Travsidan qhurth       Hoppecupen         Kallblodsston
Datum Bana Vinnare   Härstamning Körsven Tränare Tid Dist. Odds 1:a (nok) Tvåa Trea
2022-12-17 Bjerke Tangen Marte   Bork Odin - Tangen Jenny Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.26,5 2160 13,84 100 000 Makita Johnsrud Vesla
2022-12-03 Klosterskogen Tangen Marte   Bork Odin - Tangen Jenny Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.28,0 2100 5,05 60 000 Jelina Misi Ö.K.
2022-11-26 Biri Pinsleterna   Lex Lodney - Engas Vesla Martine O Sörvik Jon Harald Berge 1.32,0 2100 39,00 60 000 Malala Misi Ö.K.
2022-11-15 Bergen Opseth Mjoll   Bork Odin - Smedsrud Vinni Öyvind Austevoll Eivind Fjellstad 1.28,5 1600 8,32 30 000 Jippi Karmöy Mars
2022-11-12 Orkla Stas Eldi   Joker Elden - Trine Line Per M. Hwattum Per M. Hwattum 1.26,8 2340 2,46 60 000 Lykkje II Järvsömina
2022-10-25 Bjerke Johnsrud Vesla   Odins Kjempe - Rymi Vidar Hop Remi Jomås 1.28,1 2160 4,68 40 000 Wessel Maia Runi
2022-10-22 Momarken Faste Jerva   Åsajerven - Faste Eldina Lars Anvar Kolle Steffen Halvorsrud 1.24,5a 1640 34,55 50 000 Valle Grid Troll Tundra
2022-10-01 Bjerke Makita   Norheim Faksen - Molanda Gunnar Austevoll Nina Dahl 1.25,4a 2100 4,04 60 000 Stas Eldi Lome Perla
2022-09-20 Bjerke Midnatt Tulla   Odd Herakles - Kap Tulla Vidar Hop Per Gottling 1.27,0 1640 4,87 40 000 Valle Borka Tangen Tone
2022-09-03 Forus Ness Tjo Fryd   Moe Odin - Paja Stjerna Tom Erik Solberg John Ragnvald Ness 1.25,2 2060 3,50 60 000 Dag Fröya Föynland Anna
2022-08-06 Biri Stas Eldi   Joker Elden - Trine Line Per M. Hwattum Per M. Hwattum 1.23,4a 1609 4,01 60 000 Ness Tjo Fryd Makita
2022-07-09 Jarlsberg Trö Yr   Moe Odin - Trö Spika Åsbjörn Tengsareid Hans Martin Klepaker 1.24,9 2120 7,48 100 000 Ness Tjo Fryd Borkmira
2022-06-18 Klosterskogen Makita   Norheim Faksen - Molanda Gunnar Austevoll Nina Dahl 1.25,7 2140 4,59 60 000 Stas Eldi Voje Linn
2022-06-04 Bergen Ness Tjo Fryd   Moe Odin - Paja Stjerna Tom Erik Solberg John Ragnvald Ness 1.24,1a 1600 2,39 70 000 Dale Anne Smedtulla
2022-05-21 Biri Smedtulla   Bokli Balder - Smedjenta Olav Mikkelborg Torbjörn Smedsrud 1.27,5 2120 67,67 50 000 Dag Pernille Björe Lydia
2022-04-30 Forus Ness Tjo Fryd   Moe Odin - Paja Stjerna Tom Erik Solberg John Ragnvald Ness 1.23,4 1620 14,15 50 000 Dag Fröya Möller Viktoria
2022-04-23 Sörlandet April Faxa   Smedheim Solan - Valle Faxa Vidar Hop Monica Sönstegård 1.25,4a 2160 3,41 60 000 Trö Yr Komnes Anna
2022-04-09 Orkla Borkmira   Bork Odin - Engmira Thomas Mjöen Thomas Mjöen 1.28,3 2320 1,66 22 000 Villmira Oria
2022-04-02 Bjerke Kos Frigge   Frigg Elden - Kos Edda Gunnar Austevoll Odd Arne Aaland 1.26,4 2180 15,90 50 000 Nelson Heidi Björnemyr Klara
