Travsidan qhurth     Dubbelcupen, final     Kallblod
Datum/bana   Vinnare Kön Härstamning Körsven Tränare Tid Dist. Odds 1:a pris Tvåa Trea
2021-10-16 Tekno Lynet v Hellin Faxen - Tekno Jenta Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.26,1 2140 4,76 200 000 Mjölner Spik Tinder Lars
2021-09-11 Bs Nårje h Bork Odin - Ferda Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.23,9 2160 3,28 200 000 Sölvsveds Atlas Åstas Gotthard
2021-07-17 År Ask Major h Bork Odin - Omerfaxa Åsbjörn Tengsareid Martine Wessel 1.24,1 2180 10,40 200 000 Järvsömalla Sundbo Nova
2021-05-22 G Mo Sjur h Bork Odin - Schutora Ulf Eriksson Joakim Elfving 1.23,1 2160 7,22 200 000 Ulvsåsen Nordby Fröy
2021-04-04 Ro Månlykke A.M. h Månprinsen A.M. - Timba Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.22,9 2160 1,63 200 000 Arragon Emil Mollyn
2020-12-12 B B.W.Rune h Tekno Odin - Gullan Fax Mats E Djuse Jan-Olov Persson 1.24,2 2160 17,17 200 000 Våler Nikolai Åsrud Vilja
2020-10-17 G S.T.C.C.Faksen h Norheim Faksen - Molanda Ulf Ohlsson Karen E Kvåle 1.23,9 2160 7,38 200 000 T.B.'s Tröllgutt Kong Henry
2020-09-12 H Spikfaks v Järvsöfaks - Spikeldi Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.24,9 2160 1,56 200 000 Valle Hugo S.T.C.C.Faksen
2020-07-11 F Månlykke A.M. h Månprinsen A.M. - Timba Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.22,8 2180 1,82 200 000 Bol Brage Hvalstad Odin
2020-05-23 G Gott Klirr h Åsajerven - Gott Tuffa Mats E Djuse Jan-Olov Persson 1.23,7 2160 7,58 200 000 S.T.C.C.Faksen Rubus
2020-04-12 Ro Tangen Haap h Lome Elden - Tangen Mai Björn Karlsson Björn Karlsson 1.22,2 2180 6,66 200 000 Demex Ådne Odin
2019-12-14 B B.W.Sture h Moe Odin - Gullan Fax Örjan Kihlström Jan-Olov Persson 1.26,8 2160 4,37 200 000 Guldtopp Don Viking
2019-11-30 G Vertigo Knekten v Nordli Svarten - Rei Spika Per Lennartsson Marit Beckström 1.25,0 2160 82.58 200 000 Demex B.W.Kurre
2019-09-14 Bs Don Viking v Järvsöviking - Donnan Örjan Kihlström Stefan Dellbro 1.24,1 2180 5.70 200 000 Lukas Rauen Husnäs Elving
2019-07-13 År U.R. Faxe h Mörtvedt Jerkeld - U.R.Molina Örjan Kihlström Öystein Tjomsland 1.24,0 2160 5.99 200 000 Klocksve Sprinten Rappnor
2019-05-18 G Guli Rubin v Järvsöfaks - Guli Stjärna Jörgen Westholm Jörgen Westholm 1.24,0 2160 9.36 200 000 Nordby Kuling Bossum Faksen
2019-04-21 Ro Månprinsen A.M. h Svall Ivar - Månskära Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.20,9 2180 1.25 200 000 Rus Can Pydin
2018-12-08 B Månprinsen A.M. h Svall Ivar - Månskära Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.26,2 2180 1.24 200 000 Järvsöodin Tangen Haap
2018-11-03 Ro Sippson v Eldfaksen - Mosippa Ulf Eriksson Lars Rosén 1.25,2 2160 53.74 200 000 Optandsfröken Nordby Kuling
