Travsidan qhurth |
Vincennes |
|
Grand Prix de Belgique
(Groupe 2, Internationale, attelé) |
4-11-åriga hingstar och ston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-01-14 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
10 |
1 |
Izoard Vedaquais |
FR |
h6 |
Bird Perker - Dokha Vedaquais |
Benjamin Rochard |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
33 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Inmarosa |
FR |
s6 |
Amiral Sacha - Varkava |
Leo Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
82 |
€ 23 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
Go On Boy |
FR |
h8 |
Password - Balginette |
Romain Derieux |
Romain Derieux |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
65 |
€ 23 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
Hussard du Landret |
FR |
h7 |
Bird Parker - Anakine du Bellay |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Benoit Robin |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
180 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Ganay de Banville |
FR |
h8 |
Jasmin de Flore - Anais de Banville |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
70 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6 |
Hail Mary |
SE |
h8 |
Googoo Gaagaa - Dreams U.S. |
Eric Raffin |
Daniel Redén |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
250 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Hokkaido Jiel |
FR |
h7 |
Brillantissime - Victory Jiel |
David Thomain |
Jean-Luc Dersoir |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
200 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Hooker Berry |
FR |
h7 |
Booster Winner - Osaka Berry |
Nicolas Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Sayonara |
SE |
s7 |
Donato Hanover - Moviestar |
Alexis Collette |
Fredrik Wallin |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Ideal Ligneries |
FR |
h6 |
Repeat Love - Ouragane |
Francois Lagadeuc |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Moni Viking |
NO |
h11 |
Maharajah - Jeunesse Doree |
Björn Goop |
Björn Goop |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
810 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Cokstile |
NO |
h11 |
Quite Easy - Joystile |
Franck Ouvrie |
Gennaro Casillo |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
1470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
0 |
Hohneck |
FR |
h7 |
Royal Dream - Caranca |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Philippe Allaire |
1-14,1 |
2850 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Delia du Pommereux |
FR |
s11 |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
Pierre Yves Verva |
Sylvain Roger |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
1140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Great Skills |
SE |
s6 |
Ready Cash - Prowess Kronos |
Daniel Wäjersten |
Daniel Wäjersten |
1.21,9 |
2850 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Beads |
US |
h7 |
Archangel - Nepentha |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
da |
2850 |
630 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Fakir du Lorault |
FR |
h9 |
Vaillant Cash - Native du Lorault |
Franck Nivard |
Mickael Charuel |
da |
2850 |
1090 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Italiano Vero |
FR |
h6 |
Ready Cash - Baraka d'Henlou |
David Thomain |
Philippe Allaire |
da |
2850 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Pierre Guay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Philippe Allaire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-15 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
2 |
1 |
Horsy Dream |
FR |
h6 |
Scipion du Goutier - Bonanza du Closet |
Eric Raffin |
Pierre Belloche |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
90 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Decoloration |
FR |
s10 |
Prince d'Espace - Maradadi Buissonay |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
107 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
Hohneck |
FR |
h6 |
Royal Dream - Caranca |
Francois Lagadeuc |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
62 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
Hooker Berry |
FR |
h6 |
Booster Winner - Osaka Berry |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
34 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Beads |
US |
h6 |
Archangel - Nepentha |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
152 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Bleff Dipa |
IT |
h6 |
Mister J. P. - Preziosa Jw |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
251 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
7 |
Vernissage Grif |
IT |
h9 |
Varenne - Dalia Grif |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
688 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Moni Viking |
NO |
h10 |
Maharajah - Jeunesse Doree |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Jan Lyng |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
368 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Italiano Vero |
FR |
h5 |
Ready Cash - Baraka d'Henlou |
David Thomain |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
0 |
Delia Du Pommereux |
FR |
s10 |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
Pierre Yves Verva |
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
314 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Hip Hop Haufor |
FR |
h6 |
Up And Quick - Villa Haufor |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
970 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Elvis Du Vallon |
FR |
h9 |
Reve de Beylev - Premiere de Beylev |
Charles Cuiller |
Charles Cuiller |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
1235 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Hussard Du Landret |
FR |
h6 |
Bird Parker - Anakine du Bellay |
Benoit Robin |
Benoit Robin |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
745 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Cokstile |
NO |
h10 |
Quite Easy - Joystile |
Gennaro Casillo |
Gennaro Casillo |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
1468 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Zarenne Fas |
IT |
h8 |
Varenne - Miss Muscle Fas |
Paul Philippe Ploquin |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
1049 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Hirondelle Sibey |
FR |
s6 |
Gazouillis - Celina du Chatelet |
Louis Baudouin |
Jean Michel Baudouin |
da |
2850 |
1029 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Gu D'Heripre |
FR |
h7 |
Coktail Jet - Vedetta d'Heripre |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
da |
2850 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
str |
Calgary Games |
SE |
h6 |
Readly Express - Olympia Tilly |
Björn Goop |
Timo Nurmos |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
9,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Marie Deschamps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
du Closet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-16 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
3 |
1 |
Feydeau Seven |
|
h |
Redeo Josselyn - Unanime Seven |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,4 |
2850 |
55 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Diable De Vauvert |
|
h |
Prince d'Espace - Pop Star |
Tony Le Beller |
Tony Le Beller |
1.12,6 |
2850 |
185 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Rebella Matters |
|
s |
Explosive Matter - Mystical News |
Christophe Martens |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
164 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Express Jet |
|
h |
Goetmals Wood - Run For Jet |
Björn Goop |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
646 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Feliciano |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Ravanella |
Francois Lagadeuc |
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
162 |
€ 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
Chica De Joudes |
|
s |
Jag de Bellou- - Queschua Love |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
324 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Power |
|
h |
Googoo Gaagaa - La Vici |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
390 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Galius |
|
h |
Love You - Star de Villeneuve |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Severine Raimond |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Delia Du Pommereux |
|
s |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
David Thomain |
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Mister F.Daag |
|
h |
Conway Hall - Miss Love |
Robin Bakker |
Paul Hagoort |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Gu D'Heripre |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Vedetta d'Heripre |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Cokstile |
|
h |
Quite Easy - Joystile |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Erik Bondo Hansen |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Zacon Gio |
|
h |
Ruty Grif - May Glade Font SM |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.15,6 |
2850 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Davidson Du Pont |
|
h |
Pacha du Pont - Laguna du Pont |
Nicolas Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
da |
2850 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Violetto Jet |
|
h |
From Above - Nocciolaia Jet |
Eric Raffin |
Fabrice Souloy |
da |
2850 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
5,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean-Michel Bazire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Alexandre Skowronski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 110 000 |
11 |
1 |
Davidson Du Pont |
|
h |
Pacha du Pont - Laguna du Pont |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,0 |
2850 |
14 |
€ 49 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
Delia Du Pommereux |
|
s |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
Eric Raffin |
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,1 |
2850 |
166 |
€ 27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
Moni Viking |
|
h |
Maharajah - Jeunesse Doree |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Pierre Vercruysse |
1.12,3 |
2850 |
165 |
€ 15 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
Billie De Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.12,6 |
2850 |
316 |
€ 8 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Feliciano |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Ravanella |
David Bekaert |
Philippe Allaire |
1.12,7 |
2850 |
114 |
€ 5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Frisbee D'Am |
|
h |
The Best Madrik - Miska des Rondes |
Anthony Barrier |
Richard Westerink |
1.12,7 |
2850 |
1076 |
€ 2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Victor Ferm |
|
h |
Nad Al Sheba - Gavina de Casei |
Christophe Martens |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
849 |
€ 1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Feerie Wood |
|
s |
Rockfeller Center - Vive Fee |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Looking Superb |
|
h |
Orlando Vici - Classical Pine |
Francois Lagadeuc |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Elsa De Belfonds |
|
s |
Tornado Bello - Taifa |
Nicolas Ensch |
Nicolas Ensch |
i.t. |
2850 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Fakir Du Lorault |
|
h |
Vaillant Cash - Native du Lorault |
Francois Lecanu |
Mickael Charuel |
da |
2850 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Tony Gio |
|
h |
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Sebastien Guarato |
da |
2850 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
str |
Vitruvio |
|
h |
Adrian Chip - Tigre Om |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
|
2850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
1,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ecurie Albert Rayon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Albert Rayon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-12 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 110 000 |
