Travsidan qhurth     Grunncupen         Kallblod
Datum Bana Vinnare Kön Härstamning Körsven Tränare Tid Dist. Odds 1:a (nok) Tvåa Trea
2022-12-17 Bjerke Langlands Balder v H.G.Balder - Engsnuppa Tom Erik Solberg Heidi Moen 1.26,7a 2100 5,77 100 000 Baias Solör Jo
2022-12-03 Klosterskogen Wessel Maia s Ingbest - Halling Riga Adrian Solberg Akselsen Martine Wessel 1.28,2 1700 5,20 50 000 Ludvik Sitje Rapp
2022-11-22 Bjerke Å.M.Luna s Åsajerven - Odin Stjerna Eirik Höitomt Heidi Moen 1.28,0a 2600 2,14 40 000 Galant Haugestad Duft
2022-11-12 Orkla Tverdals Trippel v Briskeby Philip - Tverdalsjora Atle Eggan Harald Gunesmo 1.25,3a 1800 15,40 40 000 Bekke Stjernen Rygval
2022-10-25 Bjerke Tyrifaksen v Norheim Faksen - Horgen Kvidy Dag-Sveinung Dalen Tommy Vartiainen 1.26,9a 2100 19,18 40 000 Mio Ask Leo
2022-10-15 Bergen Jelina s Tekno Odin - Solberg Jela Gunnar Austevoll Siri Braathen 1.25,6a 1600 8,45 50 000 Mio Nelson Anton
2022-10-08 Biri Alm Kevin h Lome Brage - Alm Kaima Robert Kruse Roy Lysgård 1.26,0a 2100 5,36 50 000 Rinde Thorvald Ulvenelden
2022-09-24 Orkla B.B.Viking v Järvsöviking - Spike Lill Thomas Mjöen Stig Kristian Kvernberg 1.27,4 2300 1,97 60 000 Lykkje II Stensvik Lars
2022-09-13 Jarlsberg Hauan Stjerna s Wik Stjernen - Praerie Prinsessa Per Vetke Kals Tor-Martin Moe 1.26,9a 2100 7,22 40 000 Heimly Best Pave Tore
2022-08-27 Klosterskogen Mjölner Satin v Horgen Tore - Mjölner Dokka Magnus Teien Gundersen Malin Marie Bråthen 1.26,3a 2100 52,36 60 000 Faks Odin Rindwe Thorvald
2022-07-23 Sörlandet Idu Bork h Bork Odin - Rappspika Tom Erga Tom Erga 1.25,6 2160 14,11 30 000 Nelson Helen Frekke Frida
2022-07-09 Jarlsberg Kleppe Vesten h H.G.Balder - Gjömle Vinni Åsbjörn Tengsareid Tom Erga 1.25,0a 2100 18,72 100 000 Baias Å.M.Luna
2022-06-18 Klosterskogen Tyri Leo h Galileo - Tyri Fera Geir Flåten Geir Flåten 1.26,5 2500 11,38 50 000 Sigve H.R. Voje Viljar
2022-06-04 Bergen Sigve H.R. h Voje Faks - Rinde Elda Eirik Höitomt Jan Kristian Överdal 1.23,1a 1600 4,64 50 000 Idu Bork Dag Fröya
2022-05-17 Orkla Vestpol Lodin h Moe Odin - Närby Stinta Andre H Stensen Tormod Eggen 1.26,6 2320 2,65 35 000 Storm Fax Bleke Silver
2022-05-10 Bjerke Björnemyr Tore h Horgen Tore - Björnemyr Fresa Magnus Teien Gundersen Andreas Opheim 1.26,5 2160 7,74 50 000 Nelson August Laettis
2022-04-09 Orkla Skeie Knerten v Moe Odin - Jerkeldsota Inge Melby Odd Arne Kjösnes 1.28,0a 2300 7,65 22 000 S.K.'s Nordstjerne Terne Pil
2022-04-06 Bjerke Faks Odin h Bork Odin - Vikkifaks Per Oleg Midtfjeld Lars O. Romtveit 1.26,3a 1609 2,53 30 000 Smedrappa Solör Jo
2022-03-26 Jarlsberg Rinde Thorvald v Åsajerven - Rosa Mi Eirik Höitomt Lars O. Romtveit 1.26,6a 2100 7,85 50 000 Haugestad Fjaler Hassel Nora
2022-03-12 Forus Gompens Hönk v Stiv Kuling - Storler Stjerna Svein Ove Wassberg Elin Gumpen 1.27,0 2060 6,48 50 000 Mos Lomen Korrappen
2021-12-18 Bjerke Trö Ennius v Bork Odin - Trö Spika Åsbjörn Tengsareid Johan Kringeland Eriksen 1.25,7a 2100 13,94 100 000 Bragevinn Tor
