Travsidan qhurth |
Charlottenlund |
|
Dansk Trav Kriterium (Gr. 2, Nat) |
3-årige danskfødte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-10-08 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
Premiechansen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Just Hans |
DK |
h |
Maharajah - Elegant Lady |
Bent Svendsen |
Bent Svendsen |
1.14,7a |
2500 |
18 |
558 000 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jigger |
DK |
h |
Fabulous Wood - Little Jigger |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.14,8a |
2500 |
38 |
279 000 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
J J |
DK |
h |
Orlando Vici - Treasure Island |
Knud Mönster |
Jeppe Juel |
1.14,8a |
2500 |
255 |
135 000 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Joy Me |
DK |
h |
Luckycharm Hanover - Remind La Marc |
Nicklas Korfitsen |
Mariann T. Nielsen |
1.14,9a |
2500 |
119 |
67 500 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
In My Way Damgård |
DK |
h |
Papagayo E. - Västerbo Offwhite |
Bo Westergaard |
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,1a |
2500 |
140 |
45 000 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
Indeed |
DK |
v |
Trixton - Kahlua Cabana |
Ken Ecce |
Peter Spengler |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
637 |
34 500 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
Icebreaker |
DK |
h |
Chocolatier -Swiss Watch |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
1.15,3a |
2500 |
91 |
17 250 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
8 |
Isseymiyake Secret |
DK |
h |
Ens Snapshot - Sensation Secret |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Thomas Uhrberg |
1.15,3a |
2500 |
210 |
17 250 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
I Dont Dance |
DK |
h |
Creatine - Sindy Skovsende |
Victor Rosleff |
Jesper Hansen |
1.15,4a |
2500 |
881 |
|
Nej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Iceman |
DK |
h |
Wishing Stone - Or d'Estino |
Dennis Kristiansen |
Dennis Kristiansen |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
710 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Jomo Cash |
DK |
v |
Cash And Go - Paris Lavec |
Jan Dahlgaard |
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.16,1a |
2500 |
545 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Juan |
DK |
h |
Cantab Hall - Earthwindnfire A.P. |
Birger Jörgensen |
Morten Juul |
1.16,3a |
2500 |
317 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds: 1,81 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Bare Hans A/S |
|
|
|
Uppfödare: Peter Fog |
|
|
2022-10-09 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
Premiechansen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Howlingatthemoon |
|
h |
Cantab Hall - Nobodybeatstheneat |
Jan Dahlgaard |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.14,5a |
2500 |
68 |
553 500 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Harpy |
|
h |
Bar Hopping - Rhea |
Robert Bergh |
Robert Bergh |
1.14,6a |
2500 |
30 |
184 500 |
Nej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
Harboe |
|
h |
Goetmals Wood - Ninth Avenue |
Jeppe Rask |
Torben Hovgaard |
1.14,6a |
2500 |
563 |
88 500 |
Nej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Heavenly Stone |
|
h |
Wishing Stone- Dancing Sund |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.14,6a |
2500 |
18 |
66 375 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Hnokki Speed |
|
h |
Wishing Stone - Perfect One |
Birger Jörgensen |
Jan Friis |
1.14,7a |
2500 |
107 |
44 250 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Henrik Will |
|
v |
Great Challenger - Wild Jessie |
Ken Ecce |
Hans Henning Kristoffersen |
1.14,7ag |
2500 |
83 |
33 375 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
Hero Boom Bay |
|
v |
Donato Hanover - Rina Chen Hai |
Rene Kjaer |
Torben Hovgaard |
1.14,7a |
2500 |
367 |
11 500 |
Nej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
Hugo Tröjborg |
|
h |
Hillustrious - Rubin Tröjborg |
Steen Juul |
Bo Westergaard |
1.14,8a |
2500 |
360 |
17 250 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Hyde Park |
|
h |
Michael's Turn - Nemcova |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Henrik Thomsen |
1.14,8a |
2500 |
377 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Hound Dog E P |
|
v |
Victor Gio - Loving You E P |
Mads Hviid |
Bo Westergaard |
1.15,1ag |
2500 |
525 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Herbie Peak |
|
h |
Ringostarr Treb - Ina Tilly |
Joakim Lövgren |
Joakim Lövgren |
opga |
2500 |
29 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Hurricane Hydrup |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Nugga Hydrup |
Bo Westergaard |
Bo Westergaard |
opgag |
2500 |
257 |
|
Nej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds: 6,80 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Stutteri Hole In One |
|
|
|
Uppfödare: Peter Rudbeck |
|
|
2021-10-10 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
Premiechansen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Garfield |
|
h |
S.J.'s Caviar - Thon |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
1.14,4a |
2500 |
14 |
510 000 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
Godfather (DK) |
|
h |
Bold Eagle - Red Rose America |
Johnny Takter |
Ola Samuelsson |
1.14,7a |
2500 |
97 |
255 000 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Gasolin |
|
h |
Ens Snapshot - Angel's Share |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.14,8a |
2500 |
72 |
122 250 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Get A Wish |
|
v |
Wishing Stone - Amanda Vang |
Knud Mönster |
Bo Westergaard |
1.4,8a |
2500 |
69 |
61 125 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Geert |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Jobie Ana |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Steen Juul |
1.14,8a |
2500 |
525 |
40 875 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Gary La Marc |
|
v |
Muscles Yankee - Adele La Marc |
Birger Jörgensen |
Lars Marcussen |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
229 |
30 750 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
Gucci Line |
|
v |
S.J.'s Caviar - Whisper Line |
Rene Jonassen |
Rene Jonassen |
1.15,4a |
2500 |
630 |
15 750 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
8 |
Golden Stone |
|
v |
Wishing Stone - Ashleigh's Legacy |
Morten Friis |
Morten Friis |
1.15,6a |
2500 |
1239 |
15 750 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Gubernaculum W A |
|
v |
Michaels's Turn - Coola Superba |
Anders F Jensen |
Anders F Jensen |
1.15,8a |
2500 |
2964 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Giant Design |
|
v |
S.J.'s Caviar - Bombastic Design |
Rene Kjaer |
Kenneth P Hansen |
1.16,2a |
2500 |
460 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Golden Bay |
|
v |
S.J.'s Caviar - Leva Loppan |
Flemming Jensen |
Bo Westergaard |
1.18,6a |
2500 |
956 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Gateway Damgård |
|
h |
Creatine - Västerbo Offwhite |
Ken Ecce |
Bo Westergaard |
opgag |
2500 |
276 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds: 1,40 |
|
|
|
Ägare: Team Juel |
|
|
|
Uppfödare: Niels Juel |
|
|
2020-10-11 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
Premiechansen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
First Blood |
|
h |
Prodigious - Ureaucracy |
Birger Jörgensen |
Morten Juul |
1.15,7a |
2500 |
82 |
472 500 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Fossa |
|
v |
Wishing Stone - Moa |
Steen Juul |
Gordon Dahl |
1.15,9a |
2500 |
17 |
236 250 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
Felix |
|
v |
Ens Snapshot - Viola K |
Rene Jonassen |
Rene Jonassen |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
353 |
114 000 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Frank Jr Bounce |
|
h |
Wishing Stone - Totsy Hornline |
Rene Kjaer |
Jan Friis |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
120 |
57 000 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Filibuster H. |
|
h |
Great Challenger - True Grit |
Flemming Jensen |
Morten Melin |
1.16,2a |
2500 |
260 |
38 250 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Flamboro Downs |
|
h |