2022-03-29 Bjerke Dale Anne   Moe Svarten - Vinter Gry Per Oleg Midtfjeld Arne Johanessen 1.25,1 1660 71,43 35 000 Lykkje Tuiva Sundby Söss
2021-12-18 Bjerke Lykkje Tuva   Moe Odin - Lykkje Oleanne Ole Johan Östre Ole Johan Östre 1.26,6 2140 17,53 100 000 Tuxi Temi Börke Billie
2021-12-07 Bjerke Thale   Bork Odin - Tora Stjerna Hans Chr Holm Torbjörn Smedsrud 1.27,0 1640 3,14 40 000 Briskeby Anna Komnes Anna
2021-11-27 Leangen Il Oda   Moe Odin - Salsnes Ilmi Dag-Sveinung Dalen Bjarne Storseth 1.27,6 2160 17,90 60 000 Jatsy Villmira
2021-11-16 Bjerke Fux Deluxe   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Turbo Lotta Adrian Solberg Akselsen Karoline Lund Solberg 1.27,3a 2100 5,68 40 000 Misi Ök Tangen Lea
2021-11-06 Klosterskogen Börke Billie   Åsajerven - Börke Luna Olav Mikkelborg Oskar Slåttland 1.26,9 2120 6,78 60 000 Stas Eldi Trö Yr
2021-10-09 Biri Valle Gulla   Järvsöfaks - Gode Tider Eirik Höitomt Lill-Ann Berg 1.27,1a 2100 3,87 50 000 Börke Billie Tuxi Temi
2021-10-02 Bjerke Thale   Bork Odin - Tora Stjerna Hans Chr Holm Torbjörn Smedsrud 1.24,6 1680 7,81 60 000 Hauan Mina Jelina
2021-12-09 Bjerke Briskeby Anna   Åsajerven - Briskeby Frökna Björn Steine Dag Erik Raastad 1.23,2a 1609 15,58 60 000 Finnskog Oda Stas Eldi
2021-08-18 Klosterskogen Hauan Mina   Tekno Odin - Veiset Mina Eirik Höitomt Anders L Wolden 1.26,8 2120 2,41 60 000 Tangen Lea Börke Billie
2021-07-24 Sörlandet Lilje Bausa   Norheim Faksen - Kleppe Bausa Dag-Sveinung Dalen Anita Nielsen 1.25,7a 2140 12,47 50 000 Tangen Lea Rymix
2021-07-10 Jarlsberg Nordlys Rosa   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Dalby Dokka Geir Vegard Gundersen Ole Anton Svinsholt 1.23,3 1620 6,30 50 000 Sundby Söss Hauan Mina
2021-06-12 Bjerke Sundby Söss   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Selena Tom Erik Solberg Berit Garstad 1.24,4 2180 9,93 100 000 Valle Gulla Briskeby Anna
2021-06-01 Bjerke Nelson Andrea   Åsajerven - Alm Inger Vidar Hop Erik Killingmo 1.27,1 2160 1,82 30 000 Alm Tekna Tangen Marte
2021-05-25 Bjerke Briskeby Anna   Åsajerven - Briskeby Frökna Olav Mikkelborg Dag Erik Raastad 1.26,7 2140 45,24 35 000 Sundby Söss Anima
2021-05-18 Bjerke Myr Tötta   Järvsöviking - Gomnes Stjerna Vidar Hop Robert Larsen 1.26,0a 2100 14,95 35 000 Valle Gulla Malala
2021-05-12 Bjerke Stas Eldi   Joker Elden - Trine Line Per M. Hwattum Per M. Hwattum 1.24,5a 1609 13,61 40 000 Sundby Söss Osen Expressa
2021-05-01 Bergen Björketora   Bork Odin - Nesflya Pål Buer Jostein Finne 1.25,9 1600 18,61 50 000 Dag Fröya Årdals Blesa
2021-04-10 Leangen Hauan Mina   Tekno Odin - Veiset Mina Eirik Höitomt Anders L Wolden 1.26,8 2160 7,40 60 000 S.K.'s Nordstjerne Smedtulla
2021-03-27 Biri Hauan Mina   Tekno Odin - Veiset Mina Eirik Höitomt Anders L Wolden 1.29,1 2100 1,83 50 000 Smedtulla Ness Tjo Fryd
