Travsidan qhurth |
|
Derby Italiano (Gr. 1, Nat,.) |
Batteria (uttagningar) |
3-åriga italienska |
Resultat 1991 - |
Datum |
Bana |
Premio |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Tvåa |
Trea |
2023-10-08 |
Capanelle |
€ 800 800 |
Expo Wise As |
h |
Ready Cash - Ladyone |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
1,48 |
Ector Francis |
Eminem Font |
2022-10-09 |
Capanelle |
€ 800 800 |
Dimitri Ferm |
h |
Nad Al Sheba - Tracy Chapman |
Andrea Farolfi |
Mauro Baroncini |
1.12,5 |
2100 |
1,71 |
Denzel Treb |
Dolce Viky |
2021-10-10 |
Capanelle |
€ 800 800 |
Charmant De Zack |
h |
Vivid Wise As - Martina Grif - Varenne |
Antonio di Nardo |
Marco Smorgan |
1.13,7a |
2100 |
4,89 |
Capital Mail |
Callmethebreeze |
2020-10-11 |
Capanelle |
€ 847 000 |
Bleff Dipa |
h |
Mister J. P. - Preziosa Jw - Lets Go |
Roberto Vecchione |
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
67,38 |
Blackflash Bar |
Bepi Bi |
2019-09-22 |
Agnano |
€ 847 000 |
Alrajah One |
h |
Maharajah - Mariu' - Varenne |
Enrico Bellei |
Claus Ernst Hollmann |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
14.37 |
Amon You Sm |
Antony Leone |
2018-09-23 |
Agnano |
€ 1 001 000 |
Zlatan |
h |
Napoleon Bar - Nastassia Bi - Toss Out |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
11.35 |
Ze' Maria |
Zabul Fi |
2017-10-08 |
Capanelle |
€ 1 001 000 |
Valchiria Op |
s |
Ideale Luis - Maya Del Ronco - Toss Out |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.14,8a |
2100 |
29.40 |
Vertigo Spin |
Villa Santina Jet |
2016-10-09 |
Capanelle |
€ 770 000 |
Unicka |
s |
Love You - Bachar - Armbro Goal |
Pietro Gubellini |
Erik Bondo |
1.12,2a |
2100 |
1.36 |
Usque DL |
Uma Francis |
2015-10-11 |
Capanelle |
€ 770 000 |
Testimonial Ok |
h |
Varenne - Miss Possessed - Self Possessed |
Enrico Bellei |
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,8a |
2100 |
25.70 |
Tesoro Degli Dei |
Troja d'Asolo |
2014-10-05 |
Capanelle |
€ 770 000 |
Sugar Rey |
h |
Look de Star - Aurora Boreale - Indro Park |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Paolo Romanelli |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
27.17 |
Sansone Bar |
Sceicco |
2013-12-26 |
Agnano |
€ 770 000 |
Robert Bi |
h |
Toss Out - Up Front Jm - Self Possessed |
Robin Bakker |
Paul Hagoort |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
1.34 |
Rod Stewart |
Royal Blessed |
2012-10-07 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 550 000 |
Pascia' Lest |
h |
Varenne - Superiors Sun - Diamond Way |
Enrico Bellei |
Holger Ehlert |
1.13,6a |
2100 |
1.29 |
Probo Op |
Pitagora Bi |
2011-10-09 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 770 000 |
Olona Ok |
s |
Varenne - Erreuno Ok - Supergill |
Vincenzo P. Dell’Annunziata |
Vincenzo Tufano |
1.13,8a |
2100 |
8.20 |
Occhione Jet |
Odino Jet |
2010-10-10 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 770 000 |
Nadir Kronos |
h |
Varenne - Crown Kronos - Supergill |
Andrea Guzzinati |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.14,3a |
2100 |
4.84 |
Nesta Effe |
Norton Ans |
2009-10-11 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 770 000 |
Macho Gams |
h |
Lemon Dra - Zufola - Supergill |
Vincenzo P. Dell’Annunziata |
Giorgio d'Alessandro S:r |
1.13,5a |
2100 |
63.05 |
Merckx Ok |
Mondiale Ok |
2008-11-29 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 770 000 |
Lana Del Rio |
s |
Varenne - Urbem d'Asolo - Ata Star L |
Santo Mollo |
Santo Mollo |
1.13,4a |
2100 |
1.97 |
Light Kronos |
Libeccio Grif |
2007-10-07 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 770 000 |
Infinitif |
h |