15 |
1 |
Belina Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,6 |
2850 |
35 |
€ 49 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Enino Du Pommereux |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Noune du Pommereux |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,6 |
2850 |
38 |
€ 27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
Davidson Du Pont |
|
h |
Pacha du Pont - Laguna du Pont |
Franck Ouvrie |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
638 |
€ 15 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
Erminig D'Oliverie |
|
s |
Scipion du Goutier - Theze d'Oliviere |
Adrien Lamy |
Franck Leblanc |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
241 |
€ 8 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Delia Du Pommereux |
|
s |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
Franck Nivard |
Sylvain Roger |
1.12,8 |
2850 |
364 |
€ 5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Looking Superb |
|
h |
Orlando Vici - Classical Pine |
David Thomain |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
639 |
€ 2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
7 |
Uza Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Teza Josselyn |
Pierre Vercruysse |
René Aebischer |
1.12,9 |
2850 |
71 |
€ 1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Detroit Castelets |
|
h |
Neoh Jiel - Rosaana Bonheur |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Carat Williams |
|
h |
Prodigious - Miss Williams |
Björn Goop |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Alcoy |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Divann |
Christophe Martens |
Vincent Martens |
i.t. |
2850 |
239 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Epic Julry |
|
h |
Nice Love - Ophelie de Bas |
Jean Paul Gauvin |
Jean Paul Gauvin |
i.t. |
2850 |
314 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Estola |
|
s |
Nectar - Nika |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Emmanuel Ruault |
i.t. |
2850 |
1081 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Tony Gio |
|
h |
Varenne - Ilaria Jet |
Jean Philippe Monclin |
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t. |
2850 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Dijon |
|
h |
Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou |
Romain Derieux |
Romain Derieux |
i.t. |
2850 |
930 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Excellent |
|
h |
Real de Lou - Udine d'Odyssee |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
da |
2850 |
207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
3,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ecurie Yvan Bernard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Yvan Bernard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-01-13 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 110 000 |
14 |
1 |
Bird Parker |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Belisha |
Jean Philippe Monclin |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
109 |
€ 49 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Bahia Quesnot |
|
s |
Scipion du Goutier - Queen Ines |
Junior Guelpa |
Junior Guelpa |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
490 |
€ 27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
Carat Williams |
|
h |
Prodigious - Miss Williams |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
78 |
€ 15 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Eridan |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Topaze d'Atout |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
120 |
€ 8 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
Readly Express |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Caddie Dream |
Björn Goop |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
60 |
€ 5 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Uza Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Teza Josselyn |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Rene Aebischer |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
560 |
€ 2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
7 |
Billie de Montfort |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Quismy de Montfort |
Pierre Yves Verva |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
730 |
€ 1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Delia du Pommereux |
|
s |
Niky - Noune du Pommereux |
Damien Bonne |
Sylvain Roger |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Davidson du Pont |
|
h |
Pacha du Pont - Laguna du Pont |
Franck Ouvrie |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Cash Gamble |
|
h |
Ready Cash - No Way Back |
Franck Nivard |
Philippe Billard |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Charly du Noyer |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Ornella Jet |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Philippe Allaire |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
660 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Day Or Night In |
|
h |
Muscle Hill - Ellie America |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Johan Untersteiner |
dg |
2850 |
630 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Valko Jenilat |
|
h |
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
Francois Lagadeuc |
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2850 |
970 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Belina Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
dtr |
2850 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
10,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ecurie Yvan Bernard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Yvan Bernard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-01-14 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
14 |
1 |
Bird Parker |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Belisha |
Jean Philippe Monclin |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
445 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2 |
Bold Eagle |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
Franck Nivard |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
20 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
Readly Express |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Caddie Dream |
Björn Goop |
Timo Nurmos |
1.13,2 |
2850 |
25 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Takethem |
|
h |
From Above - D’cherie |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Steen Juul |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
590 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Treasure Kronos |
|
s |
Raja Mirchi - Glide About |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
440 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Valko Jenilat |
|
h |
Kepler - Perle du Roc |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
510 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
Charly du Noyer |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Ornella Jet |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
1310 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Booster Winner |
|
h |
Love You - Quille Viretaute |
Matthieu Mottier |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
1670 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Wild Honey |
|
s |
Cantab Hall - U Wanna Lindy |
Örjan Kihlström |
Daniel Redén |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Lionel |
|
h |
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
Göran Antonsen |
Daniel Redén |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Briac Dark |
|
h |
Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Blooma d'Heripre |
|
s |
Rolling d'Heripre - Quenta Por Favor |
Louis Baudron |
Gregory Thorel |
dg |
2850 |
1480 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Call Me Keeper |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Eliza Keeper |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Daniel Redén |
dg |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Carat Williams |
|
h |
Prodigious - Miss Williams |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
dg |
2850 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Belina Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
dg |
2850 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds:
44,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Christophe Toulorge, Philippe Allaire & Elisabeth Allaire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Elisabeth Allaire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017-01-15 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
2 |
1 |
Briac Dark |
|
h |
Prince Gede - Queen des Charmes |
David Thomain |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
300 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Call Me Keeper |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Eliza Keeper |
Björn Goop |
Daniel Redén |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
35 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
Wild Honey |
|
s |
Cantab Hall - U Wanna Lindy |
Franck Nivard |
Daniel Redén |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
140 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
Lionel |
|
h |
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Daniel Redén |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
88 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Trebol |
|
h |
Hot Blues - Sally Can Wait |
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
Gabriel Angel Pou Pou |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
730 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Trinity Zet |
|
s |
S J's Photo - Kleo Zet |
Franck Ouvrie |
Daniel Redén |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
240 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
Akim du Cap Vert |
|
h |
First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert |
Franck Anne |
Franck Anne |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
100 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Oasis Bi |
|
h |
Toss Out - Up Front Jm |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Rocky Winner |
|
h |
Credit Winner - Level Fortytwo |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
710 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Univers de Pan |
|
h |
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Charly du Noyer |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Ornella Jet |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Philippe Allaire |
i.t |
2850 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Best of Jets |
|
h |
Magnificent Rodney - Plume Jets |
Francois Lagadeuc |
Jean Michel Baudouin |
i.t |
2850 |
1390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Bolero Love |
|
h |
Love You - Orelady |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2850 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Belina Josselyn |
|
s |
Love You - Lezira Josselyn |
Alexandre Abrivard |
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t |
2850 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Amiral Sacha |
|
h |
Ganymede - Nostalgique Sacha |
Eric Raffin |
Florent Lamare |
i.t |
2850 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Up And Quick |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
Matthieu Mottier |
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2850 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
str |
Propulsion |
|
h |
Muscle Hill - Danae |
|
Daniel Redén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Mathieu Catherine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Guy Barou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016-01-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
|
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
12 |
1 |
Bold Eagle |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Reethi Rah Jet |
Franck Nivard |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
15 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