2021-11-20 Sörlandet Bonus Diamant v Moe Odin - Remhera Eirik Höitomt Thor Borg 1.28,0 2680 1,59 50 000 Glans Tider Ulvenelden
2021-10-23 Momarken Stein Fröy v Bork Odin - Alm Kora Magnus Teien Gundersen Hans Christian Oustad 1.27,8 2680 10,34 50 000 Nelson August Porto
2021-10-02 Bjerke Sjöli Basse h Bork Odin - Starelv Frökna Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.27,7a 2100 13,05 50 000 Spang Sirius Tor
2021-09-14 Forus Gompens Hönk v Stiv Kuling - Storler Stjerna Dag-Sveinung Dalen Elin Gumpen 1.26,0a 2040 4,43 40 000 Prinsen G.Sola
2021-09-11 Bjerke Bonus Diamant v Moe Odin - Remhera Per Oleg Midtfjeld Thor Borg 1.27,7 2680 11,19 50 000 Nelson August Mjölner Satin
2021-08-28 Klosterskogen Bragevinn h Moe Odin - Langaard Tiril Anette Frönes Brynjulf Björge 1.26,9a 2100 8,60 50 000 Lilje Bausa Lille Helge
2021-08-21 Forus Smedheim Staut v Bork Odin - Lila Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.25,0 2060 2,03 50 000 Soten Tysvaer Mikkel
2021-07-10 Jarlsberg Nelson August v Moe Odin Aase Tom Erik Solberg Öystein Tjomsland 1.27,4 2120 3,05 50 000 Mjölner Satin Borka Stövern
2021-07-03 Momarken Kavaleren h Moe Odin - Grude Jenta Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.24,3a 2140 1,84 50 000 Smedheim Staut Torderud Stjernen
2021-06-26 Leangen Ramstad Kristian h Norheim Faksen - Lia Topsa Magnus Teien Gundersen Andreas Opheim 1.25,2a 2140 3,83 50 000 Bonus Diamant Saeter Fia
2021-06-12 Bjerke Nårje h Bork Odin - Ferda Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.24,6a 2100 2,29 100 000 Spang Emblan Balder Odin
2021-06-01 Bjerke Nårje h Bork Odin - Ferda Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.25,1a 2100 2,17 30 000 Komnes Omer Horg Mio
2021-05-17 Leangen Ramstad Kristian h Norheim Faksen - Lia Topsa Dag-Sveinung Dalen Andreas Opheim 1.24,2 1660 1,86 30 000 Z.M.'s Jerven Spang Ole
2021-05-15 Jarlsberg Rein Flax h Horgen Tore - Komnes Tuva Per-Oleg Midtfjeld Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.25,3 1600 9,92 40 000 Kleppe Varden Lille Helge
2021-05-01 Bergen Balder Odin h Moe Odin - Steggsjura Svein Ove Wassberg Johan Kringeland Eriksen 1.25,4a 2100 2,78 40 000 Grude Elling Komnes Troll
2021-04-17 Sörlandet Kleppe Varden h Norheim Svarten - Gjömle Vinni Vidar Tjomsland Tom Erga 1.26,0a 2140 36,55 40 000 Smedheim Staut Idu Bork
2021-04-10 Leangen Kong C.K. h Norheim Faksen - Romhus Molla Per Oleg Midtfjeld Sverre Hjörneröd 1.28,6 2140 1,79 40 000 Terne Pil Il Jerven
2021-03-13 Biri Bonus Diamant v Moe Odin Remhera Eirik Höitomt Marius Höitomt 1.31,8 2600 4,30 50 000 H.G.Odne Gomnes Faks
2021-02-20 Bjerke Mjölner Loke h Horgen Tore - Moe Faxa Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.27,9a 2100 5,86 40 000 Tyrifaksen Birk Faks
2021-02-06 Sörlandet Spang Ole v Moe Odin - Moe Gjerd Vidar Hop Geir Kihle 1.27,0a 2140 1,79 40 000 Sambo Ö.K. Daemro Kjempen