Pine Chip - Island Dream - Coktail Jet |
Pietro Gubellini |
Maurizio Grosso |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
1.89 |
Impeto Grif |
Igor Font |
2006-10-08 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 850 300 |
Glen Kronos |
h |
Enjoy Lavec - Sweet Sound - Spotlite Lobell |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
1.28 |
Going Kronos |
Giuseppe Bi |
2005-10-09 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 770 000 |
Fairbank Gi |
h |
Lemon Dra - Tangente Kramer - Sugarcane Hanover |
Giuseppe Pietro Maisto |
Sergio Gallo |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
9.78 |
Fleche |
For Kelly Park |
2004-10-10 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 704 000 |
Echo' dei Veltri |
h |
Waikiki Beach - Pamela Stra - Ghendero |
Enrico Bellei |
Holger Ehlert |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
2.41 |
Equinox Bi |
Every Day Feds |
2003-10-12 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 704 000 |
Daguet Rapide |
h |
Pine Chip - Hangone - Workaholic |
Pietro Gubellini |
Maurizio Grosso |
1.15,2a |
2100 |
1.31 |
Dedalo Zac |
Daurade |
2002-10-13 |
Tor di Valle |
€ 738 540 |
Concord Jet |
h |
Supergill - Linfa Trotter - Sharif di Iesolo |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Jerry Riordan |
1.15,4a |
2100 |
5.22 |
Cherokee Chief |
Candid Effe |
2001-10-14 |
Tor di Valle |
1 170,0 Milj. |
Bluam LB |
h |
Diamond Way - Notte di Luna - Speed Expert |
Pietro Gubellini |
Massimo di Muro |
1.14,6a |
2100 |
18.00 |
Boss di Jesolo |
Brandy Dei Fiori |
2000-10-08 |
Tor di Valle |
990,0 Milj. |
Avril |
h |
Diamond Way - Image of Beauty - Balanced Image |
Pietro Gubellini |
Roberto Andreghetti |
1.14,9a |
2100 |
4.90 |
Air Force Blue |
Almahurst Om |
1999-10-10 |
Tor di Valle |
819,0 Milj. |
Zambesi Bi |
h |
Crown's Invitation - Luisa Bi - Silent Admirer |
Mauro Biasuzzi |
Jan Nordin |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
2.40 |
Zamia Fc |
Zanettin |
1998-10-11 |
Tor di Valle |
819,0 Milj. |
Varenne |
h |
Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz - Zebu |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Jori Turja |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
2.90 |
Vigliano Prince |
Vidar |
1997-10-05 |
Tor di Valle |
819,0 Milj. |
Uronometro |
h |
Lemon Dra - Queen of The Sea - Speedy Crown |
Enrico Bellei |
Leif Berggren |
1.15.8a |
2100 |
1.50 |
Uxer Lb |
Uweny |
1996-09-07 |
Tor di Valle |
819,0 Milj. |
Tinak Mo |
h |
Dicks Bell - Nakia Mo - Speed Bowl |
Bianco Lo Verde |
Bianco Lo Verde |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
2.30 |
Top the Gan |
Tome de Sousa |
1995-09-09 |
Tor di Valle |
819,0 Milj. |
Sec Mo |
h |
Ebsero Mo - Chioma - Freddy |
Glauco Cicognani |
Glauco Cicognani |
1.15,1a |
2100 |
1.10 |
Sofocle Egral |
Scarfano |
1994-09-24 |
Tor di Valle |
819,0 Milj. |
Re dei Jet |
h |
Sharif di Iesolo - What Luck - Super Bowl |
Carlo Bottoni |
Edoardo Gubellini |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
11.00 |
Ricettatore |
Ringmaster Bi |
1993-10-10 |
Tor di Valle |
819,0 Milj. |
Profumo Om |
h |
Super Bowl - Gamin Lobell - Speedy Crown |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
1.16,5a |
2100 |
2.50 |
Penelope Dei |
Pecos Bi |
1992-10-11 |
Tor di Valle |
819,0 Milj. |
Offen Lb |
h |
Torway - Lets Face It - Dayan |
Håkan Wallner |
Håkan Wallner |
1.16,6a |
2100 |
3.70 |
Orange Juice |
Orneus |
1991-10-13 |
Tor di Valle |
819,0 Milj. |
Nevaio |
h |
Chambon P. - Quelle Belle Brune - Ura |
Marco Smorgon |
Marco Smorgon |
1.16,0a |
2100 |
1.40 |
Nobody Bi |
Nettari Dei |
1990-07-28 |
Tor di Valle |
819,0 Milj. |