Panne de Moteur - Princess Håleryd |
Anders Pedersen |
Anders Pedersen |
1.16,6a |
2500 |
475 |
28 500 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
Fantastic Design |
|
v |
Prodigious - Athens Lucky Girl |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Kenneth P. Hansen |
1.17,3ag |
2500 |
360 |
14 250 |
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
Fetlock Joint |
|
v |
Noras Bean - Blue Star Miracle |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Jan Friis |
1.18,2a |
2500 |
360 |
9 500 |
Nej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Fireblade |
|
h |
Ens Snapshot- Petra Skov |
Bent Svendsen |
Jan Friis |
distag |
2500 |
396 |
|
Nej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Ferrari Rosso |
|
§v |
Prodigious - Taruschka |
Jeppe Juel |
Martin Hansen |
opgag |
2500 |
444 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
d |
Frederik |
|
v |
Ens Snapshot - Kohanne Simoni |
Knud Mönster |
Hans Ulrik Kristensen |
g5ag |
2500 |
37 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnarodds: 8,21 |
|
|
|
Ägare: First Blood Stable |
|
|
|
Uppfödare: Jürgen Hanke |
|
|
2019-10-06 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Empire |
|
h |
Västerbo Prestige - Gossip Gal |
Ken Ecce |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,1a |
2500 |
13 |
340 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Emoji |
|
h |
Broad Bahn - Shelovesyoubutcher |
Birger Jörgensen |
Frantz Praem |
1.14,5a |
2500 |
162 |
136 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
Extreme |
|
h |
Chocolatier - Swiss Watch |
Jeppe Juel |
Steen Juul |
1.14,5a |
2500 |
316 |
81 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Erling |
|
v |
Great Challenger - Jobie Ana |
Knud Mönster |
Henrik Thomsen |
1.14,8a |
2500 |
158 |
48 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Express A P |
|
v |
S J's Caviar - Komner |
Morten Juul |
Morten Juul |
1.14,8a |
2500 |
852 |
41 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
E Type Cash |
|
h |
Ready Cash - Paris Lavec |
Flemming Jensen |
Gordon Dahl |
1.15,0a |
2500 |
96 |
34 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Encore Simoni |
|
v |
Yarrah Boko - Kiss Krögholt |
Jeppe Rask |
Torben Hovgaard |
1.15,9a |
2500 |
937 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Encore Cloc |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Kylie Cloc |
Henrik Lönborg |
Henrik Lönborg |
1.15,9a |
2500 |
360 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Ecco C N |
|
h |
Ens Snapshot - Gelinde Shane |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.16,2a |
2500 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Eric The Eel |
|
h |
Muscle Hill - Laurel America |
Johan Untersteiner |
Johan Untersteiner |
1.16,7ag |
2500 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Ericano |
|
h |
Calvin Capar - Rikke K |
Kenneth Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
1379 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Leif
Hansen & Judy Pålsson |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:Panamera
Racing |
|
|
2018-10-07 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Diamondwind |
|
h |
Wishing Stone - Odyssée Eastwind |
Peter Untersteiner |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.15,3a |
2500 |
37 |
310 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Dumbo |
|
h |
Wishing Stone - Lipstick Jungle |
Jeppe Juel |
Gordon Dahl |
1.15,4a |
2500 |
189 |
124 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Dontpaytheferryman |
|
h |
Cantab Hall - Nobodybeatsthebeat |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.15,4a |
2500 |
30 |
75 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
Damien Shadow |
|
h |
Quite Easy - Sweet Shadow |
Henrik Lönborg |
Henrik Lönborg |
1.15,5a |
2500 |
162 |
43 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Donatello Garbo |
|
h |
Wishing Stone - Genya Garbo |
Rene Kjaer |
Lindhardt Jensen |
1.15,6a |
2500 |
30 |
37 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Dekanen K |
|
v |
Ens Snapshot - Romana November |
Nicolaj Andersen |
Jan Friis |
1.15,6a |
2500 |
633 |
31 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Dortmund |
|
h |
Timoko - Odette Vang |
Marc Bæk Nielsen |
Marc Bæk Nielsen |
1.15,7a |
2500 |
764 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Da Vinci Peak |
|
h |
Gift Kronos - Nikaia |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.15,7a |
2500 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Diamond Is Rough |
|
h |
Wishing Stone - Dia Østervang |
Kasper K Andersen |
Mariann T Nielsen |
1.16,1a |
2500 |
874 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Darth Vader S M |
|
h |
Leonardo Grif - Jubilee Cæsar |
Knud Mönster |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.18,4ag |
2500 |
741 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Ole
Madsen m.fl. |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Cowboyland Aalborg & Knud Erik Ravn |
|
|
2017-10-08 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Cuba Libre Ice |
|
v |
Great Challenger - Global Acceptance |
Johan Untersteiner |
Johan Untersteiner |
1.14,3a |
2500 |
19 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Confidence |
|
v |
Great Challenger - Uni Håleryd |
Ken Ecce |
Peter Spengler |
1.14,3a |
2500 |
34 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Cocky |
|
h |
Andover Hall - Perilous |
Erik Adielsson |
Sören Kolberg |
1.14,6a |
2500 |
60 |
72 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Chablis |
|
h |
Love You - Moneypenny |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.14,8a |
2500 |
242 |
42 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Chock Nock |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Flicka Tröjborg |
Rene Kjaer |
Steen Juul |
1.14,9a |
2500 |
404 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Captain Morgan |
|
h |
S J's Caviar - Nigne Vang |
Jeppe Juel |
Marc Bæk Nielsen |
1.14,9a |
2500 |
159 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Cult Egedal |
|
v |
Beaumont Hanover - Happy Bee |
Birger Jörgensen |
Börge Mathiesen |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Close To Heaven |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Honey Flamingo |
Knud Mönster |
Jan Friis |
1.15,4ag |
2500 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Cannon Flame |
|
h |
Zola Boko - Asics Finder |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Morten Melin |
1.15,4a |
2500 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Counterstrike |
|
v |
Quite Easy - Plastic Surgery |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Mogens Bek |
1.16,2ag |
2500 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Cointreau |
|
h |
The Liquidator - Let's Go Flamingo |
Kenneth Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.16,2ag |
2500 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
d |
Come On Hugo |
|
v |
Dream Vacation - Moonlight S H |
Bent Svendsen |
Bent Svendsen |
dg10a |
2500 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Rom & Cola - Easy, Sverige |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Stutteri Ice ApS |
|
|
2016-10-02 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Bad Moon Rising |
|
h |
Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
14 |
275 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Blachman |
|
h |
The Liquidator - Jlo Monsterbabe |
Morten Juul |
Morten Juul |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
39 |
110 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Börge |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Jobie Ana |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.15,3a |
2500 |
98 |
66 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
Bivo Torkdahl |
|
v |
Text Me - Nobility |
Henrik Lönborg |
Steen Juul |
1.15,8a |
2500 |
501 |
38 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Bali |
|
h |
The Liquidator - Omega Sund |
Pauli Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.15,9ag |
2500 |
159 |
33 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
Babymoney |
|
h |
Ens Snapshot - Only For Money |
Thomas Fischer |
Thomas Fischer |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
754 |
27 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Badass |