2020-01-09 Jarlsberg Birk Stövern h Slogum Björn - Bottem Stöva Vidar Hop Arthur Bö 1.28,0 2120 35,02 40 000 Spang Emblan Löve Lomen
2020-12-19 Bjerke Kolbu Kaesj v Eldfaksen - Valle Terna Andre H Stensen Finn Holmen 1.26,9a 2100 27,44 100 000 Valle Grom Tangen Frikk
2020-12-05 Forus Verdals Svarten v Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Verdals Stjerna Rune Wiig Arild Salte 1.25,5a 2040 45,15 50 000 Mellem Tyr Tangen Frikk
2020-11-28 Leangen Spang Trym v Moe Odin - Moe Gjerd Magnus Teien Gundersen Thor Arne Garberg 1.27,5 2160 125,98 50 000 Arkan Lauvås Emma
2020-11-21 Klosterskogen Spang Ole v Moe Odin - Moe Gjerd Vidar Hop Geir Kihle 1.29,0 2120 3,51 40 000 Nelson Sandra Trö Loke
2020-11-11 Bjerke Kolbu Kaesj v Eldfaksen - Valle Terna Åsbjörn Tengsareid Finn Holmen 1.26,3a 2100 5,07 30 000 Birk Faks M.H.Herkules
2020-10-31 Jarlsberg Sambo ÖK. h Bork Odin - Samina Ö.K. Åsbjörn Tengsareid Bernt Öksnevad 1.26,5 2120 4,25 40 000 Smedheim Staut Löv Teddy
2020-08-29 Bergen Etne Spretten v Bork Odin - Kleppe Åse Tom Erik Solberg Öystein Tjomsland 1.29,8 2600 4,02 40 000 Tom Odin Pytt Elden
2020-08-08 Klosterskogen Sambo ÖK. h Bork Odin - Samina Ö.K. Åsbjörn Tengsareid Bernt Öksnevad 1.28,2 2520 1,56 40 000 Birk Stövern Hof Blesen
2020-07-25 Biri Valle Grom h Bork Odin - Sunmörsjenta Gunnar Austevoll Per Johansen 1.25,9 2120 11,98 40 000 Löv Teddy Gikling Leodin
2020-07-04 Jarlsberg Nårje h Bork Odin - Ferda Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.25,8 2120 2,58 40 000 Sambo Ö.K. Lykkje Cornelius
2020-06-27 Momarken Grisleprinsen G.L. h Moe Odin - Järvsö Kristina Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.25,7a 2140 5,61 40 000 Helten Maxey Melanin
2020-06-13 Bjerke Frier Birk v Lome Elden - Omerfaxa Anette Frönes Lene Gravklev Wiik 1.24,4 2100 16,18 100 000 Havglimt Vill Jerven
2020-05-30 Bjerke Havglimt h Moe Odin - Sjefslill Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.24,8 2160 2,18 40 000 Valle Grom Storm Jaro
2020-05-16 Jarlsberg Valle Hugo v Tekno Odin - Valle Eldi Vidar Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.26,9a 2609 7,18 40 000 Kolbu Kaesj Havglimt
2020-05-09 Sörlandet Storm Jaro h Doktor Jaros - Storm Perla Frode Hamre Frode Hamre 1.27,5ag 2140 1,38 40 000 Mellem Tyr Lykkje Cornelius
2020-02-22 Bjerke Voje Piril h Hellin Faxen - Voje Spika Lars Anvar Kolle Jan Kristian Överdal 1.29,7 2680 1,36 40 000 H.C.Blesen Ramstad Kristian
2020-02-08 Forus Voje Piril h Hellin Faxen - Voje Spika Lars Anvar Kolle Jan Kristian Överdal 1.29,7 2060 2,11 40 000 Tönder Ö.K. Pöylefanten
2020-01-25 Leangen Vill Jerven h Åsajerven -Vill Dina Dag-Sveinung Dalen Arnstein Syrstad Mo 1.29,8 2180 3,97 40 000 Mireldine Alm Faks Hannibal
2020-01-11 Jarlsberg Tana Faxen v Fakse - Hapi Tana Öyvind Ruttenborg Thomas Engbakken 1.30,5 2100 12,80 40 000 Valle Hugo Frier Birk
2019-09-07 Bjerke Tangen Elvira s Järvsöfaks - Tangen Tina Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.25,4a 2100 3,28 100 000 Valle Grim Fröyu Birk