2018-09-15 H Hövding Jaros v Bork Odin - Lier Frökna Örjan Kihlström Gunnar Kværne 1.24,6 2160 5.28 200 000 Myllkärrs Sune  Vill Solen
2018-07-14 År Granetta s Tekno Odin - Granina Jimmy Jonsson Alf Jonsson 1.24,5 2160 12.38 200 000 Mofaksan Nordby Fröy
2018-05-19 G Nordby Fröy h Dotterud Teddy - Norheim Faxa Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.25,1 2140 2.83 200 000 Bonaldo Nordby Hugin
2018-04-01 Ro Månprinsen A.M. h Svall Ivar - Månskära Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.23,3 2180 1.31 200 000 Art Kjarvald Smedheim Solan
2017-12-16 G Månprinsen A.M. h Svall Ivar - Månskära Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.22,7 2180 1.70 150 000 Odin Tabac Storsjarmören
2017-11-04 B Lome Annar h Spikeld - Lomestjerna Ulf Ohlsson Öystein Tjomsland 1.25,2 2160 8.43 150 000 Gustav E. Närby Panik
2017-09-16 Bs B.W.Sture h Moe Odin - Gullan Fax Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.26,0 2140 1.75 150 000 Gustav E. Lome Annar
2017-07-15 År Odins Eld h Moe Odin - Komnes Glans Torbjörn Jansson Kenneth Larsson 1.24,3g 2160 21.40 150 000 Villas Cato Kong Henry
2017-05-20 G Art Nökkve h Lome Kongen - Jerkila Håkan Skoglund Håkan Skoglund 1.24,4 2160 1.62 150 000 Bilbo B.S. Kolbergs Lillefot
2017-04-16 Ro Månprinsen A.M. h Svall Ivar - Månskära Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.23,8 2180 1.62 150 000 Steinfaks Smedsbo Faksen
2016-11-27 G Tekno Odin v Moe Odin - Lyana Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.24,0g 2180 1.10 150 000 Junifaks Mofaksan
2016-10-22 Ro Joker C.K.  h Bork Odin - Romhus Molla Björn Goop Sverre Hjörneröd 1.25,8 2160 4.93 150 000 Bilbo B.S. Guli Glöd
2016-09-10 H Björs Frej h Järvsöviking – Rixa Ulf Eriksson Annelie Lagergren 1.23,4 2180 11.25 150 000 Ossmann Blås Undan
2016-07-16 År Steinfaks h Spikeld - Kroken Stjerna Geir Vegard Gundersen Ronnie Hansen 1.23,9 2180 1.71 150 000 Järvsö Blomster  Juvena 
2016-05-21 G Art Nökkve h Lome Kongen - Jerkila Håkan Skoglund Håkan Skoglund 1.24,3 2160 4.52 150 000 Bilbo B.S. Fender
2016-03-27 Ro Sjö Odin h Moe Odin - Stjerne Sara Örjan Kihlström Öystein Tjomsland 1.25,6 2140 25.63 150 000 Järvsö Rasmus Tekno Odin
2015-12-05 Ro Järvsö Blomster  s Järvsöviking - Remjahna Örjan Kihlström Jan-Olov Persson 1.28,1 2160 9.15 150 000 Alfie Tomtegubben
2015-10-31 B Tekno Odin v Moe Odin - Lyana Ulf Ohlsson Öystein Tjomsland 1.21,5 2180 1.37 150 000 Norheim Järv Hulte Magnus
2015-08-21 G Egge Odin v Lome Elden - Edel Jenta Olav Mikkelborg Olav Mikkelborg 1.25,8 2140 10.28 150 000 Turkongen Hågå Odin
2015-07-11 År Mino h Moe Odin - Minti Magnus Jakobsson Hovel Helmen 1.23,8 2160 2.46 150 000 Gandolf Mjölner Komet