2021-03-13 Biri Mine   Lome Elden - Minti Ole Johan Östre Ole Johan Östre 1.28,6a 2100 4,50 50 000 Sundby Söss Lome Perla
2021-02-27 Bjerke Hauan Mina   Tekno Odin - Veiset Mina Eirik Höitomt Anders L Wolden 1.17,9 2140 3,46 40 000 Myr Tötta Valle Gulla
2021-02-06 Sörlandet Osen Expressa   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Venn Vara Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.27,2 2160 2,79 50 000 Komnes Anna Sundby Söss
2020-12-19 Bjerke Börke Billie   Åsajerven - Börke Luna Olav Mikkelborg Oskar Slåttland 1.28,2 2120 1,81 100 000 Sundby Söss Myr Tötta
2020-12-08 Bjerke Sundby Söss   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Selena Tom Erik Solberg Berit Garstad 1.25,2a 1609 7,13 30 000 Lykkje May Finnskog Oda
2020-11-17 Bjerke Börke Billie   Åsajerven - Börke Luna Olav Mikkelborg Oskar Slåttland 1.26,3 1640 2,55 30 000 Anima Tuxi Temi
2020-10-17 Bergen Lome Perla   Bork Odin - Lome Vilja Åsbjørn Tengsareid Jenny Thygesen 1.27,0 2140 7,27 50 000 Lykkje May Tilde Ö.K.
2020-10-10 Biri Makita   Norheim Faksen - Molanda Ola Johan Östre Nina Dahl 1.25,4 1620 2,31 40 000 Myr Tötta Nelson Andrea
2020-09-26 Leangen Sirikit   Moe Odin - Vivendel Dag-Sveinung Dalen Helene Finess Aunemo 1.25,9 2180 11,55 50 000 Lauvås Emma Finnskog Oda
2020-09-12 Bjerke Sundby Söss   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Selena Tom Erik Solberg Berit Garstad 1.26,5a 2100 3,28 50 000 Lome Perla Torpa Oda
2020-08-15 Forus Kap Tilly   Spikeld - Kap Nora Rune Wiig Hilde Håland 1.25,6 2100 16,80 50 000 Lome Perla Lykkje Embla
2020-07-25 Biri Makita   Norheim Faksen - Molanda Ola Johan Östre Nina Dahl 1.26,5g 2120 2,48 50 000 Malala Horgen Gaupa
2020-07-04 Jarlsberg Rano Hilda   Dotterud Teddy - Kolnes Mai Björn Steine Lars Tore Hauge 1.24,5 1600 18,38 50 000 Lome Perla Finnskog Oda
2020-06-27 Momarken Lome Perla   Bork Odin - Lome Vilja Åsbjørn Tengsareid Jenny Thygesen 1.25,6a 2140 6,45 50 000 Mailund Jerva Komnes Anna
2020-06-13 Bjerke Lykkje May   Norheim Svenn - Lykkje Kristin Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.23,5 2180 8,30 100 000 Sundby Söss Oriola
2020-05-23 Bergen Alve Frökna   Bork Odin - Rato Dally Tom Erik Solberg Harald A Leksnes 1.24,9 1620 11,41 60 000 Kap Tilly S.G.Jerv Blesa
2020-05-18 Leangen Snonsöy Elda   Elding - Snonsöy Blessa Dag-Sveinung Dalen Nils Kjerstad 1.26,8 2200 19,20 24 000 Villmira Gjerv Prinsessa
2020-05-02 Sörlandet Lykkje May   Norheim Svenn - Lykkje Kristin Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.26,9a 2100 9,44 60 000 Villmira Kagge Lina
2020-02-29 Jarlsberg Tangen Elvira   Järvsöfaks - Tangen Tina Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.29,2 2120 2,33 40 000 Smedtulla Komnes Anna