Mint di Jesolo |
h |
Gator Bowl - Fucsia Lb - Daring Pride |
Antonio Luongo |
|
1.15,5a |
2100 |
2.60 |
Mol Degli Dei |
Madrigale |
1989-07-22 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Lancaster Om |
h |
Sharif di Iesolo - Compagnona - Short Stop |
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
1.15,7a |
2100 |
|
Lavina |
Larsen Per |
1988-07-16 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Indro Park |
h |
Sharif di Iesolo - Fontola - Marengo Hanover |
Lorenzo Baldi |
|
1.16,4a |
2100 |
|
Inflated |
Isi PL |
1987-07-18 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Gitana d'Asolo |
s |
Udet Hanover - Selva - Oriolo |
Mario Rivara |
|
1.17,6a |
2100 |
|
Gil del Lupo |
Giawhar |
1986-07-19 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Feystongal |
h |
Keystone Spart - Adicella - Steno |
Antonio Luongo |
|
1.17,4a |
2100 |
|
Fenech Om |
Flamingo Om |
1985 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Ercole Ac |
h |
Top Hanover - La Reine - Tornese |
Marcello Mazzarini |
|
1.16,8a |
2100 |
|
Etere d’Asolo |
Eudemo |
1984 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Dai Pra |
h |
Qualto - Cinzia Pra - Sharp Rodney |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
|
1.17,7a |
2100 |
|
Damone |
Droscie |
1983 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Cherie |
s |
Marengo Haover - Rejan - Upsalin |
Marcello Mazzarini |
|
1.16,8a |
2100 |
|
Cromyko |
Crool del Pino |
1982 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Belmez |
h |
Short Stop - Aroma - Matastar |
Guiseppe Guzzinati |
|
1.17,7a |
2100 |
|
Bangie Bi |
Bertuz |
1981 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Argo Ve |
h |
Sharif di Iesolo - Gamarth - Oriolo |
Siviero Milani |
|
1.17,4a |
2100 |
|
Abaco |
Ansaldo Red |
1980 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Goldentop |
h |
Top Hanover - Scalla Hanover - Hickory Smoke |
Marcello Mazzarini |
|
1.19,4a |
2100 |
|
Fregoli |
Ghenderò |
1979 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Gentile |
h |
Some Fire - Gamarth - Oriolo |
Giuseppe Rossi |
|
1.18,0a |
2100 |
|
Gentilhombre |
Dividend |
1978 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Atmos |
h |
Qualto - Angolar - Scotch Thistle |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
|
1.18,5a |
2100 |
|
Furgman |
Arcos del Ronco |
1977 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Eskipazar |
h |
Spin Speed - Freccia Del Sud - Austin Hanover |
Edoardo Gubellini |
|
1.18,6a |
2100 |
|
Maltasar |
Buby |
1976 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Dailer |
h |
Sailer - Litropia - Jariolain |
Giuseppe Rossi |
|
1.19,6a |
2100 |
|
Naucide |
Atollo |
1975 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Maribon |
h |
Nike Hanover - Ollen Frank di Ie - Speedster |
Catello Savarese |
|
1.18,9a |
2100 |
|
Scellino |
Basile |
1974 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Aprile |
h |
Steno - Angostura - Algiers |
Nello Bellei |
|
1.19,4a |
2600 |
|
Danzica |
Codero |
1973 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Unno |
h |
Midland Hanover - Mersey - Scotch Harbor |
Franco Albonetti |
|
1.20,5a |
2600 |
|
Medoc |
Zigoni |
1972 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Sharif di Jesolo |
h |
Quick Song - Odile de Sassy - Gi |
Giuseppe Rossi |
|
1.20,4a |
2600 |
|
Patroclo |
Sem |
1971 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Freddy |
h |
Safe Mission - Bella Colomba - Mistero |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.20,5a |
2600 |
|
Dalia |
Top Hanover |
1970 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Tedo |
h |
