Travsidan qhurth |
Capanelle, Roma |
Gran Premio Gaetano
Turilli (Gr. 1, Int.) |
4-åriga och äldre |
Resultat 2002 - |
|
Datum |
Premio |
Vinnare |
Kön |
Härstamning |
Körsven |
Tränare |
Tid |
Dist. |
Odds |
Tvåa |
Trea |
|
2023-06-29 |
€ 154 000 |
Vivid Wise As |
h |
Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip |
Mathieu Abrivard |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.10,4a |
2100 |
1,63 |
Bleff Dipa |
Birba Caf |
|
2022-06-29 |
€ 154 000 |
Bleff Dipa |
h |
Mister J. P. - Preziosa Jw |
VP Dell’Annunziata |
Holger Ehlert |
1.12,7a |
2100 |
3,01 |
Zacon Gio |
Birba Caf |
|
2021-06-29 |
€ 154 000 |
Amon You Sm |
h |
Love You - Emon Santa Fe' Sm |
VP Dell'Annunziata |
Alession Di Basco |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
10,93 |
Zacon Gio |
Alrajah One |
|
2020-06-29 |
€ 180 180 |
Vivid Wise As |
h |
Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
3,42 |
Zacon Gio |
Sharon Gar |
|
2019-09-22 |
€ 154 000 |
Vivid Wise As |
h |
Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.11,3a |
2100 |
1,12 |
Tamure Roc |
Vanesia Ek |
|
2018-10-10 |
€ 110 000 |
Sonia |
s |
Donato Hanover - Ele Code |
René Legati |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,0a |
2100 |
22,22 |
Timone Ek |
Deimos Racing |
|
2017-10-08 |
€ 110 000 |
Timone Ek |
h |
Mr Vic - Gemona |
Enrico Bellei |
Philippe Billard |
1.12,4a |
2100 |
1,26 |
Peace Of Mind |
Tamure Roc |
|
2016-10-09 |
€ 187 000 |
Tesoro Degli Dei |
h |
Igor Font - Isabella Dei |
Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata |
Erik Bondo |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
13,91 |
Radiofreccia Fi |
Pascia’ Lest |
|
2015-10-11 |
€ 187 000 |
Nephenta Lux |
s |
Pine Chip - Miss Camelia Om |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
Alessandro Gocciadoro |
1.12,1a |
2100 |
25,28 |
Moses Rob |
Ribot Ek |
|
2014-10-05 |
€ 187 000 |
Prussia |
s |
Ken Warkentin - Elvezia |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Harri Rantanen |
1.09,9a |
1640 |
5,75 |
Commander Crowe |
Louvre |
|
2013-12-26 |
€ 297 000 |
Mack Grace Sm |
h |
CC's Chuckie T - Ambro Grace Sm |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Lucio Colletti |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
1,45 |
Napoleon Bar |
Oibambam Effe |
|
2012-10-07 |
€ 187 000 |
Napoleon Bar |
h |
Varenne - Dalmazia |
Enrico Bellei |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
6,27 |
Marielles |
Zorro Photo |
|
2011-10-09 |
€ 300 300 |
Joke Face |
h |
Viking Kronos - Kalmie Melody |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
Lutfi Kolgjini |
1.13,2a |
2100 |
3,39 |
Marielles |
Nesta Effe |
|
2010-10-10 |
€ 300 300 |
Italiano |
v |
Giant Cat - Coming Up Cash |
Enrico Bellei |
Enrico Bellei |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
3,03 |
Looney Tunes |
Lana Del Rio |
|
2009-10-11 |
€ 300 300 |
Russel November |
h |
General November - Lacoste |
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
Hugo Langeweg J:r |
1.12,6a |
2100 |
3,26 |
Lana del Rio |
Irving Rivarco |
|
2007-10-07 |
€ 300 300 |
Opal Viking |
h |
Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur |
Jorma Kontio |
Nils Enqvist |
1.12,5a |
2100 |
3,04 |
Oiseaux de Feux |
El Nino |
|
2006-10-08 |
€ 280 500 |
Passionate Kemp |
s |
Lindy Lane - Sonata Lobell |
Jorma Kontio |
Markku Nieminen |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
3,07 |
Malabar Circle Ås |
Pegasus Boko |
|
2005-10-09 |
€ 275 000 |
Pegasus Boko |
h |
Barbeque - Keystone Sheena |
Roberto Andreghetti |
Fabrice Souloy |
1.14,1a |
2100 |