2019-05-11 Bjerke Moe Tyr h Tekno Odin - Moe Menja Tom Erik Solberg Tor-Martin Moe 1.25,1a 2100 2,20 100 000 Komnes Bork Miramill
2019-04-06 Bjerke Mo Harjar h Moe Odin - Schutora Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.27,3a 2100 6,10 40 000 Ask Major Jentefuten
2019-03-30 Biri Mjölner Marius h Horgen Tore - Myrtrolla Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.27,4 2100 2,85 40 000 Dämro Kjempen Ard
2019-03-16 Drammen Moe Tyr h Tekno Odin - Moe Menja Tom Erik Solberg Tor-Martin Moe 1.30,7a 2500 1,61 40 000 Dag Jo M.H. Herkules
2019-03-02 Bergen Kleppe Varden h Norheim Svenn - Gjömle Vinni Tom Erga Tom Erga 1.30,4 2100 2,37 40 000 Mynte Rasmus Mykle Linn
2019-02-16 Jarlsberg Rappnor h Nordli Svarten - Tuvrappa Ole Johan Östre Ole Johan Östre 1.28,4a 2609 3,29 40 000 Komnes Bork Moe Tyr
2019-01-26 Leangen Järvsömina s Järvsöviking - Holt Mina Dag-Sveinung Dalen Per Arne Eggan 1.30,9 2140 32,70 40 000 Soltuns Kosmos Komnes Omer
2019-01-19 Bjerke Faks Bläsen h Bork Odin - Faksi Jaros Per Oleg Midtfjeld Lars O. Romtveit  1.28,5a 2100 3,49 40 000 Jerkla O.K. Odin Faks
2019-01-12 Jarlsberg Miramill s H.G. Balder - Mirastjerna Svein Ove Wassberg Helge Skjoldal 1.28,6 2140 27,52 40 000 Aasvind Finnskog Nox
2019-01-05 Klosterskogen Ros Son h Tekno Odin - Nordli Svarta Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.31,5a 2100 2,72 40 000 Jerkeld Fröya Mila
2018-12-15 Bjerke Professor Ö.K. h Norheim Svenn - Samina Ö.K. Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.26,5a 2100 2,59 100 000 Idfaxen Stumne Fyr
2018-11-24 Leangen Stumne Fyr v Joker Elden - Stumne Saga Åsbjörn Tengsareid Anders L Wolden 1.28,5a 2140 3,82 50 000 Frier Birk Hr. Ford
2018-10-27 Bergen Stumne Fyr v Joker Elden - Stumne Saga Åsbjörn Tengsareid Anders L Wolden 1.26,9 2120 4,91 40 000 Ask Viking S.G. Jerv Blesa
2018-10-20 Momarken Smedpål v Dotterud Teddy - Smedanne Olav Mikkelborg Torbjörn Smedsrud 1.25,9 2180 3,31 40 000 Troll Ronja Edens Odin
2018-10-06 Sörlandet Professor Ö.K. h Norheim Svenn - Samina Ö.K. Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.27,1a 2140 1,77 40 000 Frier Birk Spydomann Ö.K.
2018-09-15 Forus Professor Ö.K. h Norheim Svenn - Samina Ö.K. Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.26,4 2060 1,78 40 000 S.G. Jerv Blesa Hommes Ferrari
2018-09-08 Bjerke Spikfaks v Järvsöfaks - Spikeldi Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.25,2a 2100 8,34 100 000 Bossum Faksen Magnums Othello
2018-08-18 Bergen Magnums Othello v Bork Odin - Trö Vesla Svein Ove Wassberg Öystein Tjomsland 1.27,3 2120 2,42 40 000 Valle Max Rano Hilda
2018-08-04 Bjerke Spikfaks v Järvsöfaks - Spikeldi Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.27,3a 2100 2,83 40 000 Kommes Bork Valle Grim
2018-07-28 Biri Finseth Yr h Norheim Faksen - Finseth Frost Ole Johan Östre Stian Eilefsen 1.26,7a 2100 4,93 40 000 Langlands Odin Grislefaksen G.L.