2015-04-05 Ro Månprinsen A.M. h Svall Ivar - Månskära Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.23,3 2180 1.49 150 000 Nordlirappen Trygfaks
2015-03-07 B Lesja Kongen h Lome Kongen - Alm Edel Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1.26,9 2160 5.78 150 000 Stark Åsakjappen
2014-12-23 G Eng Stegg v Vålsvarten - Karolin Ulf Ohlsson Mats Söder 1.26,6 2160 43.53 100 000 Eldvin Monster Monsun
2014-10-04 H Art Kjarvald h Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Alm Tana Ove A Lindqvist Stig Jarle Röste 1.23,3 2160 2.67 100 000 Myllarfaks Eldvin
2014-08-22 Ro Titan Tabac h Troll Kos - Emma Tabac Staffan Falk Staffan Falk 1.25,0 2180 3.42 100 000 Mino Lex Lodney
2014-07-12 År Flex h Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla Torbjörn Jansson Robert Bergh 1.22,2 2160 4.85 100 000 Krusse Hulte Magnus
2014-05-17 G Mino h Moe Odin - Minti Magnus Jakobsson Hovel Helmen 1.24,0 2160 2.49 100 000 Järbo Harry Mofaksan
2014-03-08 F Cali Maks h Järvsöfaks - Ella Marine Jorma Kontio Jan-Olov Persson 1.25,2 2180 5.25 100 000 Lome Hero Hustvet Elding
2013-12-21 B Tyri Svarten v Spikeld - Lilje Kråka Ulf Eriksson Karina Paavola 1.26,8 2180 13.75 150 000 Järvsö Rune Stora Värmland
2013-10-19 Ro Nordsjö Douglas v Moe Odin - Solstrumpan Örjan Kihlström Robert Bergh 1.25,2 2140 1.66 150 000 Jeppes Odin Lill Evert
2013-08-03 Hulte Magnus h Lome Elden - Ösängets Svala Ulf Ohlsson Leif Jonsson 1.24,9 2160 2.06 150 000 Ulvsås Brasse Farmbaron
2013-05-18 G Månprinsen A.M. h Svall Ivar - Månskära Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.22,9 2180 3.25 150 000 Kolnes X.O. Odin Tabac
2012-10-20 B Raggmunken h Järvsöfaks - Granlitrolla Conny Gustafsson Tord Gustafsson 1.24,9 2140 3.57 200 000 Lärkan Trippa Undan
2012-08-18 G Höstbo Fredrik v Järvsöfaks - Korenka Jorma Kontio Mats Andersson 1.24,5 2180 12.39 200 000 Sarpsfoss Rigel Odin
2012-06-30 F B.W.Gulliver h Lome Kongen - Gullan Fax Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.23,9 2160 23.02 200 000 Rinde Turbo Rigel Odin
2012-04-07 Ro Flex h Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla Jan-Olov Åberg Tommy S Larsson 1.25,6 2160 6.17 200 000 Krusen Faxtindra
2011-10-22 Ro Lome Odin h Moe Odin - Lomestjerna Örjan Kihlström Ingebjörn Öyhus 1.26,9 2140 3.96 200 000 Raske Rutger Edner
2011-08-20 Ro Indregaards Lilja s Spikeld - Indregaards Stjerna Cato Antonsen Rune Nerheim 1.24,8 2180 13.76 200 000 Nordblomma Farmfurir
2011-05-14 Tähti-Optio h Viesker - Iso-Tähti Akseli Lahtinen Teemu Okkolin 1.25,9 2160 13.14 200 000 Lix Mollyn Karelli
2010-11-13 G Hovimäki v Hovi Ari - Soman Keiju Teemu Okkolin Teemu Okkolin 1.28,9 2160 3.37 200 000 Björlifaks Nordblomma