Voltigeur de Myrt |
|
h |
Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Roberto Donati |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
100 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Oasis Bi |
|
h |
Toss Out - Up Front Jm |
Björn Goop |
Stefan P Pettersson |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
360 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
Un Mec d'Heripre |
|
h |
Orlando Vici - I Love You Darling |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
580 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Bird Parker |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Belisha |
Yoann Lebourgeois |
Philippe Allaire |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
420 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Moses Rob |
|
h |
Ganymede - Etoile Rob |
Pierre Levesque |
Salvatore Carro |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
470 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
Solea Rivelliere |
|
s |
Calife des Noues - Heloa Rivelliere |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
1560 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Lionel |
|
h |
Look de Star - Aurora Sign |
Örjan Kihlström |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Increased Workload |
|
h |
Scarlet Knight - My Darling |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Robert Bergh |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
1760 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Up And Quick |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Village Mystic |
|
h |
Love You - Netchka d'Orgeres |
Cedric Beurel |
Louis Baudron |
i.t |
2850 |
1210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Mosaique Face |
|
h |
Classic Photo - Iona L.B. |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
i.t |
2875 |
1310 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
d |
El Mago Pellini |
|
h |
Chocolatier - My Intuition |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
dg |
2850 |
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Amiral Sacha |
|
h |
Ganymede - Nostalgique Sacha |
David Thomain |
Florent Lamare |
dg |
2850 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Kadett C.D. |
|
h |
Scarlet Knight - Kiss of Life |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Robert Bergh |
dg |
2850 |
720 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Support Justice |
|
h |
Kadabra - Artisane |
Eric Raffin |
Geir Vegard Gundersen |
dg |
2850 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Etienne Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Pierre Pilarski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015-01-11 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
6 |
1 |
Uhlan du Val |
|
h |
Islero de Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful |
Cedric Megissier |
Cedric Megissier |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
38 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Vabellino |
|
h |
Ouragan de Celland - Girl de Chantepie |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
30 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Very Nice Marceaux |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Jolie Fortuna |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Gregory Laurent |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
130 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Up And Quick |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Fichtre |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
85 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Texas Charm |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Kamela Charm |
Julien Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
63 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Solea Rivelliere |
|
s |
Calife des Noues - Heloa Rivelliere |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
360 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
Roxana de Barbray |
|
s |
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
Gabriele Gelormini |
Roberto Donati |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
550 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Elles W.Phedo |
|
s |
Kesaco Phedo - Elles W.Lolita |
Johanna Lindqvist |
Thomas Claesson |
dg |
2850 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Kadett C.D. |
|
h |
Scarlet Knight - Kiss of Life |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
dg |
2850 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Severino |
|
h |
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Rene Jerome Robim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Jean
Pierre Megissier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014-01-12 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
11 |
1 |
Yarrah Boko |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Big Blue Kitten |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Trond Anderssen |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
68 |
€ 54 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Univers de Pan |
|
h |
Kenya du Pont - Gypsilore |
Philippe Daugeard |
Philippe Daugeard |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
28 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Soleil du Fosse |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Fortune du Fosse |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
100 |
€ 16 800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
Save the Quick |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Heureuse Duchesse |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Franck Leblanc |
1.13,9 |
2875 |
270 |
€ 9 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Roxana de Barbray |
|
s |
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
Eric Raffin |
Roberto Donati |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
150 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
The Best Madrik |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
360 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
Vanika du Ruel |
|
s |
Jardy - Jacarandine |
Franck Anne |
Franck Anne |
1.14,7 |
2850 |
290 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Reve de Beylev |
|
h |
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Marielles |
|
s |
Kick Tail - Egida Play |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Renommee d'Obret |
|
s |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie l'Aventure |
Franck Ouvrie |
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Talicia Bella |
|
s |
General du Pommeau - Illicia Bella |
Anthony Barrier |
Jean Paul Marmion |
i.t |
2850 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Victoire |
|
s |
Kitko - Juventa Blue |
Mathieu Mottier |
Danielle Mottier |
i.t |
2850 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Severino |
|
h |
Gobernador - Katia de Tillard |
Christian Bigeon |
Roger Coueffin |
i.t |
2850 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Quinoa du Gers |
|
h |
Ganymede - Targa du Chalange |
Fabrice Souloy |
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2850 |
960 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Royal Dream |
|
h |
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2875 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Boko Stables Sweden AB, Stockholm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Jan-Erik Andresen, Kolbotn, Norge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013-01-13 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
11 |
1 |
Yarrah Boko |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Big Blue Kitten |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Trond Anderssen |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
226 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Roxana de Barbray |
|
s |
Speed Clayettois - Iriane des Enclos |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Roberto Donati |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
420 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
Royal Dream |
|
h |
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
25 |
€ 15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Quoumba de Guez |
|
s |
Urfist des Pres - Vanina de Mareuil |
Jean-Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
90 |
€ 7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Reve de Beylev |
|
h |
Fortuna Fant - Heloise Poterie |
David Thomain |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,5 |
2850 |
370 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Juggle Face |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Rakel Sund |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
210 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
Qwerty |
|
h |
Quadrophenio - Anne Speed |
Pierre Levesque |
Mike Lenders |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
50 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Punchy |
|
h |
Fortuna Fant - Half Time |
Jean Boillereau |
Franck Terry |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Maharajah |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Chili Khan |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Roc Meslois |
|
h |
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
Pierre Belloche |
Pierre Belloche |
1.14,0 |
2850 |
1470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Olona Ok |
|
s |
Varenne - Erreuno Ok |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Vincent Lacroix |
i.t |
2850 |
1550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Save The Quick |
|
s |
Jasmin de Flore - Heureuse Duchesse |
Franck Leblanc |
Franck Leblanc |
i.t |
2875 |
1240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Main Wise As |
|
h |
Yankee Glide - Desert Flower K |
Thomas Levesque |
Mike Lenders |
i.t |
2875 |
710 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Roxane Griff |
|
s |
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
i.t |
2875 |
190 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Tintin d'Ecouves |
|
h |
Lucky d'Hilly - Oasis de la Basle |
Franck Ouvrie |
Vincent Jarry |
dg |
2850 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Boko Stables Sweden AB, Stockholm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Jan-Erik Andresen, Kolbotn, Norge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012-01-15 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
1 |
1 |
Royal Dream |
|
h |
Love You - Ida Bourbon |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
38 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Roxane Griff |
|
s |
Tenor de Baune - Julia Mesloise |
Eric Raffin |
Sebastien Guarato |
1.13,4 |
2850 |
75 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3 |
Ready Cash |
|
h |
Indy de Vive - Kidea |
Franck Nivard |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.12,8 |
2875 |
19 |
€ 15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
Maharajah |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Chili Khan |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,0 |
2875 |
220 |
€ 7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
Perlando |
|
h |
Giant Cat - Keralda |
Jos Verbeeck |
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
460 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
Rolling d'Heripre |
|
h |
Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue |
Christophe Martens |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
330 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
7 |
Lisa America |
|
s |
Varenne - Zagabria Dei |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Jerry Riordan |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
640 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
The Best Madrik |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Lady Madrik |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Renommee d'Obret |
|
s |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Dixie l'Aventure |
Philippe Lambert |
Philippe Emmanuel Trible |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