2020-02-15 Sörlandet Sundby Söss   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Selena Tom Erik Solberg Berit Garstad 1.27,6a 2140 10,87 40 000 Gyldenlinn Torpa Oda
2020-01-18 Bjerke Osen Prinsessa   Lome Elden - Venn Vara Ole Johan Östre Ole Johan Östre 1.26,7 2180 3,40 40 000 Smedtulla Thale
2019-09-07 Bjerke Gyldenlinn   Krageboen - Gylden Rappa Gunnar Austevoll Jan Inge Drageset 1.26,7 2140 27,98 110 000 Brenne Blissi Haugestad Alma
2019-05-11 Bjerke Oriola   Åsajerven - Minardi Lars Anvar Kolle Olav Knutsen 1.24,8 2180 53,25 110 000 Brenne Blissi Trö Hera
2019-04-13 Leangen Brenne Blissi   Lome Elden - Brenne Järva Åsbjörn Tengsareid Jens Kristian Brenne 1.25,3 2720 1,31 50 000 Trö Hera Osen Prinsessa
2019-03-30 Biri Brenne Blissi   Lome Elden - Brenne Järva Åsbjörn Tengsareid Jens Kristian Brenne 1.25,1 2140 1,75 50 000 Voje Diva Miramill
2019-03-09 Sörlandet Tangen Elvira   Järvsöfaks - Tangen Tina Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.25,6a 2140 3,10 40 000 Irma H.R. Björnemyr Tara
2019-02-23 Bjerke Brenne Blissi   Lome Elden - Brenne Järva Åsbjörn Tengsareid Jens Kristian Brenne 1.26,4 2180 5,09 60 000 Stensvik Marikken Thale
2019-02-09 Forus Lykkje May   Norheim Svenn - Lykkje Kristin Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.27,5 2080 2,65 50 000 Trö Hera Eikjärva
2019-01-26 Leangen Stensvik Marikken   Moe Odin - Kos Marie Andre H. Stensen Gaute Inge Helseth 1.28,6 2140 4,40 50 000 Lille Vilma Mine
2019-01-05 Klosterskogen Lykkje May   Norheim Svenn - Lykkje Kristin Kjetil Djöseland Kjetil Djöseland 1.29,0 2140 3,01 50 000 Eikjärva Kleppe Elfina
2018-12-15 Bjerke Kiro Bia Balderina   H.G. Balder - Zulu Bia Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.26,5g 2160 12,71 100 000 Oriola Vesle Maia
2018-12-01 Klosterskogen Kap Tilly   Spikeld - Kap Nora Geir Mikkelsen Hilde Håland 1.27,8g 2120 37,47 60 000 Oriola Kagge Lina
2018-11-03 Sörlandet Troll Ronja   Järvsöfaks - Trollemma Vidar Tjomsland Trond Solskau 1.27,0 2180 4,27 40 000 S.G. Jerv Blesa Ruskeli
2018-10-13 Biri Kiro Bia Balderina   H.G. Balder - Zulu Bia Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.26,8a 2100 21,16 50 000 Vesle Maia Sol Faksa
2018-09-29 Leangen Stensvik Marikken   Moe Odin - Kos Marie Andre H. Stensen Gaute Inge Helseth 1.26,0 2160 48,50 40 000 Krokstad Juvita Pave Jerkila
2018-09-15 Forus T.M. Stjerna   Åsajerven - Ola's Jahnna Vidar Hop Torbjörn Moen 1.28,2 2040 8,22 50 000 Lykkje May Fröya Lill
2018-09-09 Bjerke Brenne Blissi   Lome Elden - Brenne Järva Åsbjörn Tengsareid Jens Kristian Brenne 1.24,5 2180 2,10 100 000 Arvesölv Tangen Tia
2018-08-18 Bergen Ruskeli Blesa   Tekno Odin - Ruskeli Dokka Vidar Hop Kjell Vidar Braaten 1.25,3 1620 2,70 50 000 Rigel Anne Eldmia