2010-07-17 År Lome Mix h Lome Elden - Lome Lerka Örjan Kihlström Ingebjörn Öyhus 1.25,6 2180 3.79 200 000 Skogli Vill Adrigo
2010-04-03 Ro Rapp Elden v Elding - Järvsölina Torbjörn Jansson Jan-Olov Persson 1.26,1 2160 16.64 200 000 Farmfurir Rino Dox
2009-12-12 B Stamping v Järvsöfaks - Tok Tora Bo Landgren Arne Andersson 1.24,4 2200 2.38 200 000 Bodbäcksjarl Trönder Svarten
2009-09-12 Vildvitter v Järvsöfaks - Böle Teddy Rikard N Skoglund Robert Skoglund 1.24,3 2160 18.26 200 000 Lome Stjernen Nordblomma
2009-07-11 År Lome Stjernen h Spikeld - Lomestjerna Örjan Kihlström Ingebjörn Öyhus 1.24,2 2200 2.33 200 000 Lomar Odin Tabac
2009-04-11 Ro Lome Stjernen h Spikeld - Lomestjerna Örjan Kihlström Ingebjörn Öyhus 1.24,7 2180 3.02 200 000 Slettvoll Rambo Stamping
2008-12-17 S Mjölner Turbo h Elding - Mjölner Mina Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.24,7g 2180 5.84 100 000 Stamping Slettvoll Rambo
2008-10-22 S Stamping v Järvsöfaks - Tok Tora Bo Landgren Arne Andersson 1.27,1 2140 7.67 100 000 Prestmo Kongen Orrbusan
2008-09-03 S Vingbo Stjärn v Rolex K. - Elly G. Örjan Kihlström Åsa E Eriksson 1.25,5 2160 10.53 100 000 Myllarfaks Hulte Tilda
2008-08-30 B Trönder Svarten v Nordli Svarten - Trönderbrura Roger N Olsson Elisabet Olsson 1.27,7g 2160 5.22 100 000 Nattfrost Vildvitter
2008-07-12 År Horgen Faks h Järvsöfaks - Horgen Vinnie Bjön Goop Eivind Gravdal 1.27,2 2140 1.63 100 000 Spjutsporren Furderud Blesen
2008-07-01 Bs Love h Sjefen - Gejla Best Lars Lindberg Ulf Ohlsson 1.26,4 2160 7.45 100 000 Ljusnetroll Höstbo Fredrik
2008-06-06 Ös Hulte Cissi s Rigel Jo - Hulte Stjärna Roger N Olsson Leif Jonsson 1.27,2 2180 17.47 100 000 Mini Lina Gejser
2008-05-08 Å Brenne Kongen h Lykke Gutten - Gullterna Jens Kristian Brenne Vidar A Brenne 1.25,2 2160 6.51 100 000 Vallex Gideon
2008-03-22 Ro Moe Tor v Elding - Lund Blessa Örjan Kihlström Börje Björkvall 1.25,0 2160 3.15 110 000 Linnelden Lundås Emelie
2008-03-05 S Vingbo Stjärn v Rolex K. - Elly G. Örjan Kihlström Åsa E Eriksson 1.27,4 2160 2.58 100 000 Gejser Bodbäckslappen
2007-12-19 S Pave Sterk v Viljesterk - Pave Toddina Ulf Ohlsson Anders Stenman 1.26,3 2160 15.93 100 000 Grindstad Jahn Spangmigutten
2007-11-07 S Faksblixten v Järvsöfaks - Guli Gnista Ulf Ohlsson Jan-Olov Persson 1.27,5 2140 4.47 100 000 Vingbo Stjärn Storgårds Killen
2007-09-05 S Faste Eldina s Elding - Mette Lill Bo Eklöf Lars Bakke 1.25,7 2140 52.25 100 000 Lomar Brenne Kongen
2007-07-02 H Lome Stjernen h Spikeld - Lomestjerna Örjan Kihlström Ingebjörn Öyhus 1.26,3 2160 1.69 100 000 Ljusnetroll Faste Eldina
2007-05-05 Å Lundås Emelie s Rigel Jo - Stjärnpella Åke Svanstedt Håkan Åslund 1.23,8 2160 2.17 100 000 Bragden Vimseld