|
v |
Pearsall Hanover - Noomi |
Knud Mönster |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
248 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Balotelli |
|
v |
Ens Snapshot - Pearsall Delivery |
Gordon Dahl |
Gordon Dahl |
1.16,1a |
2500 |
657 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Beyblade |
|
h |
Trophy Catch - Joy Star |
Kenneth Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.16,4a |
2500 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Beenthere Donethat |
|
v |
Great Challenger - Puk Egely |
Rene Kjaer |
Morten Juul |
1.17,4ag |
2500 |
712 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Breaking K K |
|
h |
Kanonis Lobell - Erycina |
Bent Svendsen |
Tom Kirkegaard |
1.17,8a |
2500 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
str |
Boris Simoni |
|
v |
Ready Cash - Malutka Simoni |
|
Jeppe Juel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Stutteri Hole In One |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Peter Rudbeck |
|
|
2015-10-04 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Axel |
|
v |
Love You - Hioubov Lykke |
René Kjær |
Karsten Holm |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
15 |
300 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
Alex Tröjborg |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Karisma |
Christoffer Eriksson |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
188 |
120 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aron The Baron |
|
v |
Västerbo Prestige - Gossip Gal |
Steen Juul |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
64 |
72 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
Amazing Dynamite |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Kibo Dynamite |
Kasper K Andersen |
Ken Ecce |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
138 |
42 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
A'ka Sjæl Skov |
|
v |
Hr Siem - Fancy Lady |
Kent Friborg |
Kent Friborg |
1.15,4a |
2500 |
999 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
Alonso |
|
v |
Dream Vacation - Hejsa Reerstrup |
Ken Ecce |
Ken Ecce |
1.15,8a |
2500 |
196 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Apollo Damgård |
|
v |
Brandy Dei Fiori - Västerbo Offwhite |
Jeppe Juel |
Casper Jensen |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Adam Rush |
|
v |
Great Challenger - Jamie Rush |
Birger Jörgensen |
Jens Jörgen Nielsen |
1.16,8a |
2500 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
A Perfect Torkdahl |
|
v |
Andover Hall - Moonwalk Shadow |
Knud Mönster |
Frantz Praem |
1.16,9a |
2500 |
642 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Alleycat |
|
h |
Magic Carpet Ride - Catia Jet |
Kenneth Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.17,3a |
2500 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
A Delicious One |
|
h |
Make It Happen - Delicious Sister |
Henrik Lönborg |
Henrik Lönborg |
opgg |
2500 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Alfa Romeo |
|
v |
The Liquidator - Nobette Hedevang |
Michael Lönborg |
Michael Lönborg |
opgg |
2500 |
999 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Mr
Green |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Frank & Preben Sörensen |
|
|
2014-10-12 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Winston Sisa |
|
h |
Ens Snapshot - Keenness Sisa |
Jan Dahlgaard |
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.14,1a |
2500 |
14 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Wega Vang |
|
v |
Credit Winner - L'amour November |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Peter Jensen |
1.15,1a |
2500 |
80 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Win Esterel |
|
h |
Esterel Sunset - Fie Esterel |
Birger Jörgensen |
Jan Dahlgaard |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
174 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Unik Tamsen |
|
v |
Ens Snapshot - Scan Dreamgirl |
Steen Juul |
Gordon Dahl |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
610 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Wasabi Cloc |
|
h |
Ens Snapshot - Kylie Cloc |
Henrik Lönborg |
Kaj Jörgensen |
1.15,5a |
2500 |
336 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
Uha Uha de Hess |
|
v |
Coktail Jet - Fraulein de Hess |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.15,7ag |
2500 |
764 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Vi Vil Se Bork |
|
h |
Beaumont Hanover - Elvira Bork |
Ken Ecce |
Christian Lindhardt |
1.16,1a |
2500 |
848 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Vinder Mölgård |
|
h |
Sherbrooke Hanover - Daylight |
Gordon Dahl |
Gordon Dahl |
1.16,1a |
2500 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Wannabe Butcher |
|
v |
Armbro Goal - Lucy |
René Kjaer |
Frantz Praem |
1.16,3a |
2500 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
White Russian |
|
v |
Pine Chip - Hip Hop M M |
Ole Bender |
Ole Bender |
1.16,6a |
2500 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Victor Crown |
|
v |
Great Challenger - Hillary Crown |
Kasper K Andersen |
Tomas Malmqvist |
d4ag |
2500 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
str |
U.S.Male E.P |
|
v |
Ganymede - Loving You E.P |
|
Peter Jensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Stald
Trot On |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Bjarne Ladefoged |
|
|
2013-10-06 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
Takethem |
|
h |
From Above - d'Cherie |
Knud Mönster |
Steen Juul |
1.14,4a |
2500 |
79 |
292 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Therumoursaidfire |
|
h |
Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.14,6a |
2500 |
69 |
117 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Tumble Dust |
|
h |
Crazed - Affinity |
Johnny Takter |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.14,6a |
2500 |
32 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Tano Bork |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Frederikke Bork |
Christian Lindhardt |
Christian Lindhardt |
1.14,7a |
2500 |
39 |
41 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
Ticket To Heaven |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Honey Flamingo |
Morten Friis |
Jan Friis |
1.14,7a |
2500 |
379 |
35 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Tycoon Conway Hall |
|
h |
Conway Hall - Golden Sunday |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.15,1ag |
2500 |
85 |
29 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Touch of Globe |
|
h |
Golden Globe - Cirkeline Tess |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Steen Juul |
1.15,2a |
2500 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Tip Esterel |
|
h |
Esterel Sunset - Hera Esterel |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.15,3a |
2500 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Tack Wee |
|
v |
Armbro Goal - Exel Hjordal |
Nicolaj Andersen |
Jörn Nörlem |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
1124 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Thengill |
|
v |
From Above - Elegant Lady |
Johan Untersteiner |
Peter Untersteiner |
1.18,0ag |
2500 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Tripolini V P |
|
v |
Archduke Kemp - Lady Magic |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
opgg |
2500 |
215 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Tabasco Cæsar |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Puk Paradiso |
Rene Kjær |
Anders Nielsen |
dtr0a |
2500 |
1166 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Takethem I/S |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Ole Berg Thomsen |
|
|
2012-10-07 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
Spikeld |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Noelle |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
1.16,2a |
2500 |
895 |
355 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
Stand And Deliver |
|
h |
Kadabra - Ghana Roland |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.16,3a |
2500 |
213 |
142 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Super Yankee |
|
h |
Muscles Yankee - Black Market |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Sören Kolberg |
1.16,4ag |
2500 |
30 |
