Travsidan qhurth |
Axevalla |
|
Hertiginnan av
Västergötland Kronprinsessan Victorias lopp |
Alla |
Datum |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
1:a (sek) |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-06-04 |
Benita Winner |
s |
Muscle Massive - Hi Lo Erika |
Kajsa Frick |
Frida Berg |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
10,59 |
150 000 |
Ivanka Amok |
Denarius |
2022-06-05 |
No Doubt |
h |
Make It Happen - Als Alicia |
Emilia Leo |
Emilia Leo |
1.13,4a |
2140 |
2,70 |
150 000 |
Hattusa |
Fighter |
2021-06-06 |
Starbec's A.To Z. |
h |
Turbo Sund - Starbec's Mrs Chip |
Kajsa Frick |
Anders Svanstedt |
1.12,2a |
2140 |
5,23 |
150 000 |
Global Agreement |
Zante Grif |
2020-06-07 |
Southwind Queen |
s |
Muscle Hill - Sensual Hall |
Rebecca Dahlén |
Riccardo Bianchi |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
6,66 |
150 000 |
Cuarto Käbb |
Mas Capacity |
2019-06-02 |
Sanda Love |
v |
Love You - Jalapeno Broline |
Susanne H Osterling |
Robert Bergh |
1.13,2a |
2140 |
3,66 |
150 000 |
Townshend Broline |
Mr Crazed |
2018-06-03 |
Masterglide |
v |
Yankee Glide - Millan Pamela |
Henriette Larsen |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.13,6a |
2140 |
6,50 |
150 000 |
Angie Simoni |
Bacan Degato |
2017-06-04 |
Mellby Drake |
v |
Viking Kronos - U.Dont Wanna Know |
Susanne H Osterling |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,9a |
2140 |
5,44 |
150 000 |
Stepping Spaceboy |
Victory Kåsgård |
2016-06-05 |
Digital Control |
v |
Super Photo Kosmos - Active Route |
Susanne H Osterling |
Robert Bergh |
1.13,1a |
2140 |
3,48 |
100 000 |
Omero d'Asolo |
Global Respons |
2015-06-07 |
Rapide du Pommeau |
h |
General du Pommeau - My Heaven |
Linda Sedström |
Flemming Jensen |
1.14,6a |
2140 |
5,42 |
100 000 |
Comeonhill |
Ritmo di Poggio |
2014-06-01 |
Naglo’ Del Nord |
v |
Naglo - Entita’ Del Nord |
Catrin Fajersson |
Veijo Heiskanen |
1.14,1a |
2140 |
4,59 |
100 000 |
My Ovi |
Leader Tom |
2013-06-02 |
Avanti L.M. |
v |
Love You - Orchide Hornline |
Kajsa Frick |
Bo Falsig |
1.15,7ag |
2140 |
4,94 |
100 000 |
Bulldozer |
Onice Axe |
2012-06-03 |
Klio Face |
s |
Viking Kronos - Heraclee |
Jenni H Åsberg |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.15,6a |
2140 |
6,38 |
100 000 |
Ingas Hurricane |
Zelezny |
2011-06-05 |
Beatasine |
s |
P.J.Punjab - Hilarysine |
Hanna Olofsson |
Keijo A Svart |
1.14,5a |
2140 |
2,14 |
100 000 |
Your Dreamgirl |
Propeller |
2010-06-06 |
Giddson |
v |
Gidde Palema - Nina Beauty |
Susanne H Osterling |
Alf Engerby |
1.13,3a |
2140 |
3,71 |
100 000 |
Galax Trot |
Hotnight Crash |
2009-06-07 |
Smash Express |
v |
Smasher - Nina Beauty |
Susanne H Osterling |
Alf Engerby |
1.15,0a |
2140 |