2007-03-11 S Lundås Emelie s Rigel Jo - Stjärnpella Jim Frick Håkan Åslund 1.26,6 2160 4.73 100 000 Spigel Juni Blixten
2006-12-20 S Elias v Järvsöfaks - Burella Ulf Ohlsson Ulf Ohlsson 1.26,6 2140 1.53 100 000 Bragden Moe Tor
2006-11-08 S Lome Stjernen h Spikeld - Rigel Tjerna Åke Svanstedt Ingebjörn Öyhus 1.27,9 2140 1.80 100 000 Spangmigutten Lundås Emielie
2006-09-06 S Eldprins h Prins Vinter - Eldpila Ulf Ohlsson Stig Jarle Röste 1.26,2 2140 23.15 100 000 Barrillo Karmine
2006-07-04 Bs Vimseld h Spikeld - Vimsi Sören Eriksson Kjell O Jonsson 1.26,5 2160 8.83 100 000 Klack Jo Vallex
2006-05-06 Å Fakse h Järvsöfaks - Eiva E. Håkan Skoglund Jan-Olov Persson 1.27,1 2140 6.39 100 000 Hafell Kongen Moe Tor
2006-03-08 S Trönöfaks v Järvsöfaks - Trönötösen Sören Eriksson Åke Sjöberg 1.26,0 2160 14.01 100 000 Jåra Gnisten Nebbenes Faxa
2005-12-21 S Alsaker Knekten v Kos Knekten - Thuli Pila Jorma Kontio Jan Wilhelmsson 1.27,8 2140 5.94 100 000 Hornmo Prinsen Clay
2005-11-09 S Elias v Järvsöfaks - Burella Ulf Ohlsson Ulf Ohlsson 1.27,2 2140 2.61 100 000 Bragden Åkres Jon
2005-09-24 F Karlängs Elden h Elding - Lilla Linn  Rauno Pöllänen Anders Nilsson 1.26,0 2160 12.08 100 000 Viggvar Gjelding
2005-07-04 H Alsaker Knekten v Kos Knekten - Thuli Pila Roger N Olsson Odd Einar Kvande 1.26,8 2140 21.38 100 000 Fakse Trönöfaks
2005-05-08 Å Lurifax v Rappello - Greity Åke Svanstedt Robert Bergh 1.25,9 2140 2.46 100 000 Roland Trö Elden
2005-03-02 S Hemne Pil h Minpil-Hedvig Björn Garberg Björn Garberg 1.28,5 2140 3.72 100 000 Roland Clay
2004-12-11 B Finans v Lapp Nils - Lygna Fina Tor Wollebaek Haaken Helgestad 1.28,2 2160 2.14 100 000 Buster B.J. Logårds Rigel
2004-09-19 Å Mirka h Lapp Nils - Blima Örjan Kihlström Atle Eggan 1.26,8 2140 5.10 100 000 Troll Jokeren Finans
2004-07-06 Bs Rinde Jerven h Elding - Ulperla Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.28,4 2140 8.39 100 000 Edsäters Tomten Finans
2004-05-05 S Gran Ivar h Svall Ivar-Grana Lill Jim Frick Anders Wilhelmsson 1.25,6 2160 7.31 100 000 Vilje Prinsen Borgson
2004-03-03 S Alsaker Svarten v Elding - Lappe Pila Jorma Kontio John Helge Gravvold 1.27,3 2160 4.84 100 000 Lappgino Aldermarin
2003-12-23 S Saras Tofte h Braute - Pålla Jorma Kontio Nicolai Gaustad 1.27,7 2160 1.77 100 000 Tranmälselden Gyllfuxen
2003-11-12 S Spiklykken h Lykke Gutten - Spiklilja Noralf  Braekken Noralf  Braekken 1.28,5 2160 4.33 100 000 Idenors Tindex Joggman
2003-09-21 Å Landstrykeren v Elding - Clivina Cato Antonsen Ine E Dahl 1.27,9 2140 4.72 100 000 Arja Robric Knekt Troll
2003-07-30 S Aldermarin h Marine Svarten - Aldertösen Sören Eriksson Lena Lök 1.26,7 2140 3.94 100 000 Vilje Prinsen Myggan S.R.