2018-07.21 Sörlandet Professor Ö.K. h Norheim Svenn - Samina Ö.K. Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.27,8 2140 1,66 40 000 Tintin Tinas Odin
2018-07-07 Jarlsberg Professor Ö.K. h Norheim Svenn - Samina Ö.K. Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.26,2 2100 1,84 40 000 Brenne Balder Rolf Martin
2018-06-30 Momarken Vik Jet v Nordli Svarten - Vik Jill Tom Erik Solberg Gunn Tove S. Buuas 1.26,4 2140 39,31 40 000 Rådim Faksen Hauan Hera
2018-05-12 Bjerke Rofstad Odin h Moe Odin - Rofstadlisa Björn Garberg Björn Garberg 1.25,6a 2100 1,57 100 000 Il Sokken Lex Odin
2018-04-07 Leangen Rofstad Odin h Moe Odin - Rofstadlisa Björn Garberg Björn Garberg 1.27,1 2160 1,85 40 000 Röyns Stjernen Ruskeli Scott
2018-03-24 Sörlandet Kringeland Enok h Bork Odin - Lyn Kari Johan Kringeland Eriksen Johan Kringeland Eriksen 1.28,2a 2609 8,06 40 000 Spang Express Rolf Martin
2018-03-10 Bergen Solstad Stjernen v Wik Stjernen - Söreng Fröya Erlend Rennesvik Erlend Rennesvik 1.29,7 2120 6,98 40 000 Dag Jo Todin
2018-03-03 Drammen Il Sokken v Bork Odin - Salsnes Ilmi Magnus Teien Gundersen Per Johansen 1.30,6 2100 5,02 40 000 Solstad Stjernen Hugo Bäck
2018-02-17 Jarlsberg Lykkje Birk v Bork Odin - Rabbsvarta Lars Anvar Kolle Arthur Bö 1.27,6a 1609 6,94 40 000 Moe Tyr Hauglid Storm
2018-02-10 Forus Kringeland Enok h Bork Odin - Lyn Kari Johan Kringeland Eriksen Johan Kringeland Eriksen 1.29,6 2040 4,10 40 000 Åspe Mix Prinsesse Sölv
2018-02-03 Biri Rofstad Odin h Moe Odin - Rofstadlisa Björn Garberg Björn Garberg 1.27,3a 1609 2,01 40 000 Leikur Lex Odin
2018-01-27 Leangen Buvoll Kos h Troll Kos - Klæstad Mai Jomar Blekkan Lasse Erik Rostad 1.31,5 2140 3,82 40 000 Röyns Olise Lyngsmaia
2018-01-20 Bjerke Hvalstad Odin v Moe Odin - Tufte Huldra Glenn Kramer Stenberg Glenn Kramer Stenberg 1.28,3a 2100 7,58 40 000 Fröyu Petter Frier Birk
2018-01-13 Jarlsberg Mietor h Alm Viktor - Troll Mie Gunnar Austevoll Kjell Lövdal 1.29,1 2100 2,05 40 000 Engas Odelsjente Sprett Odin
2018-01-06 Klosterskogen Mine s Lome Elden - Minti Dag-Sveinung Dalen Hovel Helmen 1.30,4a 2100 6,72 40 000 Solstad Stjernen Stina Mi
2017-12-16 Bjerke Eidshaugdjerven h Åsajerven - Mosvarta Veronika Bugge Veronika Bugge 1.27,1 2100 7,45 100 000 Wellek Ty Svarten
