Travsidan qhurth     Lärlings-SM          
Datum  bana Vinnare Kön Härstamning Körsven Tränare Tid Dist. Odds 1:a pris Tvåa Trea
2019-10-12 Å Maggie Cash s Djali Boko - Credifice Victor Rosleff Jerry Riordan 1.13,6a 2140 8,65 125 000 Findus M. Dexter Brick
2018-10-13 Å Athos Race v Zola Boko - Athena Race Micael Lindblom Åke Lindblom 1.13,1a 2140 2,86 125 000 Alvena Uni Smokey Herman
2017-10-14 Å Sambuca Knight v Scarlet Knight - Lady Mirabelle Oskar J Andersson Robert Bergh 1.13,0a 2140 3,00 100 000 Mr Perfection Secret Mission
2016-10-15 Å Tudor Kronos h Raja Mirchi - Malibu Princess Angelica Holm Robert Bergh 1.13,4a 2140 8,58 100 000 Dens Bea Sundsvik Mayday
2015-10-10 Å Amour du Coglais h Ganymede - Kiss Me du Coglais Oskar J Andersson Marcus Lindgren 1.13,1a 2140 10,58 100 000 Countrygirl Ås Man Winner
2014-10-11 Å Electrifying v Dream Vacation - Dancing Cher Sandra Eriksson Robert Bergh 1.13,5a 2140 26,73 100 000 Bazir Dimanche Pilevallas Krabat
2013-10-12 Å Baretta Boko v SJ's Caviar - Vintage Boko Mattias Djuse Marcus Savin 1.13,4a 2140 4,66 108 000 Ingen tvås, dött In Rock
Embassy Photo v S J's Photo - Persos Bellami Oscar Nilsson Veijo Heiskanen 1.13,4a 2140 7,33 108 000 lopp om första
2012-10-13 Å Arazi Boko v Varenne - Laura Kemp Anders Svanstedt Henrik Södervall 1.13,4a 2140 11,54 150 000 Power M.S. Lyckes Per
2011-10-15 Å Friday Starlight v Scarlet Knight - Barbara Starlight Peter Ingves Carl-Otto Göransson 1.14,4a 2140 6,95 150 000 Next To None Sib Milles Tempo
2010-10-16 Å Conchita Exclusive s Coktail Jet - Waterway Tommy Karlstedt Lennart Forsgren 1.14,1a 2140 16,31 125 000 Svartmyrs Sigge Maestoso
2009-10-17 Å Distrinus h Toss Out - Sistrina Peter M Andersson Joakim Lövgren 1.13,7a 2140 2,83 125 000 Dresscode Staro Conch
2008-10-11 Å M.T.Cherokee h Super Photo Kosmos - Harlekins Lady Tony Wallin Åke Svanstedt 1.15,1a 2140 2,83 125 000 Exceptional Kemp Regent Marib
2007-10-13 Å Skip Dimanche v Ride the Night - Messanita Tommy Karlstedt Hans Adielsson 1.13,7a 2140 1,73 125 000 Global Mind J.T.Mulligan
2006-10-14 Å Tornado Joe v Mondo Joe - Keystone Prinzess Tommy Karlstedt Hans Adielsson 1.13,9a 2140 2,09 125 000 Design Kemp Bellis Iron
2005-10-15 Å Socrates v Kaliman - Irasou Kombo Giuseppe Lubrano Veijo Heiskanen 1.14,9a 2140 7,63 125 000 Unikat Earth Bound
2004-10-16 Å Selldahir S.G. h Dahir de Prelong - Mamsell Kastell Marcus Bergman Joakim Lövgren 1.16,0a 2140 3,65 125 000 Airstrike Terrific Step
2003-10-18 Å Fitou Storm v Rapido - Anti Storm Anna-Lena Svärd Hans G Eriksson 1.16,8a 2140 13,99 125 000 Inkato Global Derby
2002-10-19 Å Blixt Pointer h Mack Lobell - Earthquaker D. Anette Lorentzon John-E Magnusson 1.16,5a 2140 8,89 125 000 Shoguns Kitty Opus Håleryd
2001-10-13 Å Sugarless v Sugarcane Hanover - Rose Girl Stefan Persson Peter Untersteiner 1.14,7a 2140 1,74 125 000 Alf Cashflow Emilia New
2000-10-14 Å Indycar h Pershing - Etta Bunter Henrik Södervall Patrik Södervall 1.16,4a 2140 4,02 125 000 Sved Charmer U.S.Flight
1999-10-16 Å Masinga h Harmonious - Speedy Quilt Göran Frank Stefan Melander 1.16,3a 2140 6,92 100 000 Oktibi Mastodont Sund
1998-10-10 Å Going to the Bar v Count's Pride - Sharon Bunter Erik Adielsson Carina Andersson 1.16,2a 2140 2,64 100 000 Ulf Speed N.G.Pride
1997-10-18 Å Dust'n Bones h Spotlite Lobell - Jasta Rauno Pöllänen Svante Båth 1.16,9a 2140 6,02 75 000 Diamond Gun Eiler Palema
1996-08-17 Å Sukram du Gazeau v Ideal du Gazeau - Miraya Patrik Södervall Håkan K Persson 1.15,5a 2140 6,34 60 000 Glory Då Nilema Boy
1995-09-22 Ax Son of Dartster v Dartster F. - Florry C. Carina M Berglund Anders S Eriksson 1.17,0a 2140 27,00 50 000 Beacon Course Bell Sound
1994-08-12 Pandora Prophet s Lola's Express - Dunita Prophet Kent-Göran Wilör Roland Bäckman 1.18,2 2160 9,78 35 000 Jenny Bar Mac Fadet
1993-08-13 Ro Razorbill v Zoot Suit - Lower Level Peter Fahlén Håkan Berger 1.17,8 2160 2,54 25 000 Colby Francis Fair Case
1992-06-03 U Nicolai H.C. h Pay Dirt - Cubidua Dick Sjöberg Berth Johansson 1.19,0 2140 2,62 25 000 Illycan Mea Nygranne
1991-06-02 L Brigant v Lucky Winner - Claudy Nibs V. Lars D Carlsson Göte Einar 1.20,2 2140 15,72 25 000 Golden Gene Jan Profit
1990-06-10 H Erva José s Joe Spin - Minerva Girl Suzanne Landin Lennart Eliasson 1.18,6 2140 4,21 25 000 Waldemar Basket Diggle Boy
1989 Hd Dark Pay v Quick Pay - Tericia Roland Davidsson              
1988 Hd       Claes Liljeqvist              
1987-05-10 Hd Petite Wonder s Quick Pay - Tornado M.N. Mikael Karlstedt S Johansson 1.19,1 2160 2,86 20 000 Sugar Boy Alex Spiro
1986-05-11 Hd Harlem Joe h Linus T. - Noominette Greger Fajersson   1.18,8 2140 11,26 20 000 Roll Speed Fix Ego
1985-03-31 Hd Active Delight h Armbro Nick - Alpha Lars-Ove Westberg Lars G Edvinsson 1.21,0 2140 1,92 15 000 Trycket Zoot Sprint
1984-03-18 Hd Trycket h Lep Hanover - Red Fair John Byström Thomas Uhrberg 1.20,6 2140 2,40 10 000 Mac Butch King Ane
Kördes ej 2020