2003-06-15 L Kall h Troll Jahn - Geira Peter Buhlér Peter Buhlér 1.27,5 2160 41.84 75 000 Qvadrigo Telenor Best
2003-05-14 S Glöding h Elding - Tormijäntan Åke Svanstedt Tage H Eriksson 1.26,3 2160 1.40 100 000 Kall Stommens Arvid
2003-03-05 S Lassas Verner v Verner - Rötoddan Roger N Olsson Roger N Olsson 1.28,7 2140 6.97 100 000 Toddy Orion  Borge Baron
2002-11-13 S Snärtsarp v Sarpen - Toddsy Ove A Lindqvist Ove Eriksson 1.29,9 2140 2.15 100 000 Herråns Wilma Vilje Prinsen
2002-06-19 S Saras Tofte h Braute - Pålla Jan Rune Gaustad Nicolai Gaustad 1.25,3 2160 5.13 100 000 Stjernepjolter Rapp Best
2002-04-24 S Telenor Best v Golan - Rappstjerna Jorma Kontio Jan-Olov Persson 1.26,1 2160 46.07 100 000 Järvsö Harry Glöding
2002-02-20 S Finsta Troll v Troll Jahn - Finnstaflickan Peter Cederin Carl Haglund 1.28,6 2140 3.28 100 000 Glöding Venger Lyn
2001-09-26 S Snärtblixten v Lappello - Snärtbesta Peter Buhlér Peter Buhlér 1.25,9 2160 5.73 100 000 Höibysmåen Lykketinder
2001-07-24 J Eld Fly s Elding-Riga Lill Olav Mikkelborg Olav Mikkelborg 1.23,8a 1640 1.62 75 000 Lykkemin Svene Gutten
2001-06-27 S Snärtblixten v Lappello - Snärtbesta Peter Buhlér Peter Buhlér 1.25,7 2140 4.77 100 000 Pelle Babs Golan Tabac 
2001-03-28 S Trons Tilda  s Trons Trollmin - Bentana Bo Eklöf Gun-Marie Johansson 1.28,1 2160 12.61 100 000 Hegg Best Remjahna
2000-11-22 S Lauvin h Auvin - Fjeldbergjenta Jim Frick Morten Wik 1.27,1 2140 3.56 100 000 Spiltatrollet Idenors Iller 
2000-07-25 J Nordby Gnist h Elding-Norheim Sölvi Espen A Schem Georg W Sverdrup 1.24,0a 1640 2.81 75 000 Finalist Mentor Mollyn
2000-04-14 Ro Grantoppen h Granar - Lillan Best Bengt-Erik Olsson Kaj Larsson 1.27,7a 2140 7.51 75 000 Lauvin Calle S.R.
1999-11-24 S Horgen Skarv h Skarvar - Bettan Torbjörn Jansson Sture Wennerberg 1.29,8a 2140 17.26 75 000 Rappvar Hinsbo Solid
1999-04-03 Ro Egil Tabac v Toddy - Lena Tabac Jim Frick Staffan Falk 1.27,9a 2140 4.34 60 000 Drillo Soldin
1998-11-27 B Soletten v Troll Jahn - Rakätte Kenth Åkerlund Jan-Erik Johansson 1.28,5a 2140 7.38 60 000 Modd Spillra Gyllfuxen
1998-03-31 G Pilkillen v Aaby Pil - Majsol Jörgen Westholm Jörgen Westholm 1.28,9a 2140 3.66 60 000 Rakås Blesen Bleikli Lyn