2017-12-02 Leangen Eidshaugdjerven h Åsajerven - Mosvarta Veronika Bugge Veronika Bugge 1.31,0 2160 7,37 50 000 Röyns Stjernen Villmira
2017-11-11 Sörlandet Wellek v Voje Faks - Brödsjø Vilja Kjell Lövdal Kjell Lövdal 1.23,3 2180 3,56 40 000 Neslands Faksen Mietor
2017-10-28 Leangen Röyns Stjernen v Wik Stjernen - Röynskrem Ragnar Fremstad Ragnar Fremstad 1.29,3a 2140 7,08 40 000 Hvalstad Odin Ruskeli Scott
2017-10-21 Bergen Ty Venn v H.G. Balder - Alm Robyn Tom Erik Solberg Margrethe Nilsen 1.28,1 2120 4,17 40 000 Prinsesse Sölv Modin
2017-10-07 Bjerke Velle Petter h H.G. Balder - Vetla Fyka Arnt-Sverre Rören Arnt-Sverre Rören 1.26,3a 2100 9,70 40 000 Olu Lykkjar Wellek
2017-09-30 Jarlsberg Alessandra s Tangen Scott - Vestpol Anni Hans Christian Holm Hans Christian Holm 1.26,6 2100 3,46 40 000 Eidshaugdjerven Battimo
2017-09-16 Forus Björkeviking h Järvsöviking - Björkvona Geir Gudmestad Geir Gudmestad 1.26,7 2060 27,20 40 000 Odins Hövding Wellek
2017-09-09 Bjerke Kaksen v Järvsöfaks - Viljefryd Tom Erik Solberg Thomas Ellefsen 1.25,2a 2100 2,14 100 000 Hövding Jaros Wellek
2017-08-26 Sörlandet Kaksen v Järvsöfaks - Viljefryd Tom Erik Solberg Thomas Ellefsen 1.25,2 2160 3,80 40 000 Nordby Fröy Hövding Jaros
2017-08-19 Bergen Prinsesse Sölv s Åsajerven - Marina Lill Svein Ove Wassberg Tor Ivar Hagen 1.28,1 2120 8,20 40 000 Valle Max Hövding Jaros
2017-08-05 Momarken Kaksen v Järvsöfaks - Viljefryd Tom Erik Solberg Thomas Ellefsen 1.25,7 2140 3,91 40 000 Lykkje Tveiten Ty Venn
2017-07-29 Biri Tangen Braute h Särpefanten - Slogum Bra Vidar Hop Kjell Roar Hansen 1.25,1a 2100 44,53 40 000 Alsaker Pumbaa Garli Moe Garlin
2017-07-22 Sörlandet Wellek v Voje Faks - Brödsjø Vilja Kjell Lövdal Kjell Lövdal 1.25,7a 2140 9,84 40 000 Kossar Prinsesse Sölv
2017-07-08 Jarlsberg Årdals Tobben h Bork Odin - Birk Elin Tom Erga Tom Erga 1.26,9 2120 4,07 40 000 Kaksen Valle Max
2017-07-01 Drammen Tripsson Ö.K. h Alm Viktor - Tripsi Ö.K. Åsbjörn Tengsareid Bernt Öksnevad 1.25,6 2120 10,07 40 000 Stensvik Maja Langlands Odin
2017-06-17 Forus Tangen Björn h Wik Stjernen - Slogum Il Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.26,0 2040 4,96 40 000 Solkongen Tripsson Ö.K.
