Travsidan qhurth       STL Kallblodsdivisionen          
Datum/ bana/ omg Vinnare Kön Härstamning Körsven Tränare Tid Dist. Odds 1:a (sek) Tvåa Trea
2022-05-14 U 11 Månlykke A.M. h Månprinsen A.M. - Timba Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.20,8a 1640 1,13 110 000 B.W.Rune Bellfaks
2022-04-17 Ro 10 L.Q.Widde v B.W.Modde - Qvadrina Jörgen Westholm Jörgen Westholm 1.24,7 2140 1,42 200 000 Rönningsgutten Norrlands Scott
2022-04-15 F 9 Ramstad Balder h Norheim Faksen - Lia Topsa Adrian Solberg Akselsen Andreas Opheim 1.22,5 1660 4,47 100 000 Björn Bork V.G.Prinsen
2022-04-14 G 8 Månlykke A.M. h Månprinsen A.M. - Timba Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.23,4 2660 1,08 100 000 Bellfaks Guli Rubin
2022-04-03 B 7 Månlykke A.M. h Månprinsen A.M. - Timba Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.24,3a 2140 1,13 110 000 B.W.Sture Bellfaks
2022-02-19 B 6 Bellfaks h Järvsöfaks - Bellinga Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.23,4 2140 1,83 110 000 Troll Solen Grisle Odin G.L.
2022-01-29 Ös 5 Bellfaks h Järvsöfaks - Bellinga Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.23,7 1660 4,35 150 000 Bonaldo Don Viking
2022-01-22 F 4 Buska Blyg h Järvsöviking - Lax Vilja Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1.25,5 2160 4,70 110 000 Faste Jerva Lome Storm
2022-01-15 G 3 Bäcklös Faron h Järvsö Tore - Bäcklös Amalia Oskar Kylin-Blom Oskar Kylin-Blom 1.26,0 2140 3,40 110 000 Backegubben Soldhöjdens Drake
2022-01-01 Bs 2 Grisle Odin G.L. h Moe Odin - Tangen Mari Ulf Ohlsson Öystein Tjomsland 1.26,0 2160 1,81 110 000 Faks Nils Don Viking
2021-12-25 U 1 Hallsta Vinnex v Hallsta Asterix - Granrem Vinnie Magnus O Jonsson Magnus O Jonsson 1.26,7 2180 30,61 110 000 Sjö Stjerna Minna C.G.
2021-12-18 Ro F Bellfaks h Järvsöfaks - Bellinga Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.23,4 2180 2,80 220 000 Kalmar Björs Frej
2021-12-04 B 12 Tekno Jerven h Tekno Odin - Puma Jerva Jimmy Jonsson Alf Jonsson 1.23,8 2160 4,55 200 000 Bellfaks Grisle Odin G.L.
2021-10-16 11 Tekno Lynet v Hellin Faxen - Tekno Jenta Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.26,1 2140 4,76 200 000 Mjölner Spik Tinder Lars
2021-10-02 Sk 10 Stjärnblomster s B.W.Modde - Järvsö Blomster Mats E Djuse Jan-Olov Persson 1.23,1a 1640 7,40 150 000 Tangen Haap Nordsjö Odin
2021-09-18 F 9 Tangen Haap h Lome Elden - Tangen Mai Erik Adielsson Björn Karlsson 1.21,6a 2140 2,39 300 000 Troll Solen Söndre Jerkeld
2021-09-11 Bs 8 Nårje h Bork Odin - Ferda Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.23,9 2160 3,28 200 000 Sölvsveds Atlas Åstas Gotthard
2021-08-28 B 7 Månlykke A.M. h Månprinsen A.M. - Timba Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.24,0a 2640 1,11 250 000 Björs Frej Don Viking
2021-08-21 G 6 Torben h Lome Elden - Stjerne Tinka Örjan Kihlström Heidi Moen 1.24,1 2140 9,13 100 000 Tangen Frikk Pyrmo