2018-07-28 Biri Brenne Blissi   Lome Elden - Brenne Järva Åsbjörn Tengsareid Jens Kristian Brenne 1.26,4 2140 1,37 50 000 Mailund Jerva Tangen Tia
2018-07-07 Jarlsberg Lökki Flaksa   Norheim Faksen - Steana Vilde M. Kals Vilde M. Kals 1.25,2 2120 8,37 40 000 Homme Hera Neseldi
Rödmyrsfakså   Järvsöfaks - Lontå Geir Gudmestad Geir Gudmestad 1.22,8a 1609 3,01 60 000 Arvesölv Kap Tilly
2018-06-16 Forus Brenne Blissi   Lome Elden - Brenne Järva Åsbjörn Tengsareid Jens Kristian Brenne 1.24,6 2080 1,53 50 000 Brenne Blissi Lökki Flaksa
2018-05-19 Jarlsberg Eigelands Rebecca   Lome Kongen - Stai Helga Lars Anvar Kolle Jenny Thygesen 1.28,0 2100 8,41 40 000 Mo Line Silkespika
2018-05-12 Bjerke Lykkje Borka   Bork Odin - Ylblesa Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.24,5 2180 2,07 110 000 Brenne Blissi Valle Tiril
2018-04-21 Forus Oriola   Åsajerven - Minardi Åsbjörn Tengsareid Åsbjörn Tengsareid 1.25,4 2080 15,93 50 000 Mine Valle Tiril
2018-04-14 Bjerke Tao Ekla   Bokli Eld - Tao Faksa Ragnhild Björnbeth Mariann Therese Glemmestad 1.26,7g 2160 2,15 60 000 Kagge Lina Brenne Blissi
2018-04-07 Leangen Tao Ekla   Bokli Eld - Tao Faksa Ragnhild Björnbeth Mariann Therese Glemmestad 1.26,5 2200 4,35 50 000 Villmira Vesle Maia
2018-03-03 Drammen Smedtulla   Bokli Balder - Smedjenta Olav Mikkelborg Torbjörn Smedsrud 1.29,5a 2100 4,06 50 000 Mine Jillborka
2018-02-24 Bjerke Lykkje Borka   Bork Odin - Ylblesa Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.25,6g 2180 2,92 60 000 Tao Elda Valle Fryd
Vesle Maia   Järvsöfaks - Maurstad Mai Hans Jörgen Eggen Bård Humborstad 1.28,0 2180 8,09 50 000 Thale Torpa Oda
2018-02-03 Biri Thale   Bork Odin - Tora Stjerna Hans Christian Holm Torbjörn Smedsrud 1.31,4 2100 1,74 50 000 Torpa Oda Stuve Yr
2018-01-27 Leangen Villmira   Moe Odin - Engmira Thomas Mjöen Thomas Mjöen 1.28,4 2180 6,55 50 000 Gjölmes Spika Stensvik Marikken
2018-01-13 Jarlsberg Rödmyrsfakså   Järvsöfaks - Lontå Geir Gudmestad Geir Gudmestad 1.25,9 2120 4,25 50 000 Kagge Lina Brenne Blissi
2018-01-06 Klosterskogen Lökki Flaksa   Norheim Faksen - Steana Vilde M. Kals Vilde M. Kals 1.28,4a 2100 3,90 50 000 Sundby Söss Hovs Fröya
2017-12-16 Bjerke Alessandra   Tangen Scott - Vestpol Anni Hans Christian Holm Hans Christian Holm 1.28,6 2120 2,35 100 000 Bleke Huldra Stuve Yr
2017-12-02 Leangen Stuve Yr   Moe Odin - Stuve My Vidar Hop Öyvind Stuve 1.35,0 2160 7,36 50 000 Stensvik Marikken Odd Hera
2017-11-15 Bjerke Alessandra   Tangen Scott - Vestpol Anni Hans Christian Holm Hans Christian Holm 1.26,9 2140 7,52 40 000 Trons Torila Kagge Lina
2017-10-28 Leangen Bleke Huldra   Järvsöviking - Bleke Stjerna Noralf P. Brækken Kristin Brækken 1.26,6 2180 3,36 50 000 Björe Lydia Spikmira
2017-10-11 Bjerke Trons Torila   Lome Elden - Trons Britta Magnus Teien Gundersen Heidi Moen 1.26,6 2160 8,77 40 000 Trö Hera Finnskog Oda