Hit Song - India - Doctor Spencer |
William Casoli |
|
1.20,5a |
2600 |
|
Akobo |
Carosio |
1969 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Acero |
h |
Oriolo - Bosa - Mistero |
Siviero Milani |
|
1.21,5a |
2600 |
|
Vatson |
Quassaran |
1968 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Atina |
s |
Quick Song - Quiquirina - Pharaon |
Franco Albonetti |
|
1.20,6a |
2600 |
|
Rivasco |
Alessio |
1967 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Brunico |
h |
Fra Diavolo - Elizabeth Rose - Scotch Thistle |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.20,6a |
2100 |
|
Scopeto |
Quenone |
1966 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Mikori di Jesolo |
h |
Hichory Fire - Mariella - Caproni |
Walter Baroncini |
|
1.19,1a |
2100 |
|
Honos |
Segugio |
1965 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Uranio |
h |
Silver Way - Navetta - Persiano |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
|
1.20,8a |
2100 |
|
Maryport |
Oronto |
1964 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Navazzo |
h |
Doctor Spencer - Foreign Offic - Kairos |
William Casoli |
|
1.20,2a |
2100 |
|
Quentin |
Basta |
1963 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Steno |
h |
Oriolo - Snella - Prince Hall |
Nello Bellei |
|
1.20,4a |
2100 |
|
Qualto |
Gebrasco |
1962 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Liri |
s |
Doctor Spencer - Crystal Hanover - Dean Hanover |
William Casoli |
|
1.21,7a |
2100 |
|
Titan |
Stefano |
1961 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Irunda |
s |
Mighty Ned - Sulmona - Prince Hall |
Gianfranco Bongiovanni |
|
1.20,2a |
2100 |
|
Ohm |
Vibo |
1960 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Gualdo |
d |
Mighty Ned - Aurora - Traveler |
William Casoli |
|
1.20,4a |
2100 |
|
Guiglia |
Grifone |
1959 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Giusto |
h |
Theme Song - Ferrosa - Amato |
Eros Martelli |
|
1.22,6 |
2100 |
|
Lampante |
Rigel |
1958 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Nievo |
h |
Pharaon - Nicosia - Muscletone |
Ugo Bottoni |
|
1.22,1 |
2500 |
|
Lord Major |
Siciliana |
1957 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Seduttore |
h |
McLin Hanover - Mariella - Caproni |
Vivaldo Baldi |
|
1.21,3 |
2500 |
|
Dione |
Occagno |
1956 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Capriccio |
h |
Danao - Lanciola - Muscletone |
Alfredo Cicognani |
|
1.22,4 |
2500 |
|
Duart |
Ricciuta |
1955 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Donatello |
h |
Mistero - Ippia - Muscletone |
Ugo Bottoni |
|
1.22,6 |
2500 |
|
Borgogna |
Battifiacca |
1954 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Fiames |
s |
Condottiero - Jonia - Prince John |
William Casoli |
|
1.21,5 |
2500 |
|
Linco |
Bordo |
1953 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Nelumbo |
h |
Doctor Spencer - Gondola - Truax |
Reno Miseroni |
|
1.23,3 |
2500 |
|
Zima |
Nankino |
1952 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Dakota |
h |
De Sota - Fidena - Muscletone |
Alexandre Finn |
|
1.23,2 |
2500 |
|
Gufo |
Valenzano |
1951 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Unico |
h |
Idolo - Maiella - The Laurel Hall |
Vincenzo Antonellini |
|
1.25,1 |
2500 |
|
Lanfranco |
Gallodoro |
1950 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Altissimo |
h |
Schnapps - Cortina - Plucky |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.24,4 |
2500 |
|
Ticino |
Tempra |
1949 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Mandorlo |
h |
Mistero - Arigna - Clyde The Great |
Ugo Bottoni |
|
1.27,9 |
2500 |
|
Selvatico |
Tip Top |