2017-05-31 Bjerke Velle Petter h H.G. Balder - Vetla Fyka Arnt-Sverre Rören Arnt-Sverre Rören 1.26,4a 2100 1,92 40 000 Rolf Martin Sol Faksa
2017-05-13 Biri Ramstad Balder h Norheim Faksen - Lia Topsa Geir Vegard Gundersen Andreas Opheim 1.28,4 2100 1,92 40 000 Hövding Jaros Jarli Sota
2017-04-22 Bjerke Björnemyr Texa s Dotterud Teddy - Björnemyr Blesa Eirik Höitomt Ida-Therese Skaane 1.25,0a 2100 9,92 100 000 Helle Spik Villas Cato
2017-04-08 Leangen Villas Cato h Moe Odin - Vintervilla Åsbjörn Tengsareid Anders L Wolden 1.27,5 2160 3,81 40 000 Strikkeprinsen Remix
2017-03-25 Sörlandet Förlands Pil Fax h Järvsöfaks - Förlands Fina Per-Eivind Tjordal Per-Eivind Tjordal 1.27,4a 2609 7,18 40 000 Strikkeprinsen Eigelands Spretten
2017-03-11 Bergen Björkeknekten h Moe Odin - Björkvona Odd Storetvedt Odd Storetvedt 1.27,2 2140 2,08 40 000 Lyn Victor Kuven Storm
2017-03-04 Drammen Bol Odin h Moe Odin - Faxstella Vidar Hop Frode Hamre 1.29,9 2100 1,65 40 000 Lykkje Tveiten Sikvelands Svarten
2017-02-18 Biri S.T.C.C. Faksen v Norheim Faksen - Molanda Geir Vegard Gundersen Peter Backlund 1.26,6a 1609 2,11 40 000 Björnemyr Texa Lome Frikk
2017-02-11 Forus Art Miklagard v Norheim Faksen - Alm Tana Svein Ove Wassberg Leif Stangeland 1.27,7 2040 13,08 40 000 Vikson Björkeviking
2017-02-04 Klosterskogen Brenne Blissi s Lome Elden - Brenne Järva Åsbjörn Tengsareid Jens Kristian Brenne 1.29,2a 2100 6,17 40 000 Vikson Pensjonen
2017-01-28 Leangen Helle Spik v Spikeld - Hellepia Jomar Blekkan Erlend Gutteberg 1.28,6 2140 2,46 40 000 Spang Trym Röyns Olise
2017-01-21 Bjerke Troll Svenn v Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Bottem Trolla Gunnar Austevoll Kjell Lövdal 1.23,7ag 2100 1,35 40 000 Strikkeprinsen Söndre Lynet
2017-01-14 Jarlsberg Villas Cato h Moe Odin - Vintervilla Åsbjörn Tengsareid Anders L Wolden 1.27,9 2120 3,18 40 000 Philip Rex Vikson
2017-01-07 Klosterskogen Frivoll Borken h Bork Odin - Kleppe Bausa Dag-Sveinung Dalen Margrethe Nilsen 1.29,5a 2100 8,63 40 000 Kringelandtraven  Pøylefanten
2016-12-17 Bjerke Pave Odin h Bork Odin - Pave Vilja Eirik Höitomt Tonje Ramfjord 1.27,6a 2100 3,31 100 000 Villas Cato Tysvær Loke
2016-09-17 Bjerke Spang Kinge v Moe Odin - Spang Jenta Eirik Höitomt Natalie Iselin Repstad 1.25,3a 2100 11,45 100 000 Tangen Braute Loken
2016-04-16 Bjerke Vassbö Fakse v Fakse - Blifrökna Kai Johansen Erik Killingmo 1.26,7a 2100 9,49 100 000 Ossmann Tangen Faks
2015-09-12 Bjerke Tyri Balder v Moe Odin - Lilje Spika Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.26,0a 2100 10,96 100 000 Roli Eld Bacchus Ö.K.
2015-04-18 Bjerke Philip Lyn h Briskeby Philip - Tangen Pia Tom Erik Solberg Per Gottling 1.26,9a 2100 9,96 100 000 Granfaks Granfaks
2014-12-27 Momarken Gandolf v Mörtvedt Jerkeld  - Slogum Mi Odd Arne Sagholen Odd Arne Sagholen 1.29,0 2160 7,74 100 000 Friggtor Turbin
2014-09-06 Bjerke Ås Glimten h Moe Odin - Nordli Stjerna Johan Herbjörn Undem Olaus Stölen 1.26,4 2140 65,91 100 000 Gandolf Vinteld
2014-06-28 Forus Nyland h Feseth Lynet - Vina Dokka Rune Wiig Jon M. Sunde 1.23,6 2060 1,49 100 000 Odd Herakles Skaffer Elden
2014-04-05 Bjerke Bokli Vind h Järvsöfaks - Bokli Oda Geir Flåten Geir Flåten 1.25,6 2160 1,98 100 000 Magnums Sebastian Junifaks
2013-12-28 Momarken Brödsjö Odin h Moe Odin - Brödsjö Bausa Tom Erik Solberg Jan Anund Haugland 1.28,7 2140 4,37 100 000 Art Haaken Anneros Karl