Travsidan qhurth Gävle Leufsta Loppet       4 åriga
Datum Vinnare Kön Härstamning Körsven Tränare Tid Dist. Odds 1:a pris Tvåa Trea
2021-10-21 Langlands Hövding v H.G.Balder - Stumne Saga Tom Erik Solberg Öystein Tjomsland 1.24,2a 1640 1,70 75 000 Mjölner Rönner Soldhöjdens Drake
2020-10-29 Mo Sjur h Bork Odin - Schutora Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.23,2a 1640 1,75 75 000 Järvsö Tord Mustang
2019-10-24 Nordsjö Odin h Tekno Odin - Nordli Vinni Öystein Tjomsland Öystein Tjomsland 1.22,9a 1640 1,12 75 000 Guli Roy B.W.Prinsen
2018-10-25 Tekno Eld h Tekno Odin - Eldsiri Ulf Ohlsson Jan-Olov Persson 1.23,8a 1640 1,69 75 000 Månlykke A.M. Philip Ess
2017-11-30 Tand Kraft h Järvsöfaks - Gott Tuffa Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.24,8a 1640 1,45 70 000 Uggla i Mossen Sjö Vinn
2016-10-27 Galileo h Järvsöfaks - Tangen Pia Öystein Tjomsland Geir Flåten 1.25,4g 1640 1,59 70 000 Mjölner Herkules Myllkärrs Sune
2015-12-13 Brenne Rödi s Horgen Tore - Brenne Järva Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.24,3a 1640 1,67 60 000 Sjö Odin Torpa Nicklas
2013-09-19 Hulte Nova s Järvsöviking - Hulte Gerd Jan-Olov Åberg Leif Jonsson 1.25,2a 1640 12,99 50 000 Åstas Viking Tand Tuff
2012-12-02 Juni Kongen h Lome Kongen - Majtindra Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.26,2a 1640 1,31 80 000 Ulvås Zico Järvsögutten
2011-11-10 Guli Järven h Järvsöfaks - Ternemy Jorma Kontio Jan-Olov Persson 1.27,0a 1640 1,37 80 000 Puma Jerva Ulvsås Svarten
2010-10-04 Horgen Tore h Spikeld - Horgen Laila Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.24,4a 1640 1,50 80 000 Järvsö Rune Eldsiri
2009-11-05 Särpefanten h Moe Odin - Rilitha Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.27,3a 1640 1,70 75 000 Snygg Faste Lundi
2008-09-28 Eld Kevin h Elding - Farmesona Ulf Ohlsson Jan Norberg 1.25,8a 1640 1,28 75 000 Gonagas Bokli Pil
2007-11-19 Voje Faks h Järvsöfaks - Voje Lykka Ulf Ohlsson Jan-Olov Persson 1.27,6a 1640 3,06 50 000 Rei Spika Ludde S.R.
2006-11-14 Åsajerven h Järvsöfaks - Sindy Vinter Tor Wollebaek Ola Martin Aasen 1.28,5a 1640 1,23 40 000 Engesve Bella Lungutten
2005-09-13 Sundbo Kravall h Järvsöfaks - Järvsösirpa Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.25,3a 1640 1,31 50 000 Lomar Slettvoll Rambo
2004-11-23 Lotus Tabac v Snärt Troll - Nickbo Ida Jörgen Westholm Emil Svahn 1.25,5a 1640 4,15 50 000 Åkre Lurifax Röste Bo
2003-09-16 Troll Kevin h Troll Jahn - Farmesona Jan Norberg Jan Norberg 1.25,9a 1640 1,53 50 000 Järvsömolle Quick Pilem
2002-09-10 Eder h Elding - Media Jan Roar Mjölneröd Jan Roar Mjölneröd 1.25,2a 1640 4,67 50 000 Qvadrigo Idenors Tindex
2001-09-04 Järvsö Harry h Babsson - Järvsö Greta Jan-Olov Persson Jan-Olov Persson 1.25,9a 1640 7,11 40 000 Larisso Gullviggen
2000-09-05 Stallo h Åsrapp - Ninja Åke Sundberg Gunnar Gjerstad 1.27,7a 1640 2,34 40 000 Troll Pers G.G.Verra
1999-09-20 Ara Svarten h Elding - Aralill Lars Lindberg Asbjörn Lervik 1.25,4a 1640 1,58 40 000 Turbo Rigel Lannem Sjur
1998-09-08 Rolex K h Troll Jahn - Smulan K. Lars I Eriksson Lars I Eriksson 1.26,2a 1640 1,37 40 000 Pelle Babs Greison
1997-09-09 Truls K h Trons Trollmin - Smulan K. Lars I Eriksson Lars I Eriksson 1.27,7a 1640 1,37 30 000 Grantoppen Egil Tabac
1995-08-18 Gyllfuxen v Näs Fuxen - Fnattran Jörgen Westholm Ingvar Westholm 1.31,5a 1640 25,87 30 000 Ginello Orkania
1994 Järvsöfuxen v Auvin - Hallingjänta     1.27,7a          
1992 Östby Pilen v Pilmingutt - Barka     1.29,9a          
1991 Yxbackateddy v Toddy - Kajsa Express     1.29,4a          
1990 Lappello h Lapp Nils - Borella     1.26,9a          
1989 Spiltakungen v Aslekongen - Solspilta     1.27,4a          
1988 Sanna Storm v Svintor -Lill Tindra     1.30,3a          
1987 Ulunda s Säterbest - Julunda     1.30,8a          
1986 Lundick h Pavjol - Mylunda     1.29,5a          
Kördes ej 1993.