85 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Slide So Easy |
|
v |
Quite Easy - Elegante Frökjär |
Kenneth Nielsen |
Kenneth Nielsen |
1.16,5a |
2500 |
218 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
Special Player |
|
h |
Double Player - Kohanne Simoni |
Bent Svendsen |
Hans Ulrik Kristensen |
1.16,7a |
2500 |
419 |
42 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Scirocco Sisa |
|
h |
Adams Hall - Outstanding |
Steen Juul |
Martin Hansen |
1.16,7a |
2500 |
45 |
35 500 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Star Life Waltz |
|
h |
Gill's Victory - Chika Waltz |
Ken Ecce |
Frantz Praem |
1.16,8a |
2500 |
1853 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Stuart Laser |
|
v |
Dream Vacation - Made In USA |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.16,9a |
2500 |
707 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Shogun Hall |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Beauty Krögholt |
Kenneth Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.17,4a |
2500 |
1557 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Super Toft |
|
h |
Dream Vacation - Tas Shamrock |
Johnny Takter |
Christian Lindhardt |
1.17,9ag |
2500 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Silas Ulkaer |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Juvelpigen Ulkär |
Christian Lindhardt |
Christian Lindhardt |
1.18,4ag |
2500 |
655 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Super H T Byg |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Julle Klitbo |
Henrik Lönborg |
Henrik Lönborg |
1.19,3a |
2500 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Team
Juel |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Niels Juel |
|
|
2011-09-25 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
Rusty Dust |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Hey Day Dust |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.15,6a |
2500 |
13 |
340 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Robin Laser |
|
h |
Pine Chip - American Lore |
Birger Jörgensen |
Kaj Jensen |
1.15,9a |
2500 |
112 |
136 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Ravenna |
|
h |
Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet |
Thomas Fischer |
Thomas Fischer |
1.15,9a |
2500 |
292 |
81 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
Rasser Vang |
|
v |
Lindy Lane - Borgogna As |
Bo Westergård |
Bo Westergård |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
214 |
48 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Rambo Flex |
|
h |
Chipmate - Duchess Brogård |
Rene Kjaer |
Gitte Madsen |
1.16,4a |
2500 |
267 |
41 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Rex O'Malley |
|
v |
Great Challenger - Echuca Caesar |
Rene Jonassen |
Rene Jonassen |
1.16,8a |
2500 |
144 |
34 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Red Bull |
|
h |
Mr Pine Chip - Pinette Raun |
Jeppe Juel |
Gitte Madsen |
1.17,0a |
2500 |
474 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Repay Merci |
|
h |
Offshore Dream - News From Heaven |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Ratata |
|
v |
Super Arnie - Bona |
Svend Dyhrberg |
Svend Dyhrberg |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
1053 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Ray-Ban |
|
h |
Korean - Hejsa Reerstrup |
Ken Ecce |
Ken Ecce |
1.17,8a |
2500 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Rebus |
|
h |
Ganymede - Lucky Bay |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
uag |
2500 |
587 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Rolex Boy |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Charming Coco |
Steen Juul |
Bent Svendsen |
dga |
2500 |
750 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Easy
KB, Uppsala, Sverige |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Thomas Lind-Holm |
|
|
2010-09-26 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Partout Simoni |
|
h |
Jag de Bellouet - Axie Fair |
Klaus Kern |
Klaus Kern |
1.15,3a |
2500 |
18 |
360 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Poeten Blåbjerg |
|
h |
Lindy Lane - Starlight Blåbjerg |
Christian Lindhardt |
Christian Lindhardt |
1.15,5a |
2500 |
408 |
170 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
Pleasedon'thitme |
|
v |
Adams Hall - Ghia La Grande |
Gordon Dahl |
Gordon Dahl |
1.15,8a |
2500 |
2022 |
80 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
4 |
Palermo Tårs |
|
h |
Storstadsbusen - Nutria Sund |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.15,9a |
2500 |
405 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Pele D K |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Destiny |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Jan Nordin |
1.15,9ag |
2500 |
59 |
36 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Pondus Bork |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Frederikke Bork |
Henrik Lönborg |
Henrik Lönborg |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
635 |
29 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Picasso Sisa |
|
h |
Super Arnie - Outstanding |
Rene Kjaer |
Gitte Madsen |
1.16,0ag |
2500 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Prada Secret |
|
v |
Mr Flirt - Fe Ann Poppelgård |
Ole Bender |
Ole Bender |
1.16,1ag |
2500 |
424 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Pavarotti |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Hope |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.16,4a |
2500 |
1305 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
Pikachu C N |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Fabiola Dan |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.17,1ag |
2500 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Poker Siem |
|
h |
Vic Torre - Pomona Scheff |
Vidar Hop |
Geir Lerbo |
1.17,4ag |
2500 |
685 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Peak |
|
h |
Ganymede - Elegant Lady |
Kenneth Haugstad |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
uag |
2500 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Kurt
Pritsch, Tyskland |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Peter Simoni, Polen |
|
|
2009-09-27 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
Okay Bee |
|
h |
Turbo Sandy - Song Of Winter |
Flemming Jensen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
20 |
385 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Open |
|
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Magna November |
Jeppe Juel |
Jeppe Juel |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
121 |
183 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Ozone Mölgård |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Daylight |
Birger Jörgensen |
Gordon Dahl |
1.16,0a |
2500 |
48 |
86 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
Outstanding Shadow |
|
h |
Muscles Yankee - Call Me Shadow |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Jan Friis |
1.16,4a |
2500 |
460 |
48 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Only |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Niletta Hanover |
Christian Lindhardt |
Christian Lindhardt |
1.16,7a |
2500 |
137 |
38 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
Ohio Gilbak |
|
h |
Great Challenger - Honda Gilbak |
Casper Jensen |
Kaj Jensen |
1.16,7a |
2500 |
82 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Oak New |
|
v |
New Quick - Bona |
Steen Juul |
Per Iversen |
1.17,4ag |
2500 |
203 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
O O Seven V P |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Millennie |
Knud Mönster |
Bent Viborg Pedersen |
1.17,8a |
2500 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Obi-Wan |
|
h |
Ganymede - Hejsa Reerstrup |
Ken Ecce |
Ken Ecce |
uag |
2500 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Opal Simoni |
|
h |
Running Sea - Queen Melody |
Peter Ingves |
Kornelia Leeb |
dga |
2500 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Onion F H |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Zagara Je |
Axel Jacobsen |
Axel Jacobsen |
dtra |
2500 |
425 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
str |
Orca |
|
s |
Love You - Special G.T. |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: B.O.