2021-08-08 D 5 Lome Storm v Bork Odin - Lome Embla Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1.26,1 2180 4,07 150 000 Tangen Svenn Högheimsfax
2021-08-07 4 Järvinn S.K. v Järvsöviking - Spikelin Örjan Kihlström Stian Eilefsen 1.23,1 1640 4,11 110 000 Bellfaks Bol Brage
2021-07-31 H 3 Kalmar h Bork Odin - Bokli Mai Henrik Svensson Henrik Svensson 1.24,7 2660 3,34 110 000 Höstbo Elis Tekno Viking
2021-07-17 År 2 Ask Major h Bork Odin - Omerfaxa Åsbjörn Tengsareid Martine Wessel 1.24,1 2180 10,40 200 000 Järvsömalla Sundbo Nova
2021-06-19 Bo 1 Guli Rubin v Järvsöfaks - Guli Stjärna Erik Adielsson Jörgen Westholm 1.25,1 2160 7,12 110 000 Sundbo Nova Guli Roy
2021-06-12 Ös F G.G.Ojdo v Svall Ivar  - Finnbo Mona Tomas Pettersson Tomas Pettersson 1.23,6 2140 73,46 220 000 Våler Nikolai Ard
2021-05-22 G 11 Mo Sjur h Bork Odin - Schutora Ulf Eriksson Joakim Elfving 1.23,1 2160 7,22 200 000 Ulvsåsen Nordby Fröy
2021-05-15 U 10 Odd Herakles h Moe Odin - Gaupen Stjerna Mats E Djuse Fredrik Fransson 1.20,1a 1640 1,12 110 000 Tangen Haap Järvsöodin
2021-04-17 B 9 Månlykke A.M. h Månprinsen A.M. - Timba Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.21,4a 2140 3,45 110 000 Odd Herakles Tangen Haap
2021-04-04 Ro 8 Månlykke A.M. h Månprinsen A.M. - Timba Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.22,9 2160 1,63 200 000 Arragon Emil Mollyn
2021-04-02 F 7 Trö Flax v Järvsöfaks - Trö Flikka Magnus Jakobsson Jenny Thygesen 1.23,7 1640 62,88 100 000 Justus N.A. Hönn Blesa
2021-04-01 G 6 Demex h Järvsöfaks - Modem Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.26,0 2660 6,65 100 000 Nordby Kuling Bokli Rapp N.O.
2021-03-20 Bi 5 Odd Herakles h Moe Odin - Gaupen Stjerna Tom Erik Solberg Odd Paulsen 1.23,3 2120 1,28 114 492 Stumne Fyr Stensvik Martin
2021-02-27 Ro 4 Emil Mollyn h Järvsöfaks - Celine Mollyn Mikael J Andersson Petter Glittum 1.24,0 2160 16,57 110 000 Roli Eld Guli Rubin
2021-02-13 Å 3 Gorm h Dotterud Teddy - Moe Sigyn Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 1.26,4 2640 1,60 100 000 Nordby Kuling Bokli Rapp N.O.
2021-01-08 Bs 2 Tekno Jerven h Tekno Odin - Puma Jerva Jimmy Jonsson Alf Jonsson 1.26,2 2640 3,40 110 000 Guli Roy Nordby Kuling
2021-01-09 B 1 Våler Nikolai h Åsajerven - Våler Oda Erik Adielsson Öystein Tjomsland 1.23,6 2160 2,66 110 000 B.W.Rune Vestpol Gladiator
2020-12-28 Ro F Gorm h Dotterud Teddy - Moe Sigyn Ulf Ohlsson Svante Båth 1.26,5 2140 4,61 250 000 Hugo Bäck Don Viking
2020-12-12 B 12 B.W.Rune h Tekno Odin - Gullan Fax Mats E Djuse Jan-Olov Persson 1.24,2 2160 17,17 200 000 Våler Nikolai Åsrud Vilja
2020-10-17 G 11 S.T.C.C.Faksen h Norheim Faksen - Molanda Ulf Ohlsson Karen E Kvåle 1.23,9 2160 7,38 200 000 T.B.'s Tröllgutt Kong Henry
2020-10-03 Sk 10 Tangen Haap h Lome Elden - Tangen Mai Björn Karlsson Björn Karlsson 1.21,4a 1640 1,84 150 000 Art Kjarvald Mel Odin