1540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Iceland |
|
h |
Scarlet Knight - Grandezza Ri |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Stefan Melander |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Quilon du Chatelet |
|
h |
Giant Cat - Vara du Chatelet |
Axel Lenoir |
Axel Lenoir |
i.t |
2850 |
1570 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Roc Meslois |
|
h |
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
Pierre Belloche |
Pierre Belloche |
i.t |
2850 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Quaker Jet |
|
h |
Love You - Jenny Jet |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t |
2875 |
1180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Queen's Glory |
|
s |
Love You - Know How |
Julien Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
dg |
2850 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Orlando Sport |
|
h |
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
Sebastien Baude |
Roger Coueffin |
dg |
2850 |
1390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Jean Philippe Dubois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Victoria Dreams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011-01-16 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 120 000 |
14 |
1 |
Maharajah |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Chili Khan |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,0 |
2850 |
30 |
€ 60 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
Nuit Torride |
|
s |
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
Bernard Piton |
Philippe Gillot |
1.13,1 |
2850 |
96 |
€ 30 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
Oasis Gede |
|
s |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Favorite Gede |
Jean Michel Baudouin |
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
68 |
€ 15 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
Quaker Jet |
|
h |
Love You - Jenny Jet |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
190 |
€ 7 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
Oyonnax |
|
h |
In Love With You - Hermine d'Urga |
Sebastien Ernault |
Vincent Brazon |
1.13,0 |
2875 |
420 |
€ 3 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Qwerty |
|
h |
Quadrophenio - Anne Speed |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
55 |
€ 2 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Perlando |
|
h |
Giant Cat - Keralda |
Jos Verbeeck |
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
600 |
€ 1 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Roc Meslois |
|
h |
Look de Star - Heroique Mesloise |
Pierre Belloche |
Pierre Belloche |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Prodigious |
|
h |
Goetmals Wood - Imagine d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Philippe Moulin |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Qualmio de Vandel |
|
h |
Gobernador - Kalmia de Vandel |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Paradis Cordiere |
|
s |
Historien - Esther |
Jean Louis Labigne |
Jean Louis Labigne |
i.t |
2850 |
690 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
New des Landes |
|
h |
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
Sebastien Hardy |
Sebastien Hardy |
i.t |
2850 |
1300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Priscilla Blue |
|
s |
Extreme Dream - Ivilla Blue |
Louis Baudron |
Louis Baudron |
i.t |
2850 |
1050 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Orlando Sport |
|
h |
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
Sebastien Baude |
Roger Coueffin |
i.t |
2850 |
730 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
i.t |
2875 |
1200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Private Love |
|
s |
Goetmals Wood - Amour d'Aunou |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
dg |
2850 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Menhammar Stuteri AB, Ekerö |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Travkompaniets Stall AB (publ), Ekerö |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010-01-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 110 000 |
3 |
1 |
Paris Haufor |
|
h |
Vivier de Montfort - Feline du Relais |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
33 |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Oasis Gede |
|
s |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Favorite Gede |
Tony Le Beller |
Jean Michel Baudouin |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
71 |
€ 27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
Ghiaccio del Nord |
|
h |
Bon Vivant - Toga Del Nord |
Enrico Bellei |
Enrico Bellei |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
420 |
€ 14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Quarla |
|
s |
Extreme Dream - Isba |
Franck Nivard |
Claude Campain |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
36 |
€ 6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Orlando Sport |
|
h |
Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn |
Sebastien Baude |
Roger Coueffin |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
170 |
€ 3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Perlando |
|
h |
Giant Cat - Keralda |
Jos Verbeeck |
Alphonse Vanberghen |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
180 |
€ 2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Paradis Cordiere |
|
s |
Goetmals Wood - Grace de Tembia |
Jean Louis Labigne |
Jean Louis Labigne |
1.14,4 |
2850 |
310 |
€ 1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Meaulnes du Corta |
|
h |
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Niky |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Fete |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Matthieu Abrivard |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Russel November |
|
h |
General November - Lacoste |
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
New des Landes |
|
h |
Baccarat du Pont - Anoella du Ranch |
Sebastien Hardy |
Sebastien Hardy |
i.t |
2850 |
1510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Return Money |
|
s |
Corot - Making Money |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
i.t |
2850 |
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Paola de Lou |
|
s |
Podosis - Venise des Bois |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
i.t |
2850 |
1370 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Malakite |
|
s |
Vittel - Goelette |
Pierre Yves Verva |
Guy Verva |
i.t |
2875 |
1510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
i.t |
2875 |
710 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Olga du Biwetz |
|
s |
Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t |
2875 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Opal Viking |
|
h |
Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur |
Jorma Kontio |
Nils Enqvist |
i.t |
2875 |
670 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Christian Bigeon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ecurie
Christian Bigeon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009-01-11 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 110 000 |
6 |
1 |
Giuseppe Bi |
|
h |
Toss Out - Rugiada Bi |
Christophe Martens |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,9 |
2850 |
69 |
€ 55 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Yves Dreux |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
49 |
€ 27 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Nuit Torride |
|
s |
Bolero du Coq - Bandoline Rose |
Bernard Piton |
Philippe Gillot |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
55 |
€ 14 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nana du Boisnant |
|
s |
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
Tony Le Beller |
Luc Bourgoin |
1.15,1 |
2850 |
200 |
€ 6 600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
Opal Viking |
|
h |
Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur |
Jorma Kontio |
Nils Enqvist |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
190 |
€ 3 300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
Ladakh Jiel |
|
h |
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.15,2 |
2850 |
150 |
€ 2 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
Meaulnes du Corta |
|
h |
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
Franck Nivard |
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
170 |
€ 1 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Offshore Dream |
|
h |
Reve d'Udon - Enfilade |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,5 |
2875 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Exploit Caf |
|
h |
Toss Out - Vaiolet Caf |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,6 |
2875 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Le Retour |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Veillee Charmeuse |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t. |
2850 |
190 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Farifant |
|
h |
And Arifant - Bahama |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Anders Lindvist |
i.t. |
2875 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Occitane |
|
s |
Hasting - Imagine |
Matthieu Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2850 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
frd2 |
Niky |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Fete |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.15,0 |
2850 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-01-13 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 100 000 |
7 |
1 |
Nouba du Saptel |
|
s |
Canada - France Douce |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
Pascal Andre Geslin |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
32 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
Exploit Caf |
|
h |
Toss Out - Vailolet Caf |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
51 |
€ 25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Niky |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Fete |
Bernard Piton |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.14,3 |
2850 |
170 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
Lontzac |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Fanny du Pont |
Michel Lenoir |
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
89 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Nana du Boisnant |
|
s |
Vivier de Montfort - Ecume de Donzy |
Eric Raffin |
Luc Bourgoin |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
230 |
€ 3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
Algiers Hall |
|
h |
Conway Hall - American Wish |
Enrico Bellei |
Mike Esper |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
270 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Going Kronos |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Bell Power |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,6 |
2850 |
170 |
€ 1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
0 |
Kesaco Phedo |
|
h |
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.14,0 |
2875 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Nijinski Blue |
|
h |
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
Yves Dreux |
Michel Donio |
1.14,8 |
2850 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Ilaria Jet |
|
s |
Pine Chip - Toby's Taxi |
Jos Verbeeck |
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2850 |
660 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Russel November |
|
h |
General November - Lacoste |
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
Hugo Langeweg |
i.t. |
2850 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Lass Drop |
|
h |
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stig H Johansson |
i.t. |
2850 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Opal Viking |
|
h |
Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur |
Jorma Kontio |
Nils Enqvist |
i.t. |
2875 |
1110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Super Light |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Orient Broline |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