Pedersen & M. Pedersen |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Stutteri Bakkelygård |
|
|
2008-09-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Neo Holmsminde |
|
h |
Valley Sentry - Devil's Lady |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Steen Juul |
1.16,7a |
2500 |
47 |
375 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
New Photo Guy |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Olympia Guy |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.16,8a |
2500 |
29 |
176 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Nero Shadow |
|
h |
Daguet Rapide - Call Me Shadow |
Rene Kjaer |
Jan Friis |
1.16,8a |
2500 |
101 |
92 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Nobodybeatsthebeat |
|
s |
Dream Vacation - Blue Wave |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.17,0a |
2500 |
26 |
48 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Need For Speed |
|
h |
Golden Globe - Super Lit |
Kent Friborg |
Kent Friborg |
1.17,1a |
2500 |
490 |
32 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Need It |
|
s |
Cuchulainn - Sunbeam Impulse |
Bent Svendsen |
Bent Svendsen |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
1703 |
27 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Neo Smed |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Lugana Bay |
Knud Mönster |
Jan Friis |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
329 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Nick Nock |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Flicka Tröjborg |
Christoffer Eriksson |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Nice Little Ärt |
|
h |
Golden Globe - Cirkeline Tess |
Christian Lindardt |
Christian Lindardt |
1.17,3ag |
2500 |
683 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
No Deal |
|
h |
Earthquake - Eli Split |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Steen Juul |
1.17,6a |
2500 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Neptun Damhus |
|
h |
Vic Torre - Trine Damhus |
Ken Ecce |
Steen Juul |
1.17,6ag |
2500 |
642 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Norton Comfort |
|
h |
Ganymede - Hjärterfyra |
Jesper Z Andersen |
Jesper Z Andersen |
1.17,6ag |
2500 |
1372 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Rene
Clausen |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Bo Andersen |
|
|
2007-10-07 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Mega Vang |
|
h |
Viking Kronos - l’Amour November |
Bo Westergård |
Bo Westergård |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
54 |
340 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
Mönster |
|
h |
Frisky Frazer - Trine Damhus |
Per Lennartsson |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.17,3a |
2500 |
102 |
160 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Mac Wee |
|
h |
Wee Hjordal - Bolette Canyon |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.17,3ag |
2500 |
16 |
82 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
My Lucky Devil |
|
h |
Little Devil - Tulle Rosendal |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Steen Juul |
1.17,4a |
2500 |
164 |
44 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Miles Ahead |
|
h |
Vic Torre - Lacolle Hanover |
Bent Svendsen |
Petri Puro |
1.17,4a |
2500 |
316 |
29 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
McMoney Reerstrup |
|
h |
Speedy Herve - Diva Reerstrup |
Conrad Lugauer |
Conrad Lugauer |
1.17,5a |
2500 |
116 |
24 500 |
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Mancebo |
|
h |
Gill’s Victory - April Pigen |
Rene Jonassen |
Rene Jonassen |
1.17,6a |
2500 |
1013 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Made Unbeatble |
|
h |
Muscles Yankee - Blue Wave |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rudbeck |
1.17,6a |
2500 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Mars |
|
h |
Chipmate - Serpens |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.17,7a |
2500 |
214 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Master Park |
|
h |
In Love With You - Opeline Blumen |
Ken Ecce |
Ken Ecce |
1.19,6a |
2500 |
787 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Mizuno Canyon |
|
h |
SJ’s Photo - Cindy Canyon |
Christoffer Eriksson |
Tomas Malmqvist |
opga |
2500 |
675 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
str |
Martell |
|
h |
American Winner - Atlantic Boulevard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Stutteri Vang Hovedgård |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Stutteri Vang Hovedgård |
|
|
2006-10-08 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Louis Cæsar |
|
h |
Spotlite Lobell - Puk Paradiso |
Birger Jörgensen |
Hans Adielsson |
1.17,7a |
2500 |
26 |
340 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Leader Chip |
|
h |
Pine Chip - Jabotte d'Urzy |
Axel Jacobsen |
Axel Jacobsen |
1.17,7a |
2500 |
43 |
160 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Lightning Lobell |
|
h |
Armbro Fame - Cinderella Lobell |
Jeppe Juel |
Jan Friis |
1.18,0a |
2500 |
328 |
82 500 |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Loke Tröjborg |
|
h |
Earthquake - Carina Tröjborg |
Bent Svendsen |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.18,2a |
2500 |
323 |
44 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Lover Simoni |
|
h |
Gill's Victory - Sös Brandtofte |
Jimmi Ehlers |
Jimmi Ehlers |
1.18,2a |
2500 |
26 |
29 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
Lord Of Rush |
|
h |
Earthquake - Una Sweep |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Jens Jörgen Nielsen |
1.18,4a |
2500 |
135 |
24 500 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Lojar Bögedal |
|
h |
Bojar De Hess - Lohenia Movie |
Lars Lykke |
Katia Bögedal |
1.18,9a |
2500 |
663 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Limelight F H |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Filou F H |
Christian Lindhardt |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.19,0a |
2500 |
456 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Lague Bork |
|
h |
Why Not - Diana Bork |
Knud Mönster |
Christian M Lauridsen |
1.19,0a |
2500 |
576 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Lotteria Flower |
|
h |
Yourworstnightmare - Woodhill's Power |
Egon Nielsen |
Egon Nielsen |
1.19,1a |
2500 |
426 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
La Puff M H |
|
h |
Royal Prestige - Eleta Lobell |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.19,2a |
2500 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Lupus |
|
h |
Dylan Lobell - Serpens |
Casper Jensen |
Kaj Jensen |
1.19,3a |
2500 |
530 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Michael I. Sörensen |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Tina Christiansen |
|
|
2005-10-09 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
Keep On Flying |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Osmose |
Joakim Lövgren |
Ole Bender |
1.16,9a |
2500 |
36 |
290 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
Kato Bee |
|
h |
Buckfinder - Thea H. |
Flemming Jensen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.17,1a |
2500 |
35 |
137 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
Keelan |
|
h |
Mr Flirt - Aya Poppelgård |
Birger Jörgensen |
John Ö Jensen |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