2017-09-30 Jarlsberg Trö Hera   Järvsöfaks - Trö Spika Simen Björbæk Jessen Kristin Björbæk Jessen 1.26,0 2100 39,21 50 000 Arvesölv Finnskog Oda
2017-09-16 Forus Vertigo Lotta   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Rei Spika Tom Erik Solberg Stian Svendsen 1.25,4 2080 32,44 50 000 Valle Tiril Kap Tilly
2017-09-09 Bjerke Bork Odina   Bork Odin - Eldny Kristian Malmin Trond Anderssen 1.26,2 2140 35,01 100 000 Lykkje Borka Pave Jerkila
2017-08-26 Sörlandet Brenne Rödi   Horgen Tore - Brenne Järva Eirik Höitomt Marius Höitomt 1.21,9 1660 2,63 60 000 Kap Tilly Bork Odina
2017-08-05 Momarken Skeie Blesa   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Rappblesa Dag-Sveinung Dalen Erik Lökken 1.25,7 1640 8,75 50 000 Kiro Bia Balderina Lille Anne
2017-07-29 Biri Lykkje Borka   Bork Odin - Ylblesa Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.25,3 2140 2,28 50 000 Skeie Blesa Pave Jerkila
2017-07-08 Jarlsberg Vertigo Lotta   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Rei Spika Magnus Teien Gundersen Stian Svendsen 1.26,9 2120 9,92 50 000 Prinsesse Sölv Bore Stjerna
Lykkje Borka   Bork Odin - Ylblesa Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.24,5 2120 5,32 60 000 Kap Tilly Tangen Tia
2017-06-18 Forus Sylv Svarta   Alm Viktor - Kap Spika Pål Buer Tor Björn Horpestad 1.26,2 1600 13,01 50 000 Homme Hera Kolnes Beth
2017-06-07 Bjerke Bore Stjerna   Ridder Prinsen - Lovisa Åsbjörn Tengsareid Sigbjörn Kolnes 1.29,3 2140 1,99 40 000 Björnemyr Texa Spik Lotta
2017-05-20 Jarlsberg Lykkje Borka   Bork Odin - Ylblesa Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.24,0 2120 24,43 50 000 Trö Hera Stjernetira
2017-05-13 Biri Björnemyr Texa   Dotterud Teddy - Bjørnemyr Blesa Eirik Höitomt Ida-Therese Skaane 1.25,9 1600 5,55 50 000 Bore Stjerna Hvatt Ronja
2017-05-06 Forus Prinsesse Sölv   Åsajerven - Marina Lill Svein Ove Wassberg Tor Ivar Hagen 1.28,8 2040 5,70 50 000 Kap Tilly Valle Tiril
2017-04-22 Bjerke Oriola   Åsajerven - Minardi Åsbjörn Tengsareid Olav Knutsen 1.25,7 2140 10,43 100 000 Ness Tjo Stjerna Romanova
2017-04-08 Leangen Romanova   Moe Odin - Nordlands Gyda Mats E Djuse Jan Halberg 1.27,9 2160 4,51 50 000 Krokstad Juvita Valle Tina
2017-04-01 Bjerke Rödmyrsfakså   Järvsöfaks - Lontå Geir Gudmestad Geir Gudmestad 1.27,2 2160 18,65 50 000 Silke Chasmina Arvesölv
2017-03-11 Bergen Oriola   Åsajerven - Minardi Åsbjörn Tengsareid Olav Knutsen 1.27,5 2120 5,84 50 000 Valle Tiril Lome Lotta
2017-02-25 Bjerke Ness Tjo Stjerna   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Paja Stjerna Tom Erik Solberg John Ragnvald Ness 1.24,8g 2180 4,13 50 000 Silke Chasmina Lille Eline
