |
Galant du Gy |
1978-10-22 |
Smokey Butch |
h |
Butch Hanover - Wee Smoke |
Johnny Takter |
Bo W Takter |
1.20,0 |
2140 |
5,82 |
2 200 |
Earl Pellef |
Aspirant Nibs |
1977-11-05 |
Aspirant Nibs |
h |
Frances Nibs - Borgia |
Sture Lindström |
Sture Lindström |
1.20,8 |
2140 |
1,55 |
3 000 |
Miran Guvijo |
Radar Will |
1976-10-10 |
Thomas R.N. |
h |
Scout Master - Galie's Mirthful |
Ulf Nordin |
Sören Nordin |
1.19,6 |
2100 |
2,55 |
5 000 |
Captain Peter |
Diamond Star |
1975-11-09 |
Radar Will |
h |
Glory Hanover - Isolde Will |
Håkan Pettersson |
Håkan Pettersson |
1.21,5 |
2100 |
3,28 |
3 000 |
Löjtnant Will |
Turmita |
1974-10-13 |
Polarn |
h |
Prins Sam - Sara Lena |
Bengt-Åke Eriksson |
Bengt-Åke Eriksson |
1.21,9 |
2100 |
1,46 |
6 000 |
La Rapiditè |
New Frosty |
Polarn |
h |
Prins Sam - Sara Lena |
Bengt-Åke Eriksson |
Bengt-Åke Eriksson |
1.20,9 |
1600 |
2,41 |
|
New Frosty |
Pedant S. |
1973-10-28 |
Donkeyman |
v |
Earl Bulwark - Kay |
Björn Sandberg |
Björn Sandberg |
1.20,8 |
2100 |
2,38 |
7 000 |
Major Cathrineberg |
Abraxas |
Major Cathrineberg |
h |
Captain Frost - Carmen Jones |
Sören Norberg |
Sören Norberg |
1.19,3 |
1600 |
6,57 |
3 500 |
Donkeyman |
Mynttorg |
1972-09-24 |
Dick Rodney |
h |
Captain Rodney - Dyna |
Tomy Spång |
Tomy Spång |
1.21,4 |
2200 |
4,02 |
5 500 |
Reno |
New Frosty |
Dick Rodney |
h |
Captain Rodney - Dyna |
Tomy Spång |
Tomy Spång |
1.20,6 |
1700 |
3,38 |
|
Scott Iran |
New Frosty |
1971-09-26 |
Airport |
h |
Newport Orbit - Sun Brooke |
Jan Nordin |
Sören Nordin |
1.19,8 |
1700 |
15,28 |
4 500 |
Niccolino |
Observer |
Observer |
v |
Flight Song - Hermelin |
Olle Lindqvist |
Olle Lindqvist/Gu Nordin |
1.21,8 |
2200 |
3,05 |
2 000 |
Airport |
Mandy |
1970-10-27 |
Madame Torg |
s |
Torg - Lustra Argyle |
Bruno Svensson |
Bruno Svensson |
1.22,0 |
2100 |
2,65 |
|
Silver Wind |
Incora |
Connie Gene |
s |
Ricky Hanover - okänd moder |
Karl-Gustav Holgersson |
Karl-Gustav Holgersson |
1.21,3 |
2100 |
3,48 |
|
Liebe |
Grand |
Silver Wind |
h |
Safari the Great - Silver Stream |
Karl-Gustav Holgersson |
Karl-Gustav Holgersson |
1.21,3 |
2100 |
8,19 |
|
Incora |
Gibs Speed |
1969-09-28 |
King Frances |
h |
Scotch Nibs - Frances Bulwark |
Bengt Arvidsson |
Bengt Arvidsson |
1.22,0 |
2100 |
2,36 |
|
Ambassad |
Montana Fibber |
King Frances |
h |
Scotch Nibs - Frances Bulwark |
Bengt Arvidsson |
Bengt Arvidsson |
1.22,2 |
2100 |
4,27 |
|
Connie Gene |
Montana Fibber |
Nero |
v |
Löjtnant Scott - Queen Lottel |
Wills Andersson |
Wills Andersson |
1.23,3 |
2100 |
2,89 |
|
Jarmela |
Maryson |
Victory Flight |
s |
Speedster - Dinner Song |
Ingmar Andersson |
Ingmar Andersson |
1.22,9 |
2100 |
1,71 |
|
Ambassad |
Dirina |
1968-10-12 |
Gigli The Great |
h |
Safari the Great - Tonica |
Sture Lindström |
Sture Lindström |
1.24,5 |
2100 |
7,24 |
|
Gento |
Ambassad |
Phil Rodney |
h |
Rodney - Puff Hanover |
Hans Svensson |
Hans Svensson |
1.24,5 |
2100 |
3,43 |
|
Pernoll |
Gento |
Agnesia |
s |
Iran Scott - Mary Jose |
Sören Norberg |
Sture Lindström |
1.24,9 |
2100 |
3,17 |
|
Gigli The Great |
Ambassad |
1967-09-17 |
Golden Clipp |
h |
Golden Bulwark - Coronia |
Lars Thybeck |
Lars Thybeck |
1.23,7 |
2200 |
2,72 |
|
Succes Royal M. |
Eva Noon |
Lady Esta |
s |
Demon Rum - Collette Hanover |
Olle Andersson |
Olle Andersson |
1.22,5 |
1700 |
1,95 |
|
Danilo |
Renoir |
Golden Clipp |
h |
Golden Bulwark - Coronia |
Lars Thybeck |
Lars Thybeck |
1.21,8 |
1700 |
3,48 |
|
Succes Royal M. |
Karl Bränting |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|