160 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kejser Flamingo |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Vivian |
Andre H Stensen |
Jan Friis |
1.17,5a |
2500 |
623 |
37 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Kanonis Lobell |
|
v |
Carmody Lobell - Bingo Lunde |
Kenneth Nielsen |
Kenneth Nielsen |
1.18,4a |
2500 |
32 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
Kinto |
|
h |
Why Not - Firat M. |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.18,5ag |
2500 |
475 |
21 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
King Of The Park |
|
v |
S J's Photo - Touche Bagger |
Lars Lykke |
Nicolaj Andersen |
1.19,4a |
2500 |
1288 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Kenzo to Try |
|
h |
Gill's Victory - Promise to Try |
Bent Svendsen |
Karina Rindom |
uga |
2500 |
892 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
d |
Kassio Roland |
|
h |
Piccolo Diavolo - Regitza Roland |
Rene Kjaer |
Gitte Larsen |
dga |
2500 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
d |
Kundun Östervang |
|
h |
Extreme Aunou - Brunet Östervang |
Erik Adielsson |
Tomas Malmqvist |
dga |
2500 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
d |
Karl |
|
h |
Frisky Frazer - Vupti |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
dga |
2500 |
193 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
d |
Kastro Epice |
|
v |
Wall Street Banker - Brigitte Bardot |
Christian Lindhardt |
Peter Rasmussen |
dga |
2500 |
593 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Team
Flying Aps |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Stutteri Laser |
|
|
2004-10-03 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
I'm A Photo |
|
v |
S J's Photo - Waking Saltum |
Staffan Nilsson |
Staffan Nilsson |
1.16,5a |
2500 |
33 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Joker C.N. |
|
h |
Buckfinder - Ninette C.N. |
Flemming Jensen |
C S Nielsen |
1.16,6a |
2500 |
54 |
117 500 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Juvel Tröjborg |
|
h |
Earthquake - Mystika Tröjborg |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.17,0a |
2500 |
34 |
60 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
J P Bit |
|
v |
Donavan Hanover - Oni Kongshöj |
Henrik Lönborg |
Per Möller |
1.17,4a |
2500 |
43 |
33 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
Jaded Shadow |
|
v |
Super Arnie - On Board Frökjär |
Palle Günther |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.17,5a |
2500 |
158 |
21 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
Jalabert |
|
h |
Why Not - Stay |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.17,5a |
2500 |
308 |
18 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Jamin |
|
h |
Armbro Fame - Umbra Björnkaer |
Bent Madsen |
Bent Madsen |
1.17,8a |
2500 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Jackpot Laser |
|
v |
Mr Flirt - Desiree G.T. |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
Kari Lähdekorpi |
1.17,9a |
2500 |
744 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Iron Park |
|
v |
Lindy Lane - Vienna S. |
Nicolaj Andersen |
Nicolai Olsen |
1.18,1a |
2500 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Ikaruga |
|
v |
Ride the Wave - Racell Mosebo |
Bent Svendsen |
Bent Svendsen |
1.18,4a |
2500 |
239 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
d |
Joe Avenue |
|
h |
Park Avenue Joe - Pia Toftebjerg |
Birger Jörgensen |
Mogens Bek |
udga |
2500 |
987 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
d |
Intruder Flamingo |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Petruska |
Christian Lindhardt |
Christian Lindhardt |
dga |
2500 |
692 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Per-Olof Ohlsson |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Dorthe Christensen |
|
|
2003-10-05 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Hennessey |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Tina Brogård |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
Tomas Malmqvist |
1.17,0ag |
2500 |
137 |
225 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Home Blåbjerg |
|
v |
S J's Photo - Starlight Blåbjerg |
Staffan Nilsson |
Staffan Nilsson |
1.17,1a |
2500 |
44 |
105 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Helix Vang |
|
h |
Lindy's Crown - Bellmead Hanover |
Johnny Takter |
Camilla Gregersen |
1.17,1a |
2500 |
135 |
55 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Hector Run |
|
l |
Lindy's Crown - Any Toftebjerg |
Bent Svendsen |
John Ö Jensen |
1.18,2a |
2500 |
669 |
27 500 |
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Hr Siem |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Pomona Scheff |
Vidar Hop |
Svein T Röynestad |
1.18,2a |
2500 |
13 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Hattrick Goal |
|
h |
Earthquake - Lisandra |
Steen Juul |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.18,2a |
2500 |
362 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Hurricane Damhus |
|
h |
Armbro Fame - Trine Damhus |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.18,4a |
2500 |
1046 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Hope Krögholt |
|
v |
Meadow Roland - Ultra Of All |
Pauli Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.18,5a |
2500 |
1319 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Hincapie |
|
h |
Giant Chill - Olivia Newton Vixi |
Henrik Thomsen |
Henrik Thomsen |
uga |
2500 |
266 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
d |
Hakkinen |
|
v |
Buckfinder - Waking Saltum |
Axel Jacobsen |
Axel Jacobsen |
dga |
2500 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
d |
His Masters Key |
|
v |
Buckfinder - Romanda Key |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Jörgen Westholm |
dga |
2500 |
913 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
str |
Hector Fair |
|
v |
Carmody Lobell - Anet June |
|
Johnny Jörgensen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Capimera K B |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Lilly Östergaard |
|
|
2002-09-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Giant Flamingo |
|
h |
Armbro Flame - Lamarr |
Knud Mönster |
Jan Friis |
1.16,2a |
2500 |
55 |
225 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
Good Guy D.K. |
|
v |
S J's Photo - Olympia Guy |
Bent Svendsen |
Petri Puro |
1.16,6a |
2500 |
435 |
105 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
Golden Radio |
|
h |
Lindy's Crown - Perfect Cowboyland |
Pauli Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.16,6a |
2500 |
13 |
56 000 |
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
Gino |
|
v |
King Of The Sea - Sisu Sölvtorp |
Nicolaj Andersen |
Stefan Melander |
1.16,8a |
2500 |
482 |
37 500 |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
Gaston Dominator |
|
h |
Keystone Dominator - Ahoppen |
Henrik Lönborg |
Henrik Lönborg |
1.17,0a |
2500 |
159 |
28 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
Gambler Siem |
|
h |
Armbro Flame - Salista Scheff |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter J Hansen |
1.17,6a |
2500 |
89 |
18 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Grand Alegria |
|
v |
S J's Photo - Tessa de Hess |
Mats Rånlund |
Mats Rånlund |
1.17,7a |
2500 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Gucci To Try |