i.t. |
2875 |
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Meaulnes du Corta |
|
h |
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
i.t. |
2875 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Kool du Caux |
|
h |
Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t. |
2875 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
d |
Notre Haufor |
|
h |
Podosis - Diane des Essarts |
Christian Bigeon |
Christian Bigeon |
dg |
2850 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Ladakh Jiel |
|
h |
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
Sebastien Ernault |
Jean Luc Dersoir |
dg |
2850 |
810 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007-01-14 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 100 000 |
5 |
1 |
Niky |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Fete |
Bernard Piton |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
1.13,6 |
2850 |
133 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Ladakh Jiel |
|
h |
Derby du Gite - Tokelia d'Alsace |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Luc Dersoir |
1.13,7 |
2850 |
53 |
€ 25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
Java Darche |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
Thierry Duvaldestin |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
250 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Lass Drop |
|
h |
Tenor de Baune - Drop In |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stig H Johansson |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
170 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Super Light |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Orient Broline |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
44 |
€ 3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Keed Tivoli |
|
h |
Steed James - Boule Noire |
Maxime Bezier |
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
65 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
Kool du Caux |
|
h |
Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde |
Franck Nivard |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.13,8 |
2850 |
140 |
€ 1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Kesaco Phedo |
|
h |
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
Michel Lenoir |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,2 |
2875 |
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Lady d'Auvrecy |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Alba Du Pont |
Sebastien Baude |
Franck Harel |
1.13,3 |
2850 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Giulia Grif |
|
s |
Viking Kronos - Savana Cr |
Marco Smorgon |
Marco Smorgon |
i.t. |
2850 |
350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Nijinski Blue |
|
h |
Extreme Dream - Goalie Jessy |
Yves Dreux |
Michel Donio |
i.t. |
2850 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Tag The Devil |
|
h |
Tagliabue - Advocates Devil |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
i.t. |
2850 |
540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Jalba du Pont |
|
s |
Viking's Way - Gloria d'Amour |
Jean Yves Rayon |
Albert Rayon |
i.t. |
2850 |
910 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Jardy |
|
s |
Dorenzo - Everilda |
Christian Bigeon |
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t. |
2875 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Laura d'Amour |
|
h |
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
Tony Le Beller |
Stephane Chauveau |
dg |
2850 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Lazio du Bourg |
|
h |
Tadzio de La Motte - Fee de Marancourt |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
dg |
2875 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
str |
Pegasus Boko |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006-01-15 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 100 000 |
2 |
1 |
Keed Tivoli |
|
h |
Steed James - Boule Nore |
Maxime Bezier |
Antoine Paul Bezier |
1.13,9 |
2850 |
287 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Triton Sund |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - Jade Sund |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.14,1 |
2850 |
70 |
€ 25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
Kazire de Guez |
|
h |
Udo de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,4 |
2875 |
64 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
Mara Bourbon |
|
s |
And Arifant - Etta Extra |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.13,5 |
2875 |
210 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Super Light |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Orient Broline |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.14,2 |
2850 |
56 |
€ 3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
Kesaco Phedo |
|
h |
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,6 |
2875 |
110 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
7 |
Gigant Neo |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Clorita Lobell |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stefan Melander |
1.13,8 |
2875 |
300 |
€ 1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Jalba du Pont |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
Jean Yves Rayon |
Albert Rayon |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
1040 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Meaulnes du Corta |
|
h |
Voici du Niel - Cigale |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,5 |
2850 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Straightup |
|
h |
Lindy's Crown - Royal Magic |
Bernard Piton |
Stefan Melander |
i.t. |
2850 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Giant Superman |
|
h |
Giant Force - Arnies Super Girl |
Fredrik B Larsson |
Fredrik B Larsson |
i.t. |
2850 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Java Darche |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Berenice de Sial |
Philippe Lambert |
Philippe Lambert |
i.t. |
2850 |
1420 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Jeanbat du Vivier |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Duchesse des Vaux |
Jos Verbeeck |
Bruno Marie |
i.t. |
2850 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Lazio du Bourg |
|
s |
Tadzio de la Motte - Fee de Marancourt |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
i.t. |
2850 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Naglo |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Nuclear Lill |
Sebastien Ernault |
Stefan Hultman |
i.t. |
2875 |
960 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Scarlet Knight |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Ruby Crown |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
i.t. |
2875 |
790 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
str |
Magot du Ravary |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Benita |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005-01-16 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 100 000 |
6 |
1 |
Kazire de Guez |
|
h |
Udo de Touraine - Egyptia de Salomon |
Stephande Delasalle |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,3 |
2700 |
29 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Kallighan |
|
h |
Sancho Panca - Terre de Sautreuil |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
1.13,4 |
2700 |
130 |
€ 25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
Super Light |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Orient Broline |
Jörgen Westholm |
Jörgen Westholm |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
180 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
Gigant Neo |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Clorita Lobell |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stefan Melander |
1.12,8 |
2725 |
510 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
Kesaco Phedo |
|
h |
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,9 |
2725 |
51 |
€ 3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Infant du Bossis |
|
h |
And Arifant - Chipka du Bossis |
Jorma Kontio |
Stefan Melander |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
210 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Lady d'Auvrecy |
|
s |
Dorenzo - Everilda |
Sebastien Baude |
Franck Harel |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
96 |
€ 1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Jardy |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
Jean Philippe Mary |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Naglo |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Nuclear Lill |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,2 |
2725 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
John Arifant |
|
h |
And Arifant - Sa Force |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t. |
2700 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Ispalion Jarzeen |
|
h |
As d'Espiens - Erika De Rogdan |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Warin |
i.t. |
2700 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Jalba du Pont |
|
s |
Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont |
Jean Yves Rayon |
Albert Rayon |
i.t. |
2700 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Alesi Om |
|
h |
Waikiki Beach - Ortensia Om |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Juri Turja |
i.t. |
2700 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Joyau d'Amour |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Taja du Vivier |
Tony Le Beller |
Tony Le Beller |
i.t. |
2700 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Civil Action |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Habit |
Paolo Leoni |
Michele Favaron |
i.t. |
2725 |
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004-01-11 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 100 000 |
10 |
1 |
Naglo |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Nuclear Lill |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,5 |
2700 |
25 |
€ 50 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
Kesaco Phedo |
|
h |
Caballio In Blue - Feria de Vrie |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.12,8 |
2725 |
99 |
€ 25 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
3 |
Hilda Zonett |
|
s |
Spotlite Lobell - Via de Vrie |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Robert Bergh |
1.12,9 |
2725 |
550 |
€ 13 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Ilster d'Espiens |
|
h |
Ulster du Cadran - Tessa de Lavas |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
1.13,7 |
2700 |
110 |
€ 6 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
5 |
Abano As |
|
h |
Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction |
Jos Verbeeck |
Erik Bondo |
1.13,2 |
2725 |
130 |
€ 3 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Yatzy Brodda |
|
s |
Alf Palema - Yvonne M. |
Wim Paal |
Stefan Melander |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
430 |
€ 2 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
|
h |
Enguerillero - Roquebrune |
Marco Smorgon |
Marco Smorgon |
1.14,0 |
2700 |
240 |
€ 1 000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
0 |
Gigant Neo |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Clorita Lobell |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
i.t. |
2725 |
930 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Kaisy Dream |
|
h |
Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t. |
2725 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Kiwi |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Fantasia M |
Christian Bigeon |
Fabrice Souloy |
i.t. |
2700 |
300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Igor de Miennais |
|
h |
Vivier de Montfort - Topaze De Miennais |
Michel Lenoir |
Claude Marie Fougeres |
i.t. |
2700 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Jasoda |
|
s |
Voici du Niel - Alagda |
Geert Lannoo |
Arsene Lannoo |
i.t. |
2700 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Royal Gull |
|
h |
Alf Palema - Fuxia Pride |