2017-02-11 Forus Oriola   Åsajerven - Minardi Åsbjörn Tengsareid Olav Knutsen 1.27,8 2080 7,08 50 000 Sylv Svarta Valle Tiril
2017-02-04 Klosterskogen Silke Chasmina   Järvsöfaks - Rapptora Jan Martin Bjerring Jan Martin Bjerring 1.29,4 2100 2,80 50 000 Kjappe Tinna Will Lita
2017-01-14 Jarlsberg Gunda   Åsajerven - Kos Vesla Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.26,5 2140 5,46 50 000 Silke Chasmina Tori Huldra
2017-01-07 Klosterskogen Trö Hera   Järvsöfaks - Trö Spika Simen Björbæk Jessen Kristin Björbæk Jessen 1.29,4 2120 5,86 50 000 Brenne Blissi Kjappe Tinna
2016-12-17 Bjerke Bleke Huldra   Järvsöviking - Bleke Stjerna Noralf P. Brækken Kristin Brækken 1.27,4 2140 16,43 100 000 Trons Torila Fröken Fakse
2016-09-17 Bjerke Gunda   Åsajerven - Kos Vesla Eirik Höitomt Gry Vigdis Bachmann 1.25,0 2160 18,41 100 000 Fröken Fakse Wikvinni
2016-04-16 Bjerke Ty Li   Lome Elden - Ty Ina Olav Mikkelborg Tom Bjölgerud 1.25,7 2180 12,22 100 000 Tante Ragnhild Turbo Marie
2015-12-19 Bjerke Ness Tjo Stjerna   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Paja Stjerna Tom Erik Solberg John Ragnvald Ness 1.26,2 2180 1,69 100 000 Millionolga Tao Elda
2015-09-12 Bjerke Ulydia   Röste Bo - Elydia Dag-Sveinung Dalen Simon Borgen 1.26,3 2140 11,35 100 000 Turbo Marie Areta Mollyn
2015-04-18 Bjerke Tao Elda   Bokli Eld - Tao Faksa Andre H. Stensen Guri Amundgaard 1.26,3 2100 32,25 100 000 S.T.C.C. Faksa Nadine U.N.
2014-12-20 Bjerke S.T.C.C. Faksa   Järvsöfaks - Molanda Tom Erik Solberg Erik Killingmo 1.26,2 2180 1,82 100 000 Ulydia Röste Lill
2014-09-06 Bjerke Höiby Krissa   Lome Elden - Höibyterna Per Arvesen Per Arvesen 1.25,5 2180 37,36 100 000 Motveit Mai Lome Oda
2014-06-28 Forus Ulsrud Tea   Åsajerven - Nebbenes Tea Svein Ove Wassberg Ove Kenneth Karlsen 1.23,4 2120 1,26 100 000 Urd Tori Huldra
2014-04-05 Bjerke Ulsrud Tea   Åsajerven - Nebbenes Tea Svein Ove Wassberg Ove Kenneth Karlsen 1.24,3 2220 1,07 100 000 Urd Myhreng Eldi
2013-12-21 Bjerke Ulsrud Tea   Åsajerven - Nebbenes Tea Svein Ove Wassberg Ove Kenneth Karlsen 1.26,3 2220 1,09 100 000 Fröyu Oda Lauvås Blid
2013-09-07 Bjerke Sör Bruden   Sjefen - Jotrolla Gunnar Austevoll Anne-Berit Vestby 1.26,9 2160 11,41 100 000 Höiby Krissa Tao Elda
2013-06-29 Forus Sylv Spika   Alm Viktor - Kap Spika Eirik Höitomt Tormod Gudmestad 1.25,8 2100 15,63 110 000 Lykkje Kristin Marmorjenta
2013-03-23 Bjerke Ulsrud Tea   Åsajerven - Nebbenes Tea Svein Ove Wassberg Ove Kenneth Karlsen 1.25,2 2200 1,31 100 000 Brenne Svarta Sylv Spika
2012-12-22 Bjerke Seile Perla   Lome Kongen - Dag Svarta Hans Christian Holm Linda Brevik 1.29,6 2160 33,11 100 000 Sylv Spika Brenne Svarta
2012-03-24 Bjerke Gylden Tina   Gislum - Gylden Stjerna Vidar Hop Knut Haakenstad 1.26,8 2140 12,05 150 000 Hjelset Lissi Pave Loma