|
h |
Earthquake - Promise to Try |
Lars Lykke |
Birger Rindom |
1.18,0a |
2500 |
367 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
str |
Ginger Ale |
|
h |
Speedy Tomali - Honey Hjordal |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
str |
Gosh Frisco |
|
h |
S J's Photo - Roksi Frisco |
|
Steen Juul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
str |
Gismo Bög |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Juva Käll |
|
Tomas Malmqvist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
str |
Garcon S. |
|
v |
Speedy Herve - Pia Song |
|
Tommy Erlandsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Knut
Fjordheim |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Theis Christensen |
|
|
2001-09-30 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Filled Gold |
|
v |
Good As Gold - Perfect Risk |
Flemming Jensen |
Olle Goop |
1.18,0a |
2500 |
78 |
280 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Frökjaer Buks |
|
h |
Lindy's Crown - Löb Frökjaer |
Thomas Uhrberg |
Steen Juul |
1.18,0a |
2500 |
43 |
140 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Fly |
|
h |
Earthquake - Royal Comforter |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.18,3a |
2500 |
193 |
70 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Fornax |
|
h |
Tamin Sandy - Serpens |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.18,3ag |
2500 |
28 |
42 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
First Wee |
|
h |
Wee Hjordal - Rosanne Peton |
Kent Friborg |
Kent Friborg |
1.18,4a |
2500 |
306 |
28 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Freddy Skov |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo |
Henrik Lönborg |
Steen Juul |
1.18,8a |
2500 |
675 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
French Kiss |
|
h |
Earthquake - Peggy Lenson |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.19,0a |
2500 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Front Bangsbo |
|
h |
Earthquake - Rytme Bangsbo |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
1.19,1a |
2500 |
407 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Ferdinand D.K. |
|
v |
Mr Drew - Jebeca |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Hans Adielsson |
1.19,2a |
2500 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Fantom Tröjborg |
|
h |
Earthquake - Veronica Tröjborg |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.19,4ag |
2500 |
626 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
First April |
|
v |
New Quick - Isabella Laugshöj |
Ken Ecce |
Poul E Olsen |
1.19,5a |
2500 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
F.C Lyngby |
|
h |
Lindy's Crown - Sofie Light |
Axel Jacobsen |
Axel Jacobsen |
1.20,0ag |
2500 |
413 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Jula
Postorder AB |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Vera Thulesen |
|
|
2000-10-01 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
Eddie Skov |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo |
Steen Juul |
Gordon Dahl |
1.16.3a |
2500 |
|
270 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
Expressen |
|
v |
Spotlite Lobell - Jebeca |
Jörgen Sjunnesson |
Erik Adielsson |
1.16.5a |
2500 |
|
135 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
En Cowboy Frökjaer |
|
h |
Lindy's Crown - Löb Frökjaer |
Birger Jörgensen |
Per Iversen |
1.16.5a |
2500 |
|
67 500 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Enzio Toftebjerg |
|
h |
Keystone Dominator - Philadelphia Filly |
Nicolaj Andersen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.16,8a |
2500 |
|
40 000 |
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
Esterel Sunset |
|
h |
Victor Victor - Ligne |
Flemming Jensen |
Gordon Dahl |
1.17,0a |
2500 |
|
27 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Expensive Game |
|
v |
Game Högh - Rejen Rög |
Arvid Olsen |
Klaus G Jensen |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Excuse Me |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Olaisa |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Gordon Dahl |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Evergreen D K |
|
h |
Victor Victor - Meadow Swede |
Mats Rånlund |
Mats Rånlund |
1.17,4a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Easy Way |
|
h |
Diamond Way - Sweet Mackie |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
Preben Kjaersgaard |
1.17,7a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Equator Damhus |
|
v |
Carmody Lobell - Trine Damhus |
Knud Mönster |
Laurids Jensen |
1.17,7ag |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Empire Dynamite |
|
v |
Nikki Raun - Ninette |
John Ö Jensen |
John Ö Jensen |
1.18,0ag |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Element Five |
|
h |
Ride The Wave - Rising Fancy |
Svend Dyhrberg |
Harald Dyhrberg |
1.18,6a |
2500 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Lena
Nielsen |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Henriette Johansen |
|
|
1999-10-03 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Dragon Flamingo |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Rumina |
Steen Juul |
Gordon Dahl |
1.17,3a |
2500 |
15 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
Demilo Crown |
|
h |
Lindy's Crown - Rag Trade |
Henrik Thomsen |
Henrik Thomsen |
1.17,7a |
2500 |
48 |
95 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
Dupont |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Perestrojka |
Preben Kjærsgaard |
Steen Juul |
1.17,8a |
2500 |
315 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Dream On |
|
v |
Little Devil - Tantalize |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.17,9a |
2500 |
493 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
Davanti |
|
h |
Speed Merchant - Ginger Tunis |
Axel Jacobsen |
Axel Jacobsen |
1.17,9ag |
2500 |
470 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
0 |
Duncan Line |
|
v |
Sherwood Lobell - Betty Team |
Max Nielsen |
Sören Kolberg |
1.18,4a |
2500 |
386 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Doctor Dalimo |
|
v |
Sugarcane Hanover - Ninett Dalimo |
Lennart Forsgren |
Åke Svanstedt |
1.18,6a |
2500 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Dionysos |
|
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Pretty Dilli |
Birger Jörgensen |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.19,1ag |
2500 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
Dream Light |
|
h |
Ride the Wave - Mountain Light |
Mathias Söderlind |
Olle Larsson |
tr3a |
2500 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Dr Mystic |
|
h |
Prince Mystic - River Lady |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Steen Juul |
opga |
2500 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Do It Garbo |
|
v |
Buckfinder - Shane Garbo |
Nicolaj Andersen |
Axel Jacobsen |
opga |
2500 |
1272 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: John
Rui & Per Nielsen |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Knud Christensen |
|
|
1998-10-09-27 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Cannon Ball |
|
h |
Texas - Scorpio Lobell |
Olle Goop |
Olle Goop |
1.16,9a |
2500 |
36 |
250 000 |
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
Country |
|
h |
North Country - Olivia Country |
Henrik Lönborg |
Henrik Lönborg |