8,90 |
100 000 |
Sobel Alex |
Einar Celeber |
2008-06-01 |
Quantum Classic |
h |
Pasqual - Classic Suspense |
Elin Gustavsson |
Sören Lennartsson |
1.15,2a |
2140 |
2,20 |
100 000 |
Ace of Heart |
Ted Sandyman |
2007-06-03 |
Prima Stella |
s |
Gentle Star - Molly Hebre |
Elin Gustavsson |
Christer Andersson |
1.15,1a |
2140 |
17,51 |
100 000 |
Lodbrok H.H. |
Rubin Scoop |
2006-06-04 |
Rubin Scoop |
v |
Mr Lavec - Elsa Scoop |
Charlotta B Svensson |
Håkan K Persson |
1.14,4a |
2140 |
9,86 |
100 000 |
Nisse Jaam |
King Louis |
2005-06-05 |
Kahili |
h |
Silver Pine - Broadway Blitz |
Charlotta B Svensson |
Stefan Persson |
1.14,2a |
2140 |
3,06 |
100 000 |
Born At Last |
Baggå Boy |
2004-06-06 |
Claes Palema |
v |
Alf Palema - Frosts Dime |
Linda Hedin |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,9a |
2140 |
6,27 |
100 000 |
Sokrates Gull |
Goldman |
2003-06-08 |
Loke Patrol |
v |
Peace On Earth - Save My Pride |
Kajsa Frick |
Håkan K Persson |
1.15,5a |
2140 |
16,06 |
100 000 |
Blixt Pointer |
Gift of Clicquot |
2002-06-02 |
Elma Gold |
s |
Good As Gold - Silky Pay |
Kia Romlin |
Kia Romlin |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
2,38 |
100 000 |
Ramson Aspen |
Amber Bros |
2001-06-03 |
Sir Jackon |
v |
Giant Chill - Katinka Broline |
Charlotta B Svensson |
Flemming Jensen |
1.14,8a |
2140 |
4,11 |
100 000 |
Giant Value |
Union Extreme |
2000-06-04 |
Anything Goes |
h |
Sherwood - Fia Evans |
Anna Svensson |
Gösta Nilsson |
1.16,5a |
2140 |
9,39 |
60 000 |
Mr Big Spend |
Ligi |
1999-06-06 |
Teuton |
v |
Macon - Hera June |
Katarina Aurell |
Agner Hansen |
1.16,7a |
2140 |
4,23 |
60 000 |
Jasmin Viking |
Dynamite Bunness |
1998-06-07 |
Stellmagic |
v |
Moment of Magic - Stellar |
Katarina Aurell |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.16,2a |
2140 |
7,09 |
60 000 |
Harry Boy |
Lugano |
1997-05-31 |
Tribbe Gral |
h |
Firm Tribute - Colorful Action |
Christina Erlandsson |
Kent Oliv |
1.15,7a |
2140 |
7,49 |
60 000 |
Fritte Spin |
Petson |
1996-06-02 |
Vinn Då |
v |
Window W. - Hej Då |
Ingrid Bengtsson |
Ingrid Bengtsson |
1.17,0a |
2140 |
2,88 |
60 000 |
Picasso Broline |
Astronaut Östan |
1995-06-04 |
Speedy X.L. |
v |
Speedy Spin - Speedy Alley |
Maria Lundström |
Östen Johannesson |
1.16,6a |
2140 |
2,40 |
50 000 |
Princess Broline |
Lady Nightshade |
1994-06-05 |
Zolitary |
s |
Zoot Suit - Nina Spin |
Catarina Lundström |
Tommy Kling |
1.16,9a |
2140 |
8,42 |
50 000 |
Ron Miel |
Ockney Mac Laid |
1993-06-06 |
Dimboett |
h |
Baron Virup - Birgitte Tröjborg |
Åsa Lindberg |
Roland Jansson |
1.16,6a |
2140 |
15,97 |
30 000 |
Harvest Lobell |
Hagas Impuls |
Körda av inbjudna
kvinnliga körsvenner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|