1948 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Rialto |
h |
McLin Hanover - The Duchess - Peter Volo |
Nello Branchini |
|
1.26,9 |
2500 |
|
Taro |
Tudor |
1947 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Egi |
s |
Schnapps - Rosalba Carriera - Coriolanus |
Claudio Menarini |
|
1.29,1 |
2500 |
|
Caprese |
Emiliuccia |
1946 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Jonia |
s |
Prince John - Berlina - Ulder |
Romolo Ossani |
|
1.28,3 |
2500 |
|
Favonio |
Giaur da Brivio |
1943 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Mistero |
h |
Prince Hall - Naomi Guy - Arion Guy |
Ugo Bottoni |
|
1.24,9 |
2500 |
|
Marconi |
Dardano |
1942 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Loreto |
h |
The Laurel Hall - Maid McElwyn - Mr McElwyn |
Paolo Orsi Mangelli |
|
1.24,9 |
2500 |
|
Landolfo |
Trebbiolo |
1941 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Impavido |
h |
Augias - Rosella - Ravageur |
Alexandre Finn |
|
1.23,7 |
2500 |
|
Inverno |
Fornarina |
1940 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Lepanto |
h |
Homer - Eye Bright - Peter Volo |
Giulio Fabbrucci |
|
1.25,2 |
2500 |
|
Ghersa |
Danao |
1939 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Floridoro |
h |
The Laurel Hall - Alma Lee - Lee Worthy 66075 |
Orsino Orsi Mangelli |
|
1.24,7 |
2500 |
|
Filibustiere |
Fuoco |
1938 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Caproni |
h |
Ulder - Galli Curci - Peter Montgomery |
Carlo Cacciari |
|
1.26,2 |
2500 |
|
Decurio Aulo |
Espero |
1937 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Dama |
s |
Augias - Rondine - Ravageur |
Fausto Branchini |
|
1.26,4 |
2500 |
|
Arrio |
Leoncavallo |
1936 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Sabaudo |
h |
Clyde The Great - Bertha Leaf - Mainleaf 50038 |
Carlo Cacciari |
|
1.26,3 |
2400 |
|
Napoleone |
Crispi |
1935 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Aulo Gellio |
h |
David Guy - The Ripples - Peter The Great 28955 |
Dino Fabbrucci |
|
1.23,4 |
2400 |
|
Jago Clyde |
Apollo Augure |
1934 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Quinto Romano |
h |
Lord Ellerslie - Berenice - Flotas |
Giulio Fabbrucci |
|
1.27,7 |
2400 |
|
Antoniana |
Ayack |
1933 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Magda |
s |
Peter Fellows - Fulminea - Jockey |
Giovanni D'Errico |
|
1.28,3 |
2400 |
|
Ilda the Great |
Ambrosiana |
1932 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Mario Fellows |
h |
Peter Fellows - Irene Jockey - Jockey |
Alexandre Finn |
|
1.28,1 |
2100 |
|
Cosacco |
Loredana Worth |
1931 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Etrusco |
h |
Clyde The Great - Capinera - Jockey |
Carlo Cacciari |
|
1.27,0 |
2100 |
|
Miliardo |
Petrarca |
1930 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Peter Bell |
h |
Peter Golt - Arabella - Montell |
Alfonso Gonella |
|
1.29,0 |
2100 |
|
Germana Jockey |
Portus Naonis |
1929 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Rissa |
s |
Peter Worth - Gondola - Lynn Medium |
Alexandre Finn |
|
1.28,2 |
2100 |
|
Catullo |
Marcello |
1928 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Appia |
s |
Jockey - Tina di Codero - Codero |
Otto Dieffenbacher |
|
1.28,1 |
2100 |
|
Ermanno |
Torriana |
1927 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Palla |
s |
Peter Worth - Litiana - Adlon |
Ettore Barbetta |
|
1.26,0 |
2000 |
|
Aglaia |
Nicla |
1926 |
Tor di Valle |
|
Malacoda |
h |
John Garner - Granad Kuser II - Medium Line |
Nello Branchini |
|
1.29,2 |
2000 |
|
Gianni Schicchi |
Macrone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|