1.17,3a |
2500 |
320 |
95 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Chitto D |
|
h |
Why Not - Mia D |
Jörn Laursen |
Jörn Laursen |
1.17,3a |
2500 |
766 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Concept Farmix |
|
h |
Copperfield - Troja Crown |
Birger Jörgensen |
Gordon Dahl |
1.17,3a |
2500 |
81 |
25 000 |
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
Crazy Fighter |
|
v |
Ride the Wave - Pretty Penny |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Max Nielsen |
1.17,4a |
2500 |
1079 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Cimba Östervang |
|
h |
Crysta's Best - Dia S S |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.17,5a |
2500 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Cowboyland |
|
h |
Meadow Roland - Perfect Cowboyland |
Pauli Andersen |
Pauli Andersen |
1.17,6a |
2500 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Campbell |
|
v |
Sherwood Lobell - Warner Sister |
Jan Hansen |
Jan Hansen |
1.18,0a |
2500 |
541 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Call Me Bee |
|
v |
Crown de Joie - Only Bee |
Ulrik Pedersen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.18,0a |
2500 |
1028 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
0 |
Chateau Fogedgård |
|
h |
New Quick - Stine Fogedgård |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.19,6a |
2500 |
283 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Cheerful Child |
|
v |
Crysta's Best - Alice's Child |
Max Nielsen |
Max Nielsen |
1.20,2ag |
2500 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Chopin Toftebjerg |
|
v |
Ride the Wave - Philadelphia Filly |
Nicolaj Andersen |
Nicolaj Andersen |
m2a |
2500 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Stall
Ågården |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Björn Prahl |
|
|
1997-09-28 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Besög Frökjær |
|
h |
Little Devil - Gå Ombord |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Per Iversen |
1.17,0a |
2500 |
15 |
230 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
By Alf Palema |
|
h |
Alf Palema - Mirage West |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.17,1a |
2500 |
181 |
85 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
Balder S |
|
v |
Carmody Lobell - Pia Song |
Preben Kjærsgaard |
Gordon Dahl |
1.17,1a |
2500 |
73 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
Balthazar H |
|
h |
Speedy Herve - Rising Fancy |
Svend Dyhrberg |
Svend Dyhrberg |
1.17,2a |
2500 |
61 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Bee Bop |
|
h |
Buckfinder - Eridani Date |
Birger Jörgensen |
Bent Ole Pedersen |
1.17,2ag |
2500 |
99 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
0 |
Bell Shadow |
|
h |
Quick Pay - Moonlight Shadow |
Johnny Jörgensen |
Per Iversen |
1.17,6a |
2500 |
343 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Buddi |
|
v |
Mack Lobell - Lollo |
Flemming Jensen |
Flemming Jensen |
1.18,7ag |
2500 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Bellwood |
|
v |
Little Devil - Lady Meldgård |
Arvid Olsen |
Arvid Olsen |
1.18,7a |
2500 |
1919 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
Baloo Brogård |
|
h |
Speedy Herve - Helena Brogård |
Bent Svendsen |
Henning Olesen |
1.18,9a |
2500 |
1066 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Bounty Skovly |
|
h |
Copperfield - Pretty Skovly |
Henrik Lönborg |
Henrik Lönborg |
1.20,7ag |
2500 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
Ägare:
Marquise De Moratalla |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Erik Frökjær Jensen |
|
|
1996-09-29 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ambition |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Nette Tissot |
Kent Friborg |
Gordon Dahl |
1.18,5a |
2500 |
39 |
230 000 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Atom Tess |
|
h |
Smokin Yankee - Goldie |
Steen Juul |
Peter Rasmussen |
1.18,6a |
2500 |
17 |
85 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Attention Flamingo |
|
h |
Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo |
Seppo Kukkonen |
Gordon Dahl |
1.18,6a |
2500 |
184 |
45 000 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
Altid Casa Mia |
|
v |
Buckfinder - Anna Fashion |
Pauli Andersen |
Jens Jörgen Nielsen |
1.19,0a |
2500 |
296 |
22 500 |
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
Aqua New |
|
h |
New Quick - Rose Mission |
Lars Lykke |
Lars Lykke |
1.19,2a |
2500 |
94 |
17 500 |
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Amos Elholm |
|
v |
Speed Merchant - Kiwi Monarch |
Henrik Lönborg |
Henrik Lönborg |
1.19,5a |
2500 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
0 |
Attention New |
|
h |
New Quick - Pepita Hanover |
Birger Jörgensen |
Johnny Jörgensen |
1.19,8a |
2500 |
513 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
0 |
Albert Tax |
|
h |
Levelet Tax - Teacher's Pest |
Thorkild Hansen |
Thorkild Hansen |
1.21,6a |
2500 |
1512 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Anvil Vategård |
|
h |
Shane T.Hanover - Betelgeuse |
Knud Mönster |
Knud Mönster |
1.21,8ag |
2500 |
509 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
0 |
Ali Meldgård |
|
h |
Indus - Kitte Fjandbo |
Jim Frick |
Mikael Stärling |
1.22,2ag |
2500 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Akaski |
|
h |
Little Devil - Gazelle |
Harald Lund |
Harald Lund |
1.22,6ag |
2500 |
1313 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
str |
Another Vixi |
|
v |
Copperfield - Ellinor Roy |
|
Tommy Strandqvist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Kim
Christensen |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Knud Christensen |
|
|
1995-10-01 |
N:r |
Plac. |
Häst |
|
Kön |
Härstamning |
Kusk |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Pris (dkk) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
Wee Hjordal |
|
h |
Shane T. Hanover - Feicy Hjordal |
Henrik Lönborg |
Egon Nörlem |
1.16,9a |
2500 |
15 |
200 000 |
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
Vælg Frökjær |
|
h |
Little Devil - Elli Hanover |
Max Nielsen |
Per Iversen |
1.17,0a |
2500 |
67 |
100 000 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
War Dance |
|
h |
Self Confident - Scorpio Lobell |
Flemming Jensen |
Axel Jacobsen |
1.17,7a |
2500 |
128 |
50 000 |
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
Victory Höjgård |
|
h |
Joie de Vie - Atlasta Victory |
Steen Juul |
Steen Juul |
1.17,8ag |
2500 |
236 |
30 000 |
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
What A Raun |
|
v |
Nikki Raun - Evitha S |
Arvid Olsen |
Gitte Madsen |
1.18,1a |
2500 |
84 |
20 000 |
|
|
|
3 |
0 |
Von Löjbjerg |
|
h |
New Quick - Ignis Löjbjerg |
Birger Jörgensen |
Axel Jacobsen |
1.18,4ag |
2500 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
0 |
Willpower C N |
|
h |
Always a Way - Fulda |
Bent Svendsen |
Steen Juul |
1.18,4a |
2500 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
0 |
Wizla |
|
h |
Linus T. - Trinator A B |
Rene Feltheim |
Rene Feltheim |
1.19,0a |
2500 |
925 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
str |
Viktor Valbyholm |
|
v |
Little Devil - Heidi Dirt |
|
Axel Jacobsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ägare: Egon
Nörlem |
|
|
|
Uppfödare:
Egon Nörlem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|