2020-09-19 F 9 Odd Herakles h Moe Odin - Gaupen Stjerna Tom Erik Solberg Odd Paulsen 1.20,9a 2140 1,10 300 000 Åsrud Vilja Björs Frej
2020-09-12 H 8 Spikfaks v Järvsöfaks - Spikeldi Björn Steinseth Björn Steinseth 1.24,9 2160 1,56 200 000 Valle Hugo S.T.C.C.Faksen
2020-08-29 B 7 Månlykke A.M. h Månprinsen A.M. - Timba Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.23,8a 2640 1,73 250 000 Don Viking Mel Odin
2020-08-22 6 Bol Brage h Horgen Tore - Huldre Runa Mats E Djuse Jan-Olov Persson 1.25,6 2160 3,41 110 000 Pyrmo Järvsö Bukefalos
2020-08-15 Ro 5 Hugo Bäck v H.G.Balder - Cola Jana Tabac Jörgen Westholm Jörgen Westholm 1.25,5 2640 13,71 100 000 Valle Hugo Rappnor
2020-08-09 D 4 Aas Balder v H.G.Balder - Aas Besta Mats E Djuse Ida Brekke 1.24,4 2160 26,33 150 000 Källsjöviking Gorm
2020-08-01 3 Åsrud Vilja s Järvsöviking - Skattiana Örjan Kihlström Tor Örjan Johansen 1.20,6 1660 1,95 110 000 Trolll Solen Lome Diamant
2020-07-25 Bs 2 Rappnor h Nordli Svarten - Tuvrappa Jorma Kontio Ole Johan Östre 1.24,2 2660 14,10 110 000 Kos Odin Mjölner Spik
2020-07-11 År 1 Månlykke A.M. h Månprinsen A.M. - Timba Gunnar Melander Gunnar Melander 1.22,8 2180 1,82 200 000 Bol Brage Hvalstad Odin
2020-06-27 B F Odd Herakles h Moe Odin - Gaupen Stjerna Tom Erik Solberg Lars O.Romtveit 1.20,2 2180 1,57 250 000 Tangen Haap Reime Kongen
2020-06-13 Bo 13 Rubus v Viggo N.O. - Skarpan Hans Bergh Malin Bylund 1.23,2 2140 6,49 110 000 Forspärla Norrlands Scott
2020-06-06 Ös 12 Spang Viktor h Alm Viktor - Stranda Pernille Björn Karlsson Björn Karlsson 1.24,0 2140 6,45 110 000 Alma Prins Bokli Teddy
2020-05-23 G 11 Gott Klirr h Åsajerven - Gott Tuffa Mats E Djuse Jan-Olov Persson 1.23,7 2160 7,58 200 000 S.T.C.C.Faksen Rubus
2020-04-18 U 10 Lome Brage h H.G.Balder - Lomestjerna Erik Adielsson Anders Lundström Wolden 1.20,4a 1640 2,45 110 000 Månprinsen A.M. Tangen Haap
2020-04-12 Ro 9 Tangen Haap h Lome Elden - Tangen Mai Björn Karlsson Björn Karlsson 1.22,2 2180 6,66 200 000 Demex Ådne Odin
2020-04-10 F 8 Lill Maria s Troll Kevin - Blås Åsa Hans Brunlöf Hans Brunlöf 1.25,0 1660 38,05 100 000 Orvar Mollyn Kaptein Kuling
2020-04-09 G 7 B.W.Rune h Tekno Odin - Gullan Fax Mats E Djuse Jan-Olov Persson 1.25,2 2660 7,83 100 000 Guli Rubon Bokli Rapp N.O.
2020-03-07 F 5 Viking Faks h Järvsöviking - Spik Löva Kenneth Haugstad Andre H Stensen 1.24,4 2160 22,77 110 000 Reime Kongen Guli Rubin
2020-02-29 B 4 Odd Herakles h Moe Odin - Gaupen Stjerna Tom Erik Solberg Lars O. Romtveit 1.23,5 2160 1,99 110 000 Ängsborken Art Kjervald
2020-02-01 Å 3 Trö Hera s Järvsöfaks - Trö Spika Magnus Teien Gundersen Simen B Jessen 1.25,5 2660 30,10 150 000 Grislefaksen G.L. Demex
2020-01-11 B 2 Guldtopp v Alm Viktor - Nellie Rej Magnus A Djuse Daniel Wikberg 1.25,9 1640 7,56 110 000 Ängsborken Guli Rubin
2019-12-28 Ro 1 Steinfaks h Spikeld - Kroken Stjerna Carl Johan Jepson Stian Eilefsen 1.25,3 2160 4,63 125 000 Tripsson Ö.K. Björs Frej