8,59 |
El Nino |
Egon Lavec |
|
2004-10-10 |
€ 275 000 |
Infant du Bossis |
h |
And Arifant - Chipka Du Bossis |
Örjan Kihlström |
Stefan Melander |
1.13,0a |
2100 |
4,37 |
Freiherr As |
Legendary Lover K. |
|
2003-10-12 |
€ 275 000 |
Sugarcane Volo |
h |
Sugarcane Hanover - Simply |
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
Hans Petter Tholfsen |
1.13,3a |
2100 |
9,48 |
Freiherr As |
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
|
2002-10-13 |
€ 272 690 |
Abano As |
h |
Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction |
Pietro Gubellini |
Gerhard Holtermann |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
3,26 |
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
Volomist |
|
2001-10-14 |
528,0 Milj. |
Victory Tilly |
v |
Quick Pay - Icora Tilly |
Stig H Johansson |
Stig H Johansson |
1.12,9a |
2100 |
1,40 |
Solar Effe |
Zinzan Brooke Tur |
|
2000-12-26 |
440,0 Milj. |
Varenne |
h |
Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz |
Giampaolo Minnucci |
Jori Turja |
1.15,3a |
2100 |
1,20 |
Remington Crown |
Tisfattista |
|
1999-12-26 |
440,0 Milj. |
Moni Maker |
s |
Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch |
Johnny Takter |
Jimmy Takter |
1.14,4a |
2100 |
1,10 |
Kejsare Sund |
Ventanilla |
|
1998-12-26 |
330,0 Milj. |
Moni Maker |
s |
Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch |
Jimmy Takter |
Jimmy Takter |
1.15,0a |
2100 |
1,20 |
Diamond Circle |
Take Chances |
|
1997-12-26 |
550,0 Milj. |
Huxtable Hornline |
h |
Sherwood - Hi Crown |
Anders Lindqvist |
Anders Lindqvist |
1.14,0a |
2100 |
3,50 |
Moni Maker |
Snappy Trio |
|
1996-12-26 |
385,0 Milj. |
Crowning Classic |
h |
Crowning Point - Classic Somolli |
Mauro Baroncini |
Mauro Baroncini |
1.13,9a |
2100 |
1,40 |
Sec Mo |
Meadowbranch Irish |
|
1995-12-26 |
385,0 Milj. |
S.J's Photo |
h |
Photo Maker - Sassy Jane |
David M. Wade |
David M. Wade |
1.14,7a |
2100 |
1,40 |
Crowning Classic |
Record OK |
|
1994-12-26 |
350,0 Milj. |
Omsk |
h |
Micado C. - Faubourg |
Carlo Bottoni |
Giuseppe di Caterino |
1.16.7a |
2100 |
|
Texas Express |
Peace Kronos |
|
1993-12-26 |
350,0 Milj. |
Meadow Prophet |
h |
Speedy Somolli - U.S. Cash Income |
Lars Gustafsson |
Lars Gustafsson |
1.16,1a |
2100 |
1,70 |
First Sid |
Plant the Seed |
|
1992-12-26 |
350,0 Milj. |
Kit Lobell |
s |
Speedy Crown - Keystone Pioneer |
Håkan Wallner |
Håkan Wallner |
1.16.1a |
2100 |
14,00 |
Crown's Invitation |
Mint di Jesolo |
|
1991-12-26 |
300,0 Milj. |
Fiddler Hanover |
h |
Florida Pro - Finger Bowl |
Gabriele Marani |
Gabriele Marani |
1.16.1a |
2100 |
20,30 |
The Big Apple |
Beseiged |
|
1990-12-26 |
300,0 Milj. |
Delphi's Lobell |
s |
Speedy Crown - Delphi's Delight |
Antonio Luongo |
|
1.15.1a |
2100 |
9,00 |
Fiaccola Effe |
Cougar Lobell |
|
1989-12-26 |
|
Hi Lass Lauxmont |
s |
Speedy Scot - Brendy Hanover |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
|
1.15.5a |
2100 |
|
Jef's Spice |
Keystone Gimlet |
|
1988-12-26 |
|
Jef's Spice |
s |
Super Bowl - Ginger Lobell |
Marcello Mazzarini |
|
1.14.9a |
2100 |
|
Feystongal |
Hollyhurst |
|
1987-12-26 |
|
Grades Singing |
s |
Texas - Singing Bay |
Olle Goop |
|
1.14.1a |
2100 |
|
Super Play |
Hollyhurst |
|
1986-12-26 |
|
Pay Nibs |
h |
Quick Pay - Jortina Nibs |
Bengt Holm |
|
1.16.3a |
2100 |
|
Dorsten |
Mad Speed |
|
1985-12-26 |
|
Classy Rogue |
h |
Nevele Pride - Big Kim |
Alessandro Macchi |
|
1.15.8a |
2100 |
|
Micron Hanover |
Premium Lobell |
|
1984-12-26 |
|
Micron Hanover |
h |
Super Bowl - Meadow Split |
Eduardo Gubellini |
|
1.16.1a |
2100 |
|