Pierre Levesque |
Jan Kruithof |
i.t. |
2700 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Jardy |
|
h |
Cygnus d'Odyssee - Courtisane |
Jean Philippe Mary |
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t. |
2700 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Jirella |
|
s |
Cedre du Vivier - Chassarella |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
Jean Michel Bazire |
i.t. |
2700 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Gebrazac |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Salamine |
Serge Peltier |
Jean Marie Monclin |
i.t. |
2700 |
1540 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Igor Brick |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Skippys Lady |
Erik Adielsson |
Catarina Lundström |
i.t. |
2725 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Ipson de Mormal |
|
h |
Biesolo - Vera Vera Dof |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
i.t. |
2725 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
d |
Energetic |
|
h |
Flying Irishman - Play Around |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Stefan Hultman |
dg |
2700 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
str |
Love You |
|
h |
Coktail Jet - Guilty of Love |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003-01-12 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 95 000 |
13 |
1 |
Gebrazac |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Salamine |
Serge Peltier |
Serge Peltier |
1.13,6 |
2700 |
51 |
€ 47 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Energetic |
|
h |
Flying Irishman - Play Around |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Hultman |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
180 |
€ 23 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Flambeau des Pins |
|
h |
Quiton du Coral - Nuit des Pins |
Mathieu Fribault |
Mathieu Fribault |
1.13,8 |
2700 |
150 |
€ 12 350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Grassano |
|
h |
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
1.13,9 |
2700 |
130 |
€ 5 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
Grace Ducal |
|
s |
Ultra Ducal - Salette |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
Joel Van Eeckhaute |
1.14,1 |
2700 |
940 |
€ 2 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
6 |
Insert Gede |
|
h |
Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede |
Yves Dreux |
Jean Luc Bigeon |
1.13,4 |
2725 |
120 |
€ 1 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jag de Bellouet |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
Christophe Gallier |
Christophe Gallier |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
1000 |
€ 950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Ipson de Mormal |
|
h |
Biesolo - Vera Vera Dof |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Revenue |
|
h |
Reve d'Udon - Hazel Sund |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
0 |
General du Pommeau |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
Jules Lepennetier |
Jules Lepennetier |
i.t. |
2725 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Legendary Lover K. |
|
h |
Armbro Goal - Legendary Love |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
i.t. |
2725 |
710 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Sugarcane Volo |
|
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Simply Hanover |
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
i.t. |
2700 |
650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Fontaine du Poli |
|
s |
Quartz Bellemois - Ucatra |
Bernard Piton |
Jean Paul Piton |
i.t. |
2700 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Itou Jim |
|
h |
Arnaqueur - Depeche |
Jean Marie Monclin |
Jean Marie Monclin |
i.t. |
2700 |
960 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Tinak Mo |
|
h |
Dick's Bell - Nakia Mo |
Biagio Lo Verde |
Biagio Lo Verde |
i.t. |
2725 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Scarlet Knight |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Ruby Crown |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
i.t. |
2725 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Royal Gull |
|
h |
Alf Palema - Fuxia Pride |
Jorma Kontio |
Jan Kruithof |
i.t. |
2700 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Com Hector |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Catarina Lundström |
dg |
2700 |
990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Hilda Zonett |
|
s |
Spotlite Lobell - Via de Vrie |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
dg |
2700 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002-01-13 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€ 95 000 |
14 |
1 |
Insert Gede |
|
h |
Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede |
Yves Dreux |
Jean-Luc Bigeon |
1.14,8 |
2700 |
14 |
€ 47 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
Galopin du Ravary |
|
h |
Arzel de Gournay - Benita |
Dominik Cordeau |
Dominik Cordeau |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
540 |
€ 23 750 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Grassano |
|
h |
Ultra Ducal - Pleitida Gede |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
370 |
€ 12 350 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Fontaine du Poli |
|
s |
Quartz Bellemois - Ucatra |
Bernard Piton |
Raymond Robert Rolland |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
700 |
€ 5 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
5 |
General du Pommeau |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
Jules Lepennetier |
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,5 |
2725 |
100 |
€ 2 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
Jackhammer |
|
h |
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
Wim Paal |
Ulf Nordin |
1.15,2 |
2700 |
280 |
€ 1 900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
Com Hector |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stefan Melander |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
870 |
€ 950 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Mr Quickstep |
|
h |
Mr Drew - My Joy |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
1.15,3 |
2700 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Flambeau des Pins |
|
h |
Quiton du Coral - Nuit des Pins |
Mathieu Fribault |
Mathieu Fribault |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
960 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Joe l'Amoroso |
|
h |
Quadrophenio - Amarosa |
Christophe Chalon |
Christophe Chalon |
i.t. |
2700 |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Jag de Bellouet |
|
h |
Viking's Way - Vaunoise |
Christophe Gallier |
Christophe Gallier |
i.t. |
2700 |
300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Ivulcania |
|
s |
Volcan - Bresilienne |
Philippe Ferre |
Philippe Ferre |
i.t. |
2700 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Not A Spacecase |
|
s |
Barbeque - Classical Music |
Markku Vartiainen |
Petri Puro |
i.t. |
2700 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Gebrazac |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Salamine |
Serge Peltier |
Serge Peltier |
i.t. |
2700 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Fan Idole |
|
s |
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
Richard W Denechere |
Richard W Denechere |
i.t. |
2725 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
str |
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
|
h |
Enguerillero - Roquebrune |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001-01-14 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 000 FRF |
10 |
1 |
Fan Idole |
|
s |
Le Ham - Ton Idole |
Richard W Denechere |
Richard W Denechere |
1.14,3 |
2700 |
|
300 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Farnese |
|
h |
Mon Ouiton - Jorade |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
1.14,5 |
2700 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Giant Cat |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Pussy Cat |
Nicolas Roussel |
Nicolas Roussel |
1.13,9 |
2725 |
|
78 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Igor Brick |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Skippys Lady |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Melander |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
36 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Gebrazac |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Salamine |
Guy Verva |
Serge Peltier |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
18 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Hermes de Pericard |
|
h |
Workaholic - Quaprika |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
1.14,6 |
2700 |
|
12 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Fee de Billeron |
|
s |
Twist de Monts - Tina Jiji |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
6 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
General du Pommeau |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
Jules Lepennetier |
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,1 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Remington Crown |
|
h |
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jan Kruithof |
1.14,1 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Jackhammer |
|
h |
Demilo Hanover - Cullti |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Com Hector |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Stefan Melander |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Hextasia Volo |
|
s |
Viking's Way - Sa Seigneurie Volo |
Bernard Piton |
Laurent Claude Abrivard |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Galopin du Ravary |
|
h |
Arzel de Gournay - Benita |
Dominik Cordeau |
Dominik Cordeau |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000-01-16 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 000 FRF |
11 |
1 |
Draga |
|
s |
Polstock - Ragusa |
Michel Lenoir |
Michel Lenoir |
1.14,6 |
2725 |
|
300 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Fridhems Ambra |
|
s |
Pale Amber - Fridhems Frida |
Stefan Söderkvist |
Ove Ousbäck |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
Giant Cat |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Pussy Cat |
Nicolas Roussel |
Nicolas Roussel |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
90 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
General du Pommeau |
|
h |
Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau |
Jules Lepennetier |
Jules Lepennetier |
1.14,8 |
2725 |
|
36 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Fiesta d´Anjou |
|
s |
Urfist des Pres - Queenlike |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jean Michel Bazire |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
24 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Nevele Cero O. |
|
h |
My Nevele - Never Behind |
Wim Paal |
Wim Paal |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Hello Jo |
|
h |
Buvetier d'Aunou - Rencoo |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Com Hector |
|
h |
Pythagoras - Ina Brooke |
Stefan Melander |
Stefan Melander |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Remington Crown |
|
h |
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jan Kruithof |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
First de Retz |
|
h |
Podosis - Ballerine de Retz |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Fripon Rose |
|
h |
Tipouf - Queen Emeraude |
Frederic Philippe Soulat |
Frederic Philippe Soulat |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Rocky Kim |
|
h |
Ogorek - Christy Kim |
Dominik Locqueneux |
Anders Lindqvist |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Don Paulo |
|
h |
Hurgo - Quida |
Franck Blandin |
Franck Blandin |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Goetmals Wood |
|
h |
And Arifant - Tahitienne |
Bernard Piton |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1999-01-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 000 FRF |
15 |
1 |
Remington Crown |
|
h |
Lord of All - Ecco G.T. |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jan Kruithof |
1.14,6 |
2725 |
|
300 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
Lovely Godiva |
|
s |
Ideal du Gazeau - Keystone Gwen |
Per-Olof Pettersson |
Per-Olof Pettersson |
1.14,6 |
2725 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
3 |
Moni Maker |
|
s |
Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Jimmy Takter |
1.14,6 |
2725 |
|
90 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
Gentle Star |
|
h |
Speedy Tomali - Vanda Star |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
36 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
5 |
Echo |
|
h |
Qlorest du Vivier - Jolie Perle |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.14,7 |
2725 |
|
24 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Express Road |
|
h |
James Pile - Nephte |
Philippe Allaire |
Philippe Allaire |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Durvalo |
|
h |
Regalant - Urvaline |
Emile Gout |
Emile Gout |
1.15,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
|
h |
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Ecrin Castelets |
|
h |
Marpheulin - Pandora |
Philippe Bekaert |
Bernard Desmontils |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Mr Quickstep |
|
h |
Mr Drew - My Joy |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Cyclone Nay |
|
h |
Lory - Rhyolite |
Gerard Cogne |
Henri Cogne |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Ekir de Leau |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Noix de Coco |
Jules Lepennetier |
Jules Lepennetier |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Diamond Circle |
|
h |
Diamond Way - Domane |
Heinz Wewering |
Holger Ehlert |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Escartefigue |
|
h |
Steed James - Oika |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Draga |
|
s |
Polstock - Ragusa |
Michel Lenoir |
Michel Lenoir |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Don Paulo |
|
h |
Hurgo - Quida |
Franck Blandin |
Franck Blandin |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
0 |
Defi d'Aunou |
|
h |
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Florilege |
|
h |
Tipouf - Pelregina |
Pierre Levesque |
Vincent Collard |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
str |
Rite on Line |
|
h |
Supergill - Emerald City |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1998-01-11 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 000 FRF |
14 |
1 |
Echo |
|
h |
Qlorest du Vivier - Jolie Perle |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.15,4 |
2700 |
|
300 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Escartefigue |
|
h |
Steed James - Oika |
Alain Laurent |
Alain Laurent |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
3 |
Zoogin |
|
h |
Zoot Suit - Ginjette |
Anders Lindqvist |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.14,9 |
2725 |
|
90 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Pride Farming |
|
h |
Songcan - Fame Hammering |
Örjan Kihlström |
Peter Karlsson |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
36 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Paparazzy |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Wind of Desert |
Gilbert Martens |
Gilbert Martens |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
24 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
Dryade des Bois |
|
s |
Off Gy - Tulipe d'Alligny |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
7 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
Abricot du Laudot |
|
h |
Nicos du Vivier - Nushaba |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
|
h |
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
0 |
Defi d'Aunou |
|
h |
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Petit Aubiose |
|
h |
Super Play - Finess Rodney |
Leif Witasp |
Ola Ekström |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Elision |
|
s |
Mon Tourbillon - Selision |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Paul Viel |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Eclair de Vandel |
|
h |
Sancho Panca - Scottish de Vandel |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Easy to Drive |
|
h |
Royal Ludois - Romantique d'Avril |
Jean Philippe Mary |
Pierre Desire Allaire |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Storstadsbusen |
|
h |
Ata Star L. - Precious Key |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Stig H Johansson |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Capitole |
|
h |
Passionnant - Querdowa |
Michel Lenoir |
Michel Lenoir |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Dahir de Prelong |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Marieva |
Bernard Lefebvre |
Bernard Lefebvre |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
0 |
Abo Volo |
|
h |
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Capriccio |
|
h |
Sharif di Iesolo - Quamaria |
Pierre Levesque |
Pierre Levesque |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
d |
Dream With Me |
|
h |
Tarass Boulba - Rangone |
Nicolas Roussel |
Alain Roussel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1997-01-12 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
600 000 FRF |
3 |
1 |
Huxtable Hornline |
|
h |
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.18,0 |
2700 |
|
300 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
His Majesty |
|
h |
Ideal du Gazeau - Åminne |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Annelie Henriksson |
1.18,1 |
2700 |
|
150 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Pride Farming |
|
h |
Zoot Suit - Lolou Sidney |
Örjan Kihlström |
Peter Karlsson |
1.18,1 |
2700 |
|
90 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
Activity |
|
h |
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Bengt Hansson |
1.17,4 |
2725 |
|
36 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
1.18,2 |
2700 |
|
24 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
Defi d'Aunou |
|
h |
Armbro Goal - Nesmile |
Pierre Vercruysse |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.17,6 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
7 |
Coktail Jet |
|
h |
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.17,6 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
|
h |
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Dream With Me |
|
h |
Tarass Boulba - Rangone |
Francois Roussel |
Alain Roussel |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Crowning Classic |
|
h |
Crowning Point - Classic Somolli |
Mauro Baroncini |
Walter Baroncini |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Venus de Foliot |
|
s |
Ianthin - Muse de Foliot |
Jean Raffin |
Jean Raffin |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Mr Spender |
|
h |
Big Spender - Pia Bunter |
Olle Goop |
Tony Olsson |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Storstadsbusen |
|
h |
Ata Star L. - Precious Key |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Capitole |
|
h |
Passionnant - Querdowa |
Michel Lenoir |
Michel Lenoir |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Lovely Godiva |
|
s |
Ideal du Gazeau - Keystone Gwen |
Per-Olof Pettersson |
Per-Olof Pettersson |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1996-01-14 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 000 FRF |
6 |
1 |
Cedre du Vivier |
|
h |
Hetre Vert - Maja du Vivier |
Jean Pierre Thomain |
Jean Yves Lecuyer |
1.15,5 |
2700 |
|
275 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Arnaqueur |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
Karim Hawas |
Ali Hawas |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
137 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
3 |
Abo Volo |
|
h |
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
Jos Verbeeck |
Paul Viel |
1.14,9 |
2725 |
|
82 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
Wesgate Crown |
|
h |
Royal Prestige - Armbro Gaelic |
Enrico Bellei |
Jerry Riordan |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
33 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Zoogin |
|
h |
Zoot Suit - Ginjette |
Åke Svanstedt |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.15,9 |
2700 |
|
22 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
6 |
Activity |
|
h |
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
Anders Lindqvist |
Bengt Hansson |
1.15,3 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
Camino |
|
h |
Firstly - Tangala |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
1.16,2 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
8 |
Coktail Jet |
|
h |
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
0 |
Vourasie |
|
s |
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
Bernard Oger |
Leopold Verroken |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Houston Laukko |
|
h |
Choctaw Brave - Milo's Daughter |
Jorma Kontio |
Pekka Yli Houhala |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Promising Catch |
|
h |
Supergill - Crown Thy Good |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Bleuet de Crepon |
|
h |
Orchis d'Odyssee - Lara de l'If |
Jean Michel Bazire |
Laurent Leduc |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Vanilie |
|
s |
Fanacques - Idilie |
Christophe Chalon |
Guy Maurice Dreux |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Vive Ludoise |
|
s |
Kronos du Vivier - Fanchon Vive |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
S J's Photo |
|
h |
Photo Maker - Sassy Jane |
David Wade |
David Wade |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
0 |
Ina Scot |
|
s |
Allen Hanover - Lovina Grefgård |
Helen A Johansson |
Kjell P Dahlström |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
0 |
Sea Cove |
|
h |
Bonefish - Songlark |
Kurt Hörmann |
Harald Grendel |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Crowning Classic |
|
h |
Crowning Point - Classic Somolli |
Mauro Baroncini |
Walter Baroncini |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1995-01-15 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 000 FRF |
8 |
1 |
Shan Rags |
|
h |
Horton - Surgy Miss |
Noralf Braekken |
Noralf Braekken |
1.14,7 |
2700 |
|
275 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Houston Laukko |
|
h |
Choctaw Brave - Milo's Daughter |
Jorma Kontio |
Pekka Yli Houhala |
1.15,0 |
2700 |
|
137 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Bicycle |
|
h |
Moment of Magic - Denise Marie L. |
Dagfinn Aarum |
Dagfinn Aarum |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
82 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Bonheur de Tillard |
|
h |
Podosis - Joie de Tillard |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
33 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Promising Catch |
|
h |
Supergill - Crown Thy Good |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Thomas Ray Vaughan |
1.15,1 |
2700 |
|
22 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
Vourasie |
|
s |
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
Bernard Oger |
Leopold Verroken |
1.14,8 |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Balou Boy |
|
h |
Moscantido - Orelie Girl |
Yves Dreux |
Yves Dreux |
1.15,6 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
8 |
Arnaqueur |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
Karim Hawas |
Ali Hawas |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
0 |
Giant Force |
|
h |
Meadow Road - Sugar Plumsted |
Olle Goop |
Per Eriksson |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Ina Scot |
|
s |
Allen Hanover - Lovina Grefgård |
Kjell P Dahlström |
Kjell P Dahlström |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Cygnus d'Odyssee |
|
h |
Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Coktail Jet |
|
h |
Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Vallee du Loir |
|
s |
Hurgo - Quovaria |
Alain Sionneau |
Alain Sionneau |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Blue Dream |
|
h |
Pershing - Frisonne |
Philippe Allaire |
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Sea Cove |