Brandy Hanover |
Hot Line |
|
1983-12-26 |
|
Micado C |
h |
Garry Håleryd - Johanna |
H. Johansson |
|
1.16.1 |
2100 |
|
Noble du Pont |
U.S.Thor Viking |
|
1982 |
|
Ghendero |
h |
Sharif di Iesolo - Alvernia |
Anselmo Fontanesi |
|
1.17.3 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1981 |
|
Gator Bowl |
h |
Super Bowl -
Serengeti |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.16.3 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1980 |
|
Buby |
h |
Marlboro Hanover - Cheerful Rodney |
S. Cicognani |
|
1.18.9 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1979 |
|
Burgers |
h |
Marlboro Hanover - Hard to Get |
S. Cicognani |
|
1.18.6 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1978 |
|
Zimmerman |
h |
Quick Song - |
Vittorio Guzzinati |
|
1.19.4 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1977 |
|
The Last Hurrah |
h |
Ayres - Parisian Model |
Vivaldo Baldi |
|
1.17.2 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1976 |
|
Delfo |
h |
Cinquale - Lunda |
Vivaldo Baldi |
|
1.18.6 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1975 |
|
Revillon |
h |
Proudly - Domia |
Alfredo Cicognani |
|
1.19.6 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1974 |
|
Timothy T |
h |
Ayres - Flicka Frost |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.17.9 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1973 |
|
Timothy T |
h |
Ayres - Flicka Frost |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.17.9 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1972 |
|
Top Hanover |
h |
Ayres - Elaine Rodney |
Gerhard Krüger |
|
1.18.8 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1971 |
|
Barbablu |
h |
Mistero - Navata |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.20.4 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1970 |
|
Une de Mai |
s |
Kerjacques - Luciole III |
Jean-René Gougeon |
|
1.17.4 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1969 |
|
Barbablu |
h |
Mistero - Navata |
Giancarlo Baldi |
|
1.18.6 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1968 |
|
Agaunar |
s |
Oriolo - Gautier |
Odoardo Baldi |
|
1.19.5 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1967 |
|
Spin Speed |
h |
Speedster - Embassy Sue |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.18.4 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1966 |
|
Carmelo |
h |
Bordo - Zea |
Alessandro Macchi |
|
1.20.2 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1965 |
|
Elma |
s |
Hickory Smoke - Cassin Hanover |
Johannes Frömming |
|
1.18.3 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1964 |
|
Elaine Rodney |
s |
Rodney - Honor Bright |
Gerhard Krüger |
|
1.18.6 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1963 |
|
Nike Hanover |
h |
Star's Pride - Nana Hanover |
Lalberto Bergami |
|
1.17.9 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1962 |
|
Newstar |
h |
Petit Jean III - Udine D. |
Walter Baroncini |
|
1.19.4 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1961 |
|
Tornese |
h |
Pharaon - Balboa |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.18.8 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1960 |
|
Tornese |
h |
Pharaon - Balboa |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.19.1 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
1959 |
|
Tornese |
h |
Pharaon - Balboa |
Sergio Brighenti |
|
1.21.2 |
2100 |
|
|
|
|
Kördes på Agnano
2002-2013, Capannelle 2014-2018, Agnano 2019 därefter Capannelle. Kördes ej
2008 p.g.a. strejk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|