|
h |
Bonefish - Songlark |
Jos Verbeeck |
Harald Grendel |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Abo Volo |
|
h |
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
dg |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1994-01-16 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 000 FRF |
13 |
1 |
Queen L |
|
s |
Crowntron - Attila L. |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.15,6 |
2725 |
|
275 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Houston Laukko |
|
h |
Choctaw Brave - Milo's Daughter |
Jorma Kontio |
Pekka Yli Houhala |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
|
137 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Urs d'Erevan |
|
h |
Jiosco - Jasmina Williams |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
1.16,4 |
2700 |
|
82 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Blue Dream |
|
h |
Pershing - Frisonne |
Philippe Allaire |
Philippe Allaire |
1.16,6 |
2700 |
|
33 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
Sea Cove |
|
h |
Bonefish - Songlark |
Jos Verbeeck |
Harald Grendel |
1.15,9 |
2725 |
|
22 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Unique James |
|
h |
James Pile - Nemesis |
Yves Dreux |
Leopold Verroken |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Arnaqueur |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Morgaflore |
Karim Hawas |
Ali Hawas |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
Viking de Crepon |
|
h |
Tony M - Romy des Castelets |
Christian Bigeon |
Laurent Leduc |
1.16,7 |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Ulster du Cadran |
|
h |
Kilt du Cadran - Quea du Cadran |
Jacques Henri Treich |
Jacques Henri Treich |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Activity |
|
h |
Active Bowler - Rain Loc |
Anders Lindqvist |
Bengt Hansson |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Bahama |
|
s |
Quito de Talonay - Libyssa |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
Jean Pierre Dubois |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Avenir de See |
|
h |
Quito de Talonay - Legende de See |
Ulf Nordin |
Ulf Nordin |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
0 |
Ursulo de Crouay |
|
h |
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
i.t. |
2725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Tout Bon |
|
h |
Levorino - Egyptia |
Didier Guerif |
Joel Hallais |
i.t. |
2700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
str |
Abo Volo |
|
h |
Lurabo - Grande Volo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1993-01-17 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 000 FRF |
12 |
1 |
Queen L |
|
s |
Crowntron - Attila L. |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,1 |
2650 |
|
275 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
Sea Cove |
|
h |
Bonefish - Songlark |
Jos Verbeeck |
Harald Grendel |
1.16,2 |
2650 |
|
137 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
Vourasie |
|
s |
Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie |
Bernard Oger |
Leopold Verroken |
1.16,2 |
2650 |
|
82 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Urane Sautonne |
|
h |
Jorky - Noria Sautonne |
Yves Dreux |
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,4 |
2650 |
|
33 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
5 |
Autour d'Aunou |
|
s |
Speedy Somolli - Nevadara |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
Jean Etienne Dubois |
1.16,5 |
2650 |
|
22 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
Atas Fighter L |
|
h |
Quick Pay - Ata Donna Y. |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Torbjörn Jansson |
1.16,6 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
Vrai Lutin |
|
h |
Lutin d'Isigny - Halise |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
1.16,8 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
8 |
Tenor de Baune |
|
h |
Le Loir - Colivette |
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
i.t. |
2675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Unique James |
|
h |
James Pile - Nemesis |
Heinz Wewering |
Leopold Verroken |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Uzo Charmeur |
|
h |
Moktar - Jasmine Charmeuse |
Alain Laurent |
Paul Viel |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
0 |
Verdict Gede |
|
h |
Kagino - Oeuvre Gede |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Habsburger |
|
h |
Ballon Rouge - Ernis |
Peter Heitmann |
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
0 |
Ursulo de Crouay |
|
h |
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
i.t. |
2675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Axe des Sarts |
|
h |
Mon Ouiton - Ode des Sarts |
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
Fernand Floribert Dubois |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Vizir Pont Vautier |
|
h |
Manay Port - Lise Pont Vautier |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
Jean Philippe Dubois |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Ukir de Jemma |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Gamme Nonantaise |
Philippe Allaire |
Philippe Allaire |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
Strabo |
|
h |
Quioco - Bahia III |
Gerard Mascle |
Bernard Desmontils |
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
d |
Embassy Lobell |
|
h |
Speedy Crown - Elmsford |
Jean Marie Monclin |
Leopold Verroken |
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
d |
Ultra Ducal |
|
h |
Buffet II - Juvisy |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
du |
2675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1992-01-12 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
550 000 FRF |
17 |
1 |
Ultra Ducal |
|
h |
Buffet II - Juvisy |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
1.16,6 |
2675 |
|
275 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
The Big Apple |
|
h |
Zoot Suit - Lia Lep |
Berndt Lindstedt |
Stig H Johansson |
1.17,5 |
2650 |
|
137 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Queen L |
|
s |
Crowntron - Attila L. |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.17,7 |
2650 |
|
82 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
Reussite de Rozoy |
|
s |
Chambon P. - Katia de Riolat |
Gilles Baudron |
Roger Baudron |
1.17,7 |
2650 |
|
33 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Ideal |
|
h |
Diamond Way - Garwi |
Hans Joachim Tipke |
Hans Joachim Tipke |
1.17,8 |
2650 |
|
22 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Quatalinska |
|
s |
Amour N - Azalee M |
Pierre Fevrier-Vincent |
Pierre Fevrier Vincent |
1.17,8 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
Sebrazac |
|
h |
Ejakval - Kalinka |
Jos Verbeeck |
Jean Louis Peupion |
1.17,8 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
Tabac Blond |
|
h |
Kidy - Nisonia |
Bernard Bedeloup |
Bernard Bedeloup |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Take Up |
|
h |
Ideal Perdu - Pin Up des Elfes |
Claude Pierre Devaud |
Claude Pierre Devaud |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Meadow Spike |
|
h |
Meadow Sonn - Kicki Spike |
Heiko Schwarma |
Heiko Schwarma |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Carisma Darby |
|
s |
Noble Darby - Rusty Oostwyck |
Cees de Leeuw |
Cees de Leeuw |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Superman |
|
h |
Tatius - Emonette |
Roland Roger Dabouis |
Roland Roger Dabouis |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Beseiged |
|
h |
Speedy Somolli - Jade Lobell |
Lennart Forsgren |
John-Erik Magnusson |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Queila Gede |
|
s |
Gazon - Deila |
Roger Baudron |
Roger Baudron |
i.t. |
2675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Uzo Charmeur |
|
h |
Moktar - Jasmine Charmeuse |
Alain Roussel |
Paul Viel |
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Ukir de Jemma |
|
h |
Fakir du Vivier - Gamme Nonantaise |
Michel Roussel |
Philippe Allaire |
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
d |
Yourworstnightmare |
|
h |
Defiant Yankee - Armbro Delmonica |
Lorenzo Baldi |
Lorenzo Baldi |
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1991-01-13 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 000 FRF |
12 |
1 |
Tenor de Baune |
|
h |
Le Loir - Colivette |
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
Jean Baptiste Bossuet |
1.16,1 |
2675 |
|
250 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
Ultra Ducal |
|
h |
Buffet II - Juvisy |
Paul Viel |
Paul Viel |
1.17,0 |
2650 |
|
125 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
Reve d'Udon |
|
h |
Ejakval - Mavia du Vivier |
Yves Dreux |
Bernard Desmontils |
1.16,7 |
2675 |
|
75 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Tabac Blond |
|
h |
Kidy - Nisonia |
Bernard Bedeloup |
Bernard Bedeloup |
1.17,4 |
2650 |
|
30 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Reussite de Rozoy |
|
s |
Reussite de Rozoy |
Roger Baudron |
Roger Baudron |
1.17,5 |
2650 |
|
20 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Twist de Monts |
|
h |
Helios Des Bois - Gracieuse de Monts |
Paul Billon |
Paul Billon |
1.17,6 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
Ursulo de Crouay |
|
h |
Mivus - Jamylne de Blay |
Joel Hallais |
Joel Hallais |
1.17,6 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Mr Lucken |
|
h |
Able Mission - Zumilla Abbey |
Torbjörn Jansson |
Torbjörn Jansson |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Piper Cub |
|
h |
Tibur - Dansös Ceder |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
i.t. |
2675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Riton du Gite |
|
h |
Supergill - Emerald City |
Michel Lenoir |
Georges Lelievre |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Quipo de Couronne |
|
h |
Ejakval - Dame de Couronne |
Jean Francois Popot |
Joel Hallais |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
d |
Carisma Darby |
|
s |
Noble Darby - Rusty Oostwyck |
Cees de Leeuw |
Cees de Leeuw |
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Shalom |
|
h |
Mercurien - Joyeuse d'Armor |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Jean Claude Hallais |
dg |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1990-01-14 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 000 FRF |
10 |
1 |
Queila Gede |
|
s |
Gazon - Deila |
Roger Baudron |
Roger Baudron |
1.16,6 |
2650 |
|
225 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
Piper Cub |
|
h |
Tibur - Dansös Ceder |
Stig Engberg |
Stig H Johansson |
1.16,6 |
2650 |
|
112 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Pan de la Vaudere |
|
h |
Ruy Blas IV - Kina De La Vaudere |
Jean Claude Hallais |
Louis Decaudin |
1.16,7 |
2650 |
|
67 500 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Quoglaise |
|
s |
Jet du Vivier - Fleur du Coglais |
Philippe Legavre |
Philippe Legavre |
1.16,8 |
2650 |
|
27 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Riton du Gîte |
|
h |
Buffet II - Gisella |
Michel Lenoir |
Georges Lelievre |
1.16,8 |
2650 |
|
18 000 FRF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Quilon |
|
h |
Honorin - Kurnaize |
Ghislain Fontenay |
Ghislain Fontenay |
1.17,0 |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Poroto |
|
h |
Esquirol - Emya |
Louis Boulard |
Louis Boulard |
1.16,4 |
2675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
Sebrazac |
|
h |
Ejakval - Kalinka |
Michel Roussel |
Jean Louis Peupion |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Yellowa |
|
h |
Jaspis du Bois - Papillon |
Anton Blok |
Anton Blok |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Pussy Cat |
|
s |
Firstly - Java de la Motte |
Jean Raffin |
Jean Raffin |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Sabre d'Avril |
|
h |
Hadol du Vivier - Epee d'Avril |
Jean Pierre Viel |
Jean Pierre Viel |
i.t. |
2650 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Ourasi |
|
h |
Greyhound - Fleurasie |
Michel Marcel Gougeon |
Jean Rene Gougeon |
